ElaKiri
ElaKiri

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Log in
Register

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Menu
Install the app
  • Forums
    New posts All threads Latest threads New posts Trending threads
    Trending Search forums
  • What's new
    New posts New ads New profile posts Latest activity
  • Free Ads
    Latest reviews Search ads
  • Members
    Current visitors New profile posts Search profile posts
  • Contact us

Latest ads

  • Ad icon
    I'll research & write an article - Rs. 2000 onwards
    • Blogerwiki
    • Updated: Thursday at 9:11 PM
  • House Plan
    House Plan
    • lenura
    • Updated: Wednesday at 11:05 AM
  • iphone x used
    iphone x used
    • AssassiN1
    • Updated: Sunday at 10:30 PM
  • කිතුල් තලප
    කිතුල් තලප
    • Manoj Suranga Bandara
    • Updated: Aug 29, 2026
  • Ad icon
    ව්‍යාපාර, Tuition පන්ති සහ Personal Portfolios සඳහා Web Setup එකක් රු. 9,099/- කට (වාර්ෂික renewal ර
    • thathsilura
    • Updated: Aug 27, 2026
Electronics
Vehicles
Property
Search

Air tel

  • Thread starter shan1141
  • Start date Dec 10, 2008
  • Forums
  • General
  • ElaKiri Talk!
You are using an out of date browser. It may not display this or other websites correctly.
You should upgrade or use an alternative browser.
Prev
  • 1
  • 2
First Prev 2 of 2

Go to page

isira87

isira87

Well-known member
  • Oct 16, 2007
    7,078
    32
    48
    www.baiscopelk.com
    • Dec 10, 2008
    • #21
    retuom said:
    ok nemei machan meka

    www.airtel.lk
    Click to expand...
    :yes::yes::yes::yes:
     
    Reply
    Kalindugayan

    Kalindugayan

    Well-known member
  • Nov 8, 2007
    47,111
    1,140
    113
    34
    @ Elakiri.com
    • Dec 10, 2008
    • #22
    Bugs Bunny said:
    air teluth apiwa sudda karaida danna.
    akai mama kiwwe monawa weida kiyala
    Click to expand...
    :rofl: eka kiyanna be:P
     
    Reply
    Kalindugayan

    Kalindugayan

    Well-known member
  • Nov 8, 2007
    47,111
    1,140
    113
    34
    @ Elakiri.com
    • Dec 10, 2008
    • #23
    cj4ever said:
    uba hithuvada EK vala amu modayo konde bedapu cheennu kiyala

    domain eken kiyanna pulavan boru ekak kiyala
    Click to expand...
    :rofl: ow ban
    ugema site ekak da danne:P
     
    Reply
    roshant

    roshant

    Member
  • Sep 25, 2008
    4,836
    157
    0
    Mars-Deimos-Phobos
    • Dec 10, 2008
    • #24
    ho ho!!!!!!!!!!!!
     
    Reply
    SaNDun

    SaNDun

    Well-known member
  • May 4, 2006
    12,694
    841
    113
    In La Srinka
    • Dec 10, 2008
    • #25
    hehe.. airtel site eka www.airtel.lk
     
    Reply
    Deelaka

    Deelaka

    Member
  • May 8, 2007
    8,219
    24
    0
    • Dec 10, 2008
    • #26
    maara amaaruwen wage duwanne co.cc walin hadala thiyenne:P :P
     
    Reply
    Rsupun

    Rsupun

    Well-known member
  • Oct 6, 2007
    1,713
    2,306
    113
    Colombo
    • Dec 10, 2008
    • #27
    ok machan
     
    Reply
    Prev
    • 1
    • 2
    First Prev 2 of 2

    Go to page

    Show hidden low quality content

    Similar threads

    Emios
    Grok Bot patta
    • Emios
    • Aug 18, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    • 2 3
    Replies
    55
    Views
    2K
    Aug 29, 2026
    applex
    applex
    Hankook
    🛸 මොකක්ද යනවා නේ බන් අහසේ රතු කහ ලයිට් 😱
    • Hankook
    • Jun 14, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    10
    Views
    546
    Jun 15, 2026
    Yudewwa
    Yudewwa
    L Style
    MacBook Air M1 Battery
    • L Style
    • May 19, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    • 2
    Replies
    23
    Views
    616
    May 19, 2026
    nooby
    nooby
    code_infinity
    Air force for women
    • code_infinity
    • Jul 31, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    3
    Views
    206
    Jul 31, 2026
    clumsyhulk
    clumsyhulk
    scurvy
    Pol tel
    • scurvy
    • Sep 4, 2025
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    • 2
    Replies
    29
    Views
    1K
    Sep 6, 2025
    netnet
    netnet
    Share:
    Facebook Twitter Reddit Pinterest Tumblr WhatsApp Email Share Link
    • ElaKiri Main
    • Contact us
    • Terms and rules
    • Privacy policy
    • Help
    • RSS

    The Largest Sri Lankan Online Community
    Top Bottom