Mama nm C.Mathz = SOLA
CHEMISTRY = Sakura Maam and Jeewaka Sir
PHY6 = Pussella
Okkoma online
Chemistry nm hena togekata participate karala tama finally oya deka select kalee,,, Oniline hinda u can go to any clzes as u wish and select da best onez easily ....
CORONA aapu ekn nm honda deyk truly wunee cuz of revolution in phy6cal clzes online ones
Mama English Medium krnne 2023 ALz ,,, Mn yana Clazes honday neh ...? Share experiencez that u had wit them...?
Ogollo issr monwatada giyee ...?
CHEMISTRY = Sakura Maam and Jeewaka Sir
PHY6 = Pussella
Okkoma online
Chemistry nm hena togekata participate karala tama finally oya deka select kalee,,, Oniline hinda u can go to any clzes as u wish and select da best onez easily ....
CORONA aapu ekn nm honda deyk truly wunee cuz of revolution in phy6cal clzes online ones
Mama English Medium krnne 2023 ALz ,,, Mn yana Clazes honday neh ...? Share experiencez that u had wit them...?
Ogollo issr monwatada giyee ...?
