ElaKiri
ElaKiri

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Log in
Register

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Menu
Install the app
  • Forums
    New posts All threads Latest threads New posts Trending threads
    Trending Search forums
  • What's new
    New posts New ads New profile posts Latest activity
  • Free Ads
    Latest reviews Search ads
  • Members
    Current visitors New profile posts Search profile posts
  • Contact us

Latest ads

  • Ad icon
    I'll research & write an article - Rs. 2000 onwards
    • Blogerwiki
    • Updated: Thursday at 9:11 PM
  • House Plan
    House Plan
    • lenura
    • Updated: Wednesday at 11:05 AM
  • iphone x used
    iphone x used
    • AssassiN1
    • Updated: Sunday at 10:30 PM
  • කිතුල් තලප
    කිතුල් තලප
    • Manoj Suranga Bandara
    • Updated: Aug 29, 2026
  • Ad icon
    ව්‍යාපාර, Tuition පන්ති සහ Personal Portfolios සඳහා Web Setup එකක් රු. 9,099/- කට (වාර්ෂික renewal ර
    • thathsilura
    • Updated: Aug 27, 2026
Electronics
Vehicles
Property
Search

android

  • Thread starter scooby dooo
  • Start date Dec 4, 2011
  • Forums
  • General
  • ElaKiri Talk!
You are using an out of date browser. It may not display this or other websites correctly.
You should upgrade or use an alternative browser.
scooby dooo

scooby dooo

Member
  • Jan 26, 2011
    520
    29
    0
    • Dec 4, 2011
    • #1
    මචන්ලා android 4n වලට virius gard එකක් use කරන්න ඕනෙද.
     
    Reply
    Kalindugayan

    Kalindugayan

    Well-known member
  • Nov 8, 2007
    47,111
    1,140
    113
    34
    @ Elakiri.com
    • Dec 4, 2011
    • #2
    mamanam use karanne na :rofl:
     
    Reply
    scooby dooo

    scooby dooo

    Member
  • Jan 26, 2011
    520
    29
    0
    • Dec 4, 2011
    • #3
    Kalindugayan said:
    mamanam use karanne na :rofl:
    Click to expand...
    awlak nadda machan:shocked:
     
    Reply
    DjSpK

    DjSpK

    Well-known member
  • Nov 4, 2008
    5,298
    1,005
    113
    I'm Looking for Me !
    • Dec 4, 2011
    • #4
    cracked apps use karanavanam .. av guard ekak thiyenna one ..
     
    Reply
    scooby dooo

    scooby dooo

    Member
  • Jan 26, 2011
    520
    29
    0
    • Dec 4, 2011
    • #5
    DjSpK said:
    cracked apps use karanavanam .. av guard ekak thiyenna one ..
    Click to expand...
    normal internet yanava nam eth oneda machan
     
    Reply
    DjSpK

    DjSpK

    Well-known member
  • Nov 4, 2008
    5,298
    1,005
    113
    I'm Looking for Me !
    • Dec 4, 2011
    • #6
    scooby dooo said:
    normal internet yanava nam eth oneda machan
    Click to expand...
    ehema avulak nam naa .. cracked apps valiin oyage personal data ussanna pulwuan location , contacts vage deval + harmful scripts .. ekai cracked apps use karanavanam av guard ekak ona venne ..
     
    Reply
    D

    dreamslanka

    Well-known member
  • Aug 4, 2009
    2,909
    42
    48
    • Dec 4, 2011
    • #7
    Lookout kiyala free antivirus ekak thiyenawa.eka use karapan
    sira
     
    Reply
    scooby dooo

    scooby dooo

    Member
  • Jan 26, 2011
    520
    29
    0
    • Dec 4, 2011
    • #8
    thankx elakireeeeeeees
     
    Reply
    Show hidden low quality content

    Similar threads

    Khonshu
    Phone එකක් ගන්න ඕනි
    • Khonshu
    • Apr 1, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    • 2
    Replies
    39
    Views
    1K
    Apr 3, 2026
    Khonshu
    Khonshu
    windows_ubuntu
    Best Video editor for Android phone
    • windows_ubuntu
    • Jun 27, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    3
    Views
    159
    Jun 27, 2026
    windows_ubuntu
    windows_ubuntu
    elektro
    Mid-range Android tab & phone
    • elektro
    • Apr 22, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    12
    Views
    415
    Jun 3, 2026
    Dr Vishmi
    D
    lilman
    Android වලට හොඳ USA vpn app එකක් ?
    • lilman
    • May 13, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    9
    Views
    271
    May 13, 2026
    Bam
    Bam
    aruna1
    2nd hand 50" android tv price
    • aruna1
    • Jul 23, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    8
    Views
    235
    Jul 23, 2026
    jhnnwp
    jhnnwp
    Share:
    Facebook Twitter Reddit Pinterest Tumblr WhatsApp Email Share Link
    • ElaKiri Main
    • Contact us
    • Terms and rules
    • Privacy policy
    • Help
    • RSS

    The Largest Sri Lankan Online Community
    Top Bottom