ElaKiri
ElaKiri

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Log in
Register

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Menu
Install the app
  • Forums
    New posts All threads Latest threads New posts Trending threads
    Trending Search forums
  • What's new
    New posts New ads New profile posts Latest activity
  • Free Ads
    Latest reviews Search ads
  • Members
    Current visitors New profile posts Search profile posts
  • Contact us

Latest ads

  • iphone x used
    iphone x used
    • AssassiN1
    • Updated: Sunday at 10:30 PM
  • කිතුල් තලප
    කිතුල් තලප
    • Manoj Suranga Bandara
    • Updated: Saturday at 7:04 PM
  • Ad icon
    ව්‍යාපාර, Tuition පන්ති සහ Personal Portfolios සඳහා Web Setup එකක් රු. 9,099/- කට (වාර්ෂික renewal ර
    • thathsilura
    • Updated: Thursday at 6:17 PM
  • AWS Certified Solutions Architect-Associate + AWS Certified Cloud Practitioner
    AWS Certified Solutions Architect-Associate + AWS Certified Cloud Practitioner
    • Sanjeewani95
    • Updated: Aug 19, 2026
  • 🚀 එක පැකේජ් එකයි - මාසෙටම Unlimited Internet! 🌐
    🚀 එක පැකේජ් එකයි - මාසෙටම Unlimited Internet! 🌐
    • sayuru bandara
    • Updated: Aug 18, 2026
Electronics
Vehicles
Property
Search

Bump

  • Thread starter GadgetBoy
  • Start date Dec 19, 2012
  • Forums
  • General
  • ElaKiri Help
You are using an out of date browser. It may not display this or other websites correctly.
You should upgrade or use an alternative browser.
G

GadgetBoy

Member
  • Dec 19, 2012
    12
    1
    0
    Galle
    • Dec 19, 2012
    • #1
    මං මේකට අලුත් හොදේ ! මොකද්ද මේ bump කියන එකේ තේරුම ?? thanx :shocked:
     
    • Like
    Reactions: Dulanzz
    Reply
    niruthsg

    niruthsg

    Well-known member
  • Oct 26, 2011
    1,225
    303
    83
    • Dec 19, 2012
    • #2
    BUMP = Bring Up My Post

    thread eka udata ganna karana deyak....
     
    Reply
    G

    GadgetBoy

    Member
  • Dec 19, 2012
    12
    1
    0
    Galle
    • Dec 19, 2012
    • #3
    niruthsg said:
    BUMP = Bring Up My Post

    thread eka udata ganna karana deyak....
    Click to expand...

    ee kiyanne last viewed post walata watenawa nee,, thanx thanx :D
     
    Reply
    Show hidden low quality content

    Similar threads

    max_pain
    NIC Help
    • max_pain
    • Jun 19, 2026
    • ElaKiri Help
    Replies
    6
    Views
    226
    Jun 22, 2026
    AnuradhaRa
    AnuradhaRa
    mrazeez
    Song find help
    • mrazeez
    • Jun 11, 2026
    • ElaKiri Help
    Replies
    2
    Views
    143
    Jun 12, 2026
    mrazeez
    mrazeez
    Ezio_Auditore
    නාඳුනන Debit card Transaction
    • Ezio_Auditore
    • Jan 22, 2026
    • ElaKiri Help
    • 2
    Replies
    31
    Views
    1K
    Jan 22, 2026
    Chootyputha2014
    Chootyputha2014
    Frankonlinenet
    මේ Video එකේ full එක හොයාගන්න help එකක්?
    • Frankonlinenet
    • Jul 14, 2026
    • ElaKiri Help
    Replies
    1
    Views
    310
    Jul 15, 2026
    kinkon
    kinkon
    Rhapscallion
    පන්නිපිටිය ධර්මපාලේ පාසල් පාඨය
    • Rhapscallion
    • Apr 3, 2026
    • Education
    Replies
    18
    Views
    640
    Apr 3, 2026
    itguy77
    itguy77
    Share:
    Facebook Twitter Reddit Pinterest Tumblr WhatsApp Email Share Link
    • ElaKiri Main
    • Contact us
    • Terms and rules
    • Privacy policy
    • Help
    • RSS

    The Largest Sri Lankan Online Community
    Top Bottom