ElaKiri
ElaKiri

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Log in
Register

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Menu
Install the app
  • Forums
    New posts All threads Latest threads New posts Trending threads
    Trending Search forums
  • What's new
    New posts New ads New profile posts Latest activity
  • Free Ads
    Latest reviews Search ads
  • Members
    Current visitors New profile posts Search profile posts
  • Contact us

Latest ads

  • Ad icon
    I'll research & write an article - Rs. 2000 onwards
    • Blogerwiki
    • Updated: Today at 9:11 PM
  • House Plan
    House Plan
    • lenura
    • Updated: Yesterday at 11:05 AM
  • iphone x used
    iphone x used
    • AssassiN1
    • Updated: Sunday at 10:30 PM
  • කිතුල් තලප
    කිතුල් තලප
    • Manoj Suranga Bandara
    • Updated: Saturday at 7:04 PM
  • Ad icon
    ව්‍යාපාර, Tuition පන්ති සහ Personal Portfolios සඳහා Web Setup එකක් රු. 9,099/- කට (වාර්ෂික renewal ර
    • thathsilura
    • Updated: Aug 27, 2026
Electronics
Vehicles
Property
Search

E.P.F 30%

  • Thread starter lasperera444
  • Start date May 27, 2015
  • Forums
  • General
  • ElaKiri Help
You are using an out of date browser. It may not display this or other websites correctly.
You should upgrade or use an alternative browser.
lasperera444

lasperera444

Well-known member
  • Oct 6, 2011
    616
    208
    63
    • May 27, 2015
    • #1
    E.P.F EKEN 30% gana pluwan kiyan eke mokak da b
    un
     
    Reply
    eskavin

    eskavin

    Member
  • Dec 8, 2009
    308
    65
    0
    @ my Room
    • May 27, 2015
    • #2
    Yeah, u can. BUT Don't take machan...
     
    • Like
    Reactions: lasperera444
    Reply
    lasperera444

    lasperera444

    Well-known member
  • Oct 6, 2011
    616
    208
    63
    • May 27, 2015
    • #3
    eskavin said:
    Yeah, u can. BUT Don't take machan...
    Click to expand...

    Ai muchan ehema kiyane
     
    Reply
    kandy 100

    kandy 100

    Banned
  • Nov 8, 2014
    611
    74
    0
    • May 27, 2015
    • #4
    ඔය පොලියට අරින්ට ලෑස්ති බන් .
    සල්ලි ගන්ට එපා
     
    • Like
    Reactions: [email protected]
    Reply
    Show hidden low quality content

    Similar threads

    Cenon
    ABANS worst after services | TV (abans smart tv)
    • Cenon
    • Jun 24, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    • 2
    Replies
    31
    Views
    968
    Jun 29, 2026
    Cenon
    Cenon
    aquaman2020
    Toyota Raize 1.0 Turbo (1KR-VET) එකට - Caltex Havoline ProDS Eco Fully Synthetic 5W-30?
    • aquaman2020
    • Aug 16, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    1
    Views
    112
    Aug 16, 2026
    PK Amaris
    PK Amaris
    Myth
    තොපිලගෙ
    • Myth
    • Jul 6, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    7
    Views
    261
    Jul 6, 2026
    dimuthmike
    D
    dentac
    Resignation Dunna
    • dentac
    • Apr 22, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    • 2
    Replies
    28
    Views
    1K
    Apr 23, 2026
    thisNameIsForElakiri
    thisNameIsForElakiri
    H
    EPF eke 30% gattha aya kawda inne?
    • husa
    • Jan 18, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    12
    Views
    566
    Feb 5, 2026
    androlanka
    A
    Share:
    Facebook Twitter Reddit Pinterest Tumblr WhatsApp Email Share Link
    • ElaKiri Main
    • Contact us
    • Terms and rules
    • Privacy policy
    • Help
    • RSS

    The Largest Sri Lankan Online Community
    Top Bottom