ElaKiri
ElaKiri

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Log in
Register

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Menu
Install the app
  • Forums
    New posts All threads Latest threads New posts Trending threads
    Trending Search forums
  • What's new
    New posts New ads New profile posts Latest activity
  • Free Ads
    Latest reviews Search ads
  • Members
    Current visitors New profile posts Search profile posts
  • Contact us

Latest ads

  • Ad icon
    I'll research & write an article - Rs. 2000 onwards
    • Blogerwiki
    • Updated: Yesterday at 9:11 PM
  • House Plan
    House Plan
    • lenura
    • Updated: Wednesday at 11:05 AM
  • iphone x used
    iphone x used
    • AssassiN1
    • Updated: Sunday at 10:30 PM
  • කිතුල් තලප
    කිතුල් තලප
    • Manoj Suranga Bandara
    • Updated: Saturday at 7:04 PM
  • Ad icon
    ව්‍යාපාර, Tuition පන්ති සහ Personal Portfolios සඳහා Web Setup එකක් රු. 9,099/- කට (වාර්ෂික renewal ර
    • thathsilura
    • Updated: Aug 27, 2026
Electronics
Vehicles
Property
Search

help

  • Thread starter 789
  • Start date Dec 19, 2009
  • Forums
  • General
  • ElaKiri Help
You are using an out of date browser. It may not display this or other websites correctly.
You should upgrade or use an alternative browser.
789

789

Member
  • Nov 29, 2007
    14,261
    95
    0
    Hogwarts
    • Dec 19, 2009
    • #1
    podi help ekak:dull:
    kauruhari kiyanawada mage pc ekata danna puluwan hodama vga ekak mokakda kiyala:nerd:
     
    Reply
    789

    789

    Member
  • Nov 29, 2007
    14,261
    95
    0
    Hogwarts
    • Dec 19, 2009
    • #2
    karuwath nadda:dull:
     
    Reply
    Myth

    Myth

    Well-known member
  • Jul 9, 2009
    19,001
    12,375
    113
    Behind u :p
    • Dec 19, 2009
    • #3
    slot eka mokakda?? AGP or PCI Express
     
    Reply
    789

    789

    Member
  • Nov 29, 2007
    14,261
    95
    0
    Hogwarts
    • Dec 19, 2009
    • #4
    Myth said:
    slot eka mokakda?? AGP or PCI Express
    Click to expand...
    PCI Express ekak thiyenne:)
     
    Reply
    Myth

    Myth

    Well-known member
  • Jul 9, 2009
    19,001
    12,375
    113
    Behind u :p
    • Dec 19, 2009
    • #5
    whats ur budget?
     
    Reply
    789

    789

    Member
  • Nov 29, 2007
    14,261
    95
    0
    Hogwarts
    • Dec 19, 2009
    • #6
    Myth said:
    whats ur budget?
    Click to expand...
    i can spent maximum 30000Rs:)
     
    Reply
    789

    789

    Member
  • Nov 29, 2007
    14,261
    95
    0
    Hogwarts
    • Dec 19, 2009
    • #7
    ko:nerd:
     
    Reply
    Myth

    Myth

    Well-known member
  • Jul 9, 2009
    19,001
    12,375
    113
    Behind u :p
    • Dec 19, 2009
    • #8
    ati - 4890 , 4870 , 4850X2
    nvidia - GTS260, 275, 9800X2
     
    Reply
    789

    789

    Member
  • Nov 29, 2007
    14,261
    95
    0
    Hogwarts
    • Dec 19, 2009
    • #9
    Myth said:
    ati - 4890 , 4870 , 4850X2
    nvidia - GTS260, 275, 9800X2
    Click to expand...
    thanx bro:)
     
    Reply
    Show hidden low quality content

    Similar threads

    chamil32
    Pc eke BIOS Aulak HELP HELP
    • chamil32
    • Jul 25, 2026
    • ElaKiri Help
    Replies
    5
    Views
    248
    Jul 26, 2026
    ekpeters
    E
    anuradhamapa
    Call logs
    • anuradhamapa
    • Jun 16, 2026
    • ElaKiri Help
    Replies
    4
    Views
    196
    Jun 17, 2026
    gudaya
    gudaya
    London Mahathun
    Help - Download Embedded Videos
    • London Mahathun
    • Mar 29, 2026
    • ElaKiri Help
    Replies
    4
    Views
    282
    May 7, 2026
    dog123
    dog123
    S
    Bali E-visa $2000
    • shevin12
    • Aug 14, 2026
    • ElaKiri Help
    Replies
    10
    Views
    686
    Aug 15, 2026
    EVC
    EVC
    A
    Help - Toyota Raize
    • Arcus
    • Aug 14, 2025
    • ElaKiri Help
    • 2
    Replies
    27
    Views
    1K
    Aug 15, 2025
    Kosalamail
    Kosalamail
    Share:
    Facebook Twitter Reddit Pinterest Tumblr WhatsApp Email Share Link
    • ElaKiri Main
    • Contact us
    • Terms and rules
    • Privacy policy
    • Help
    • RSS

    The Largest Sri Lankan Online Community
    Top Bottom