ElaKiri
ElaKiri

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Log in
Register

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Menu
Install the app
  • Forums
    New posts All threads Latest threads New posts Trending threads
    Trending Search forums
  • What's new
    New posts New ads New profile posts Latest activity
  • Free Ads
    Latest reviews Search ads
  • Members
    Current visitors New profile posts Search profile posts
  • Contact us

Latest ads

  • Ad icon
    I'll research & write an article - Rs. 2000 onwards
    • Blogerwiki
    • Updated: Yesterday at 9:11 PM
  • House Plan
    House Plan
    • lenura
    • Updated: Wednesday at 11:05 AM
  • iphone x used
    iphone x used
    • AssassiN1
    • Updated: Sunday at 10:30 PM
  • කිතුල් තලප
    කිතුල් තලප
    • Manoj Suranga Bandara
    • Updated: Saturday at 7:04 PM
  • Ad icon
    ව්‍යාපාර, Tuition පන්ති සහ Personal Portfolios සඳහා Web Setup එකක් රු. 9,099/- කට (වාර්ෂික renewal ර
    • thathsilura
    • Updated: Aug 27, 2026
Electronics
Vehicles
Property
Search

kolla ne

  • Thread starter Dj Chamith
  • Start date Sep 20, 2011
  • Forums
  • General
  • ElaKiri Talk!
You are using an out of date browser. It may not display this or other websites correctly.
You should upgrade or use an alternative browser.
D

Dj Chamith

Member
  • Jan 15, 2011
    190
    10
    0
    • Sep 20, 2011
    • #1
    mata hoyala dennako voice controll music player Software ekak plzz
     
    Reply
    Show hidden low quality content

    Similar threads

    Emios
    Ai tool for youtube clips pls
    • Emios
    • Apr 4, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    11
    Views
    324
    Apr 4, 2026
    ransing
    ransing
    Mama Gadda
    Lost tv show download link?
    • Mama Gadda
    • May 27, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    6
    Views
    748
    May 27, 2026
    charitha2011
    charitha2011
    geeko
    සිංදුවක Music track එක අයින් කරලා Voice එක විතරක් තියන්න Softwares
    • geeko
    • Apr 18, 2025
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    9
    Views
    228
    Apr 18, 2025
    geeko
    geeko
    D
    Career decision help
    • DevOps Engineer
    • Jul 28, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    10
    Views
    426
    Jul 29, 2026
    revox
    revox
    kazzen
    Aluth phone ekak ganna one (One Plus Nord 5 hodhada ?)
    • kazzen
    • Jun 19, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    7
    Views
    175
    Jun 19, 2026
    kazzen
    kazzen
    Share:
    Facebook Twitter Reddit Pinterest Tumblr WhatsApp Email Share Link
    • ElaKiri Main
    • Contact us
    • Terms and rules
    • Privacy policy
    • Help
    • RSS

    The Largest Sri Lankan Online Community
    Top Bottom