ElaKiri
ElaKiri

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Log in
Register

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Menu
Install the app
  • Forums
    New posts All threads Latest threads New posts Trending threads
    Trending Search forums
  • What's new
    New posts New ads New profile posts Latest activity
  • Free Ads
    Latest reviews Search ads
  • Members
    Current visitors New profile posts Search profile posts
  • Contact us

Latest ads

  • iphone x used
    iphone x used
    • AssassiN1
    • Updated: Sunday at 10:30 PM
  • කිතුල් තලප
    කිතුල් තලප
    • Manoj Suranga Bandara
    • Updated: Saturday at 7:04 PM
  • Ad icon
    ව්‍යාපාර, Tuition පන්ති සහ Personal Portfolios සඳහා Web Setup එකක් රු. 9,099/- කට (වාර්ෂික renewal ර
    • thathsilura
    • Updated: Thursday at 6:17 PM
  • AWS Certified Solutions Architect-Associate + AWS Certified Cloud Practitioner
    AWS Certified Solutions Architect-Associate + AWS Certified Cloud Practitioner
    • Sanjeewani95
    • Updated: Aug 19, 2026
  • 🚀 එක පැකේජ් එකයි - මාසෙටම Unlimited Internet! 🌐
    🚀 එක පැකේජ් එකයි - මාසෙටම Unlimited Internet! 🌐
    • sayuru bandara
    • Updated: Aug 18, 2026
Electronics
Vehicles
Property
Search

laptop

  • Thread starter wageesha87
  • Start date Oct 14, 2009
  • Forums
  • General
  • ElaKiri Help
You are using an out of date browser. It may not display this or other websites correctly.
You should upgrade or use an alternative browser.
W

wageesha87

Active member
  • Oct 31, 2008
    322
    91
    28
    kandy
    • Oct 14, 2009
    • #1
    Slmega eken laptop ekak ganna eka safe & reliable da
     
    Reply
    December

    December

    Well-known member
  • Aug 24, 2009
    2,072
    193
    63
    Kaduwela
    • Oct 14, 2009
    • #2
    Go to Metropolitan
     
    Reply
    Mal Baba

    Mal Baba

    Well-known member
  • Apr 26, 2009
    106,278
    5,603
    113
    Blob Storage
    www.37innovate.com
    • Oct 14, 2009
    • #3
    aha eke waranty case nedooooo
     
    Reply
    December

    December

    Well-known member
  • Aug 24, 2009
    2,072
    193
    63
    Kaduwela
    • Oct 14, 2009
    • #4
    Warranty case machan pita thanakin aragena ethanata giyoth .. Ehema nathiwa ethaninma gaththoth warranty awlak na..
     
    Reply
    OptiplexFx

    OptiplexFx

    Member
  • May 29, 2009
    2,568
    44
    0
    cyberspace
    • Oct 14, 2009
    • #5
    SLmega ekata wada lankawen direct ganna eka laabai needa ?
     
    Reply
    W

    wageesha87

    Active member
  • Oct 31, 2008
    322
    91
    28
    kandy
    • Oct 15, 2009
    • #6
    but mata ona ewa wena thanwala na nae
     
    Reply
    OptiplexFx

    OptiplexFx

    Member
  • May 29, 2009
    2,568
    44
    0
    cyberspace
    • Oct 15, 2009
    • #7
    wageesha87 said:
    but mata ona ewa wena thanwala na nae
    Click to expand...

    mokadda one spec eka ?
     
    Reply
    Show hidden low quality content

    Similar threads

    bball
    Laptop Exchange
    • bball
    • Feb 25, 2026
    • ElaKiri Help
    Replies
    3
    Views
    222
    Feb 25, 2026
    lapaman
    lapaman
    S
    Business Purposes Laptop ⁉️
    • sahan50
    • Mar 16, 2026
    • ElaKiri Help
    • 2
    Replies
    26
    Views
    642
    Mar 16, 2026
    Duckduck
    Duckduck
    Ldy
    Laptop price
    • Ldy
    • Apr 22, 2026
    • ElaKiri Help
    Replies
    4
    Views
    281
    Apr 23, 2026
    Ldy
    Ldy
    C
    Laptop Ekak
    • ctpgamage
    • Sep 20, 2025
    • ElaKiri Help
    • 2
    Replies
    21
    Views
    835
    Nov 27, 2025
    peppermint69
    peppermint69
    Martian Professor
    Dell 3542 Casing ekak thiyeda bn.. ganna thenak hari
    • Martian Professor
    • Dec 4, 2025
    • ElaKiri Help
    Replies
    17
    Views
    420
    Dec 5, 2025
    chirantha19890821
    chirantha19890821
    Share:
    Facebook Twitter Reddit Pinterest Tumblr WhatsApp Email Share Link
    • ElaKiri Main
    • Contact us
    • Terms and rules
    • Privacy policy
    • Help
    • RSS

    The Largest Sri Lankan Online Community
    Top Bottom