ElaKiri
ElaKiri

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Log in
Register

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Menu
Install the app
  • Forums
    New posts All threads Latest threads New posts Trending threads
    Trending Search forums
  • What's new
    New posts New ads New profile posts Latest activity
  • Free Ads
    Latest reviews Search ads
  • Members
    Current visitors New profile posts Search profile posts
  • Contact us

Latest ads

  • iphone x used
    iphone x used
    • AssassiN1
    • Updated: Sunday at 10:30 PM
  • කිතුල් තලප
    කිතුල් තලප
    • Manoj Suranga Bandara
    • Updated: Saturday at 7:04 PM
  • Ad icon
    ව්‍යාපාර, Tuition පන්ති සහ Personal Portfolios සඳහා Web Setup එකක් රු. 9,099/- කට (වාර්ෂික renewal ර
    • thathsilura
    • Updated: Thursday at 6:17 PM
  • AWS Certified Solutions Architect-Associate + AWS Certified Cloud Practitioner
    AWS Certified Solutions Architect-Associate + AWS Certified Cloud Practitioner
    • Sanjeewani95
    • Updated: Aug 19, 2026
  • 🚀 එක පැකේජ් එකයි - මාසෙටම Unlimited Internet! 🌐
    🚀 එක පැකේජ් එකයි - මාසෙටම Unlimited Internet! 🌐
    • sayuru bandara
    • Updated: Aug 18, 2026
Electronics
Vehicles
Property
Search

Nokia E7

  • Thread starter SaLiTHaS77
  • Start date Aug 15, 2011
  • Forums
  • General
  • ElaKiri Talk!
You are using an out of date browser. It may not display this or other websites correctly.
You should upgrade or use an alternative browser.
Prev
  • 1
  • 2
First Prev 2 of 2

Go to page

SaLiTHaS77

SaLiTHaS77

Well-known member
  • Apr 20, 2011
    2,274
    141
    63
    ගෙන්දගම් පොලොවේ
    • Aug 15, 2011
    • #21
    coollifestyle4u said:
    ආහ් ඒක හොදයි..
    Click to expand...

    onna 4tos tikak UP kara..balannako hodada kyla..?????
     
    Reply
    maxxaa

    maxxaa

    Member
  • Sep 9, 2010
    8,331
    588
    0
    Address නෑ
    • Aug 15, 2011
    • #22
    maxxaa
     
    Reply
    and

    and

    Member
  • Jan 6, 2010
    446
    20
    0
    මගේම ලෝකේ
    • Aug 15, 2011
    • #23
    Umbata fn eka epa welada bima thiyala 4to gaththe :(

    Mata nam nokia epa wela inne,mage N8 eka denawaaaa..
    Ganna kenek innawa nam mara PM karannaaa.softlogic warnty thiyanawaaa
     
    Reply
    SaLiTHaS77

    SaLiTHaS77

    Well-known member
  • Apr 20, 2011
    2,274
    141
    63
    ගෙන්දගම් පොලොවේ
    • Aug 15, 2011
    • #24
    and said:
    Umbata fn eka epa welada bima thiyala 4to gaththe :(

    Mata nam nokia epa wela inne,mage N8 eka denawaaaa..
    Ganna kenek innawa nam mara PM karannaaa.softlogic warnty thiyanawaaa
    Click to expand...


    bima nemei table 1k uda....
    matath Simbian nisa welawakata epa wnwa...
     
    Reply
    Prev
    • 1
    • 2
    First Prev 2 of 2

    Go to page

    Show hidden low quality content

    Similar threads

    dentac
    Mage Candle Business eka maket karaganne komada?
    • dentac
    • Jul 17, 2026
    • Buy & Sell (Biz Product/Services)
    Replies
    17
    Views
    429
    Jul 18, 2026
    saradiyel_uk
    saradiyel_uk
    D
    Ado GitHub Copilot fucked up karala bn. From Premium request to usage token based
    • damith144
    • May 11, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    17
    Views
    646
    Jun 7, 2026
    Ldy
    Ldy
    Bulathaa
    Phone battery life prashnayak.
    • Bulathaa
    • Apr 16, 2025
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    6
    Views
    418
    Apr 16, 2025
    Hasistranger
    Hasistranger
    S
    Any idea about this
    • sunil ayya
    • Apr 5, 2025
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    5
    Views
    332
    Apr 5, 2025
    sunil ayya
    S
    R
    COMBANK Debit card help please
    • rush12
    • Feb 28, 2026
    • eMoney (Internet Marketing & Business)
    Replies
    4
    Views
    233
    Feb 28, 2026
    meeka
    meeka
    Share:
    Facebook Twitter Reddit Pinterest Tumblr WhatsApp Email Share Link
    • ElaKiri Main
    • Contact us
    • Terms and rules
    • Privacy policy
    • Help
    • RSS

    The Largest Sri Lankan Online Community
    Top Bottom