ElaKiri
ElaKiri

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Log in
Register

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Menu
Install the app
  • Forums
    New posts All threads Latest threads New posts Trending threads
    Trending Search forums
  • What's new
    New posts New ads New profile posts Latest activity
  • Free Ads
    Latest reviews Search ads
  • Members
    Current visitors New profile posts Search profile posts
  • Contact us

Latest ads

  • iphone x used
    iphone x used
    • AssassiN1
    • Updated: Sunday at 10:30 PM
  • කිතුල් තලප
    කිතුල් තලප
    • Manoj Suranga Bandara
    • Updated: Saturday at 7:04 PM
  • Ad icon
    ව්‍යාපාර, Tuition පන්ති සහ Personal Portfolios සඳහා Web Setup එකක් රු. 9,099/- කට (වාර්ෂික renewal ර
    • thathsilura
    • Updated: Thursday at 6:17 PM
  • AWS Certified Solutions Architect-Associate + AWS Certified Cloud Practitioner
    AWS Certified Solutions Architect-Associate + AWS Certified Cloud Practitioner
    • Sanjeewani95
    • Updated: Aug 19, 2026
  • 🚀 එක පැකේජ් එකයි - මාසෙටම Unlimited Internet! 🌐
    🚀 එක පැකේජ් එකයි - මාසෙටම Unlimited Internet! 🌐
    • sayuru bandara
    • Updated: Aug 18, 2026
Electronics
Vehicles
Property
Search

PTE Labs

  • Thread starter wastemonster
  • Start date Nov 3, 2022
  • Forums
  • General
  • Education
You are using an out of date browser. It may not display this or other websites correctly.
You should upgrade or use an alternative browser.
wastemonster

wastemonster

Active member
  • May 26, 2017
    230
    173
    43
    Gampaha
    • Nov 3, 2022
    • #1
    PTE Labs එකේ course කරපු අය ඉන්නවද? course එක කොහොමද? score කරන්න ලේසිද?
     
    • Like
    Reactions: Solo Rider
    Reply
    kinkon

    kinkon

    Well-known member
  • Aug 5, 2007
    115,982
    2
    116,121
    113
    Kandy ♕ පතිරූප දේස වාසෝ
    • Nov 3, 2022
    • #2
    බම්ප්
     
    • Like
    Reactions: Solo Rider
    Reply
    Solo Rider

    Solo Rider

    Well-known member
  • Sep 4, 2020
    35,924
    1
    157,342
    113
    98
    හෝමාගම
    • Nov 4, 2022
    • #3
    hoday kiyala thamaa kiyanne
     
    • Like
    Reactions: kinkon
    Reply
    pagani

    pagani

    Active member
  • Sep 16, 2006
    1,418
    4
    38
    • Mar 25, 2023
    • #4
    wedak ne, Apeuni ake practice karapan Rs 5000
     
    • Like
    Reactions: kasun090354t
    Reply
    Tyrion Lannister

    Tyrion Lannister

    Well-known member
  • Aug 20, 2012
    3,293
    5,749
    113
    King's Landing
    • Mar 25, 2023
    • #5
    APEUNI nam hodai. Oka danne na.
     
    Reply
    chanzKolla

    chanzKolla

    Well-known member
  • Nov 5, 2015
    1,219
    1,055
    113
    • Mar 25, 2023
    • #6
    bump
     
    Reply
    Geshi95

    Geshi95

    Well-known member
  • Jun 21, 2015
    8,640
    14,638
    113
    ආකාසයේ දුර ගිම්හාන ඉවුරේ..
    • Mar 25, 2023
    • #7
    බම්ප්
     
    Reply
    Show hidden low quality content

    Similar threads

    Mr.Curious
    Kurunagala SLITHM ගැන විස්තරයක් දන්නවද ?
    • Mr.Curious
    • Aug 12, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    3
    Views
    128
    Aug 12, 2026
    dinu09
    dinu09
    C_S_M
    Vitamin D and B12 blood test prices
    • C_S_M
    • Aug 20, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    1
    Views
    148
    Aug 20, 2026
    UbeThaththa
    UbeThaththa
    Starry Night
    AI/ML Engineer course (Free at SLIIT) -කරපු අය??
    • Starry Night
    • Jul 5, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    8
    Views
    678
    Jul 6, 2026
    Shamal3001
    Shamal3001
    MihiCherub
    • Question
    3D Printer එකක් ගන්න තැනක් recommend කරන්න
    • MihiCherub
    • Aug 1, 2026
    • ElaKiri Help
    Replies
    10
    Views
    252
    Aug 2, 2026
    nooby
    nooby
    barsl
    SLIIT එකේ Cyber Security / Software Engineering local degrees වල academic support එක හොදද ? ගෙවන ගාණට හොඳ academic support එකක් හම්බෙනවද lecturers
    • barsl
    • Jul 19, 2026
    • News and Updates
    Replies
    0
    Views
    87
    Jul 19, 2026
    barsl
    barsl
    Share:
    Facebook Twitter Reddit Pinterest Tumblr WhatsApp Email Share Link
    • ElaKiri Main
    • Contact us
    • Terms and rules
    • Privacy policy
    • Help
    • RSS

    The Largest Sri Lankan Online Community
    Top Bottom