ElaKiri
ElaKiri

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Log in
Register

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Menu
Install the app
  • Forums
    New posts All threads Latest threads New posts Trending threads
    Trending Search forums
  • What's new
    New posts New ads New profile posts Latest activity
  • Free Ads
    Latest reviews Search ads
  • Members
    Current visitors New profile posts Search profile posts
  • Contact us

Latest ads

  • iphone x used
    iphone x used
    • AssassiN1
    • Updated: Yesterday at 10:30 PM
  • කිතුල් තලප
    කිතුල් තලප
    • Manoj Suranga Bandara
    • Updated: Saturday at 7:04 PM
  • Ad icon
    ව්‍යාපාර, Tuition පන්ති සහ Personal Portfolios සඳහා Web Setup එකක් රු. 9,099/- කට (වාර්ෂික renewal ර
    • thathsilura
    • Updated: Thursday at 6:17 PM
  • AWS Certified Solutions Architect-Associate + AWS Certified Cloud Practitioner
    AWS Certified Solutions Architect-Associate + AWS Certified Cloud Practitioner
    • Sanjeewani95
    • Updated: Aug 19, 2026
  • 🚀 එක පැකේජ් එකයි - මාසෙටම Unlimited Internet! 🌐
    🚀 එක පැකේජ් එකයි - මාසෙටම Unlimited Internet! 🌐
    • sayuru bandara
    • Updated: Aug 18, 2026
Electronics
Vehicles
Property
Search

SMS

  • Thread starter kpg
  • Start date Nov 14, 2008
  • Forums
  • General
  • ElaKiri Chat!
You are using an out of date browser. It may not display this or other websites correctly.
You should upgrade or use an alternative browser.
kpg

kpg

Well-known member
  • Jun 3, 2008
    3,445
    1,805
    113
    In My Home
    • Nov 14, 2008
    • #1
    Eka Dawasakata wadipura SMS yawanne Boyz or Girlz ????
     
    Reply
    lgmunasingha

    lgmunasingha

    Member
  • Dec 18, 2007
    72
    0
    0
    neo
    • Nov 14, 2008
    • #2
    Girlz :-)
     
    Reply
    hasni

    hasni

    Member
  • Jul 16, 2008
    619
    24
    0
    • Nov 14, 2008
    • #3
    yes... girls.........
     
    Reply
    Lashan_RoX

    Lashan_RoX

    Well-known member
  • Apr 25, 2008
    3,073
    80
    48
    32
    At RoX PlacE
    • Nov 14, 2008
    • #4
    girls.........
     
    Reply
    Rock_Girl

    Rock_Girl

    Member
  • Oct 5, 2008
    844
    5
    0
    • Nov 14, 2008
    • #5
    hasni said:
    yes... girls.........
    Click to expand...


    :yes: :yes: :yes: :yes: :yes: :yes:
     
    Reply
    paba123

    paba123

    Active member
  • Aug 8, 2008
    1,624
    1
    36
    • Nov 14, 2008
    • #6
    :shocked::P:yes::yes:
     
    Reply
    Show hidden low quality content

    Similar threads

    baba-chuti
    Bulk SMS
    • baba-chuti
    • Apr 13, 2026
    • ElaKiri Help
    • 2
    Replies
    30
    Views
    904
    Apr 17, 2026
    olu bakka
    olu bakka
    R
    Combank , Sampath SMS issue
    • rush12
    • Feb 18, 2026
    • eMoney (Internet Marketing & Business)
    Replies
    4
    Views
    415
    Feb 23, 2026
    rush12
    R
    ruvi777cute
    Com Bank SMS alert
    • ruvi777cute
    • Feb 25, 2026
    • ElaKiri Help
    Replies
    9
    Views
    375
    Feb 28, 2026
    Nadun26
    Nadun26
    W
    Can senior executive @ Dialog read my SMS check my location?
    • wickiya
    • Jun 18, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    12
    Views
    359
    Jun 18, 2026
    Lionzzz
    Lionzzz
    FALL3N
    SMS yawanna kramayak system ekakin
    • FALL3N
    • Jun 30, 2026
    • ElaKiri Help
    Replies
    12
    Views
    254
    Jun 30, 2026
    sajith.xp.pk
    sajith.xp.pk
    Share:
    Facebook Twitter Reddit Pinterest Tumblr WhatsApp Email Share Link
    • ElaKiri Main
    • Contact us
    • Terms and rules
    • Privacy policy
    • Help
    • RSS

    The Largest Sri Lankan Online Community
    Top Bottom