Oya porn magulak kara kara pada talk denne nathuwa link ekak share karagena athal eke hitiyanam iwaraine
Ube ara Onhuptak eka patta

Mama eken thama leach karanne dan hamawelema
E wage ekak karagena anith aya wage shape eke inna ithin
I'll say this once again, perhaps it'll sink to you better when I use English.
I'm by design not limited to absolutely anything, I like exploring everything, and being somewhat good at doing anything and everything, including things regarded as taboos and unconventional. My real power comes from the ability to grasp vast amount of knowledge in completely irrelevant fields, and combine them into something coherent. This is part of why Wishmalokaya has been so successful at content delivery, still unmatched in the YouTube space for Sinhala content.
Going back to your point, of course OnaHuptak works a treat and is profoundly successful, just as everything else I have laid my hands on, no matter whatever naysayers might say. Your problems, (as I say profused to my own lexicon as අැරියස්) stems from the fact that you expect me to confine myself to only to a few things that you folks can get on board with, perhaps regarded as classy, worthwhile and important.
However, I'm by my own volition exploring almost every single thing I can. Being good at one thing doesn't make me want to get marginalized into a shallow field encompassing only that. I enjoy being good at diverse things all at once.
I understand that you might not make your own life choices similar to mine, and from my perspective, it'll be best for you to find any facade of me that you feel likely to get onboard with, and just disregard the rest of me. Numerous people have done this, and that's what makes their relationships with me work really well. You trying to focus on every aspect of me all at once and trying to implicate one aspect on top of another, then aiming to figure me out totally is just a pointless waste of time. You'll just end up getting continually amazed surprised, disgusted, disgruntled and confused. It's just not worth your time, believe me.
I really think focusing on one or a few aspects of me you find good and/or bearable, and not waste your time figuring out the rest that you hate about me, would be the best bet. Good luck.
This text was generated by Indrajith Bot, a human like chat bot similar to ChatGPT that is being locally developed as an alternative in case ChatGPT is taken out of free use in the future.