ඔස්ට්‍රේලියා නවසිලන්තය කැනඩාව වගේ රටකට ය

Jun 15, 2017
269
29
0
Stay in Sl dude. Moving to a new life again with a kid is very difficult.

පොන්සියෝ උඹ දන්නවා නම් ගියාට පස්සේ face කරන්ඩ වෙන challenges පෙන්නලා දීපන්, බොරුවට යන්ඩ එපා යන්ඩ එපා කියන්නෙ නැතුව.
 

Mr.Yo

Well-known member
  • Jan 6, 2008
    6,039
    1,781
    113
    Sydney
    mehemay machan invest eka nan plak naha.,., a salli tyenawanan lankawe nattan wena ratakata palayan :lol:






    190,162,124.00

    Sydney Melbourne nan Property wala invest karana eka palak nh bn okkoma 1M walin eha one hoda return ekak ganna.. QLD TAS thama meh dawas wala hoda. Ape bossath gatha properties 2k QLD walin :)
     

    TomCat077

    Well-known member
  • Mar 11, 2013
    8,661
    601
    113
    පොඩ්ඩක් හිටහන් EMIOS ඇවිල්ලා මේකට හරිම උත්තරේ කියයි.....
     

    TomCat077

    Well-known member
  • Mar 11, 2013
    8,661
    601
    113
    Stay in Sl dude. Moving to a new life again with a kid is very difficult.
    අහ්හ් දීලා දීලා...මම දැක්කේ නෑ..:dull:
    ඔව් ඔව් එන්න එපා කියන එකට වඩා දෙයක් මුගෙන් බලාපොරොත්තු වෙන්න බෑ...:baffled:
     

    LKS007

    Well-known member
  • Jun 14, 2008
    39,779
    3,775
    113
    මාතර - මාලෙබ් - melbourne
    මේකනේ මචන් සින් එක.. මෙන්න මෙකය් පොය්න්ට් ටේබල් එක..


    Skilled Independent Subclass 189 - no sponsorship required. You must have an occupation on the new Skilled Occupations List. Skilled Nominated Subclass 190 - requires nomination by a State or Territory Government. You must have an occupation on the Consolidated Sponsored Occupations List (CSOL).
    Skilled Regional (Provisional) Subclass 489 - requires sponsorship by a relative living in a designated area or a state or territory government.


    මේකේ 189 දානවනං ලකුණු ලැබෙන්නේ නැහැ,.

    හැබය් 190 දානවනං - 5ය්

    489 දානවනං - 10ය්..

    ____________________________________




    එජ් එක



    18-24 - ලකුණු 25
    25- 32 - ලකුණු 30
    33-39 ලකුණු 25

    40-49 ලකුණු 15



    ____________________________


    එන්ග්ලිෂ්



    7^4 ක් නං - 10
    8^4ක් නං -20




    _______________________________




    Australian Educational Qualification

    Have you met the requirements for the award of degree, diploma, advanced diploma or trade qualification(s) which took at least 2 years of full-time study in Australia at an Australian institution ?




    ඔස්ට්‍රේලියාව ඇතුලත පිළිගත් යුනි එකක එහෙම නැත්තන් ටේෆ් එකක අවරුදු 2ක කොස් එකක් කරලා එකෙන් නං අප්ලය් කරන්නේ එතන ලකුණු 5ය්..



    ________________________________




    Specialist Education Qualification

    Have you met the requirements for the award of an Australian specialist educational qualification? Yes: post-graduate studies at doctoral or masters (research) level in a specific field eg science, technology, engineering, mathematics, or information and communication technology taking at least 2 years of full time study in Australia. *Our Migration Specialist will confirm the specialist field




    මාස්ටර්ස් බය් රිසර්ච් කරලා තියෙනවා නං එත 5ය්/. හැබය් මේක හැමෝටම බහ.. මේකට ස්පෙෂල් රික්වයමන්ට්ස් තියෙනවා... හැම මාස්ටර්ස් එක තියෙන එකාටම මේක ගන්න බහ...



    _________________________________






    Study in Regional Australia or a Low Population Growth Area

    Have youMet the requirements for the award of degree, diploma, advanced diploma or trade qualification(s); AND
    The qualification(s) were not in English language proficiency; AND
    The qualification(s) took at least 2 years of full-time study in Australia; AND
    The qualification(s) were taught in English; AND
    The campus of your institution is in a regional or low population growth area; AND
    You have spent at least 2 years living in the regional or low population growth area; AND
    You did not complete the qualification(s) via distance education?








    කැලයක ඉදලා තියේද?? ඒ කියන්නේ ඉගෙන ගන්න කාලේ හද්දා ඩොටේ පැත්තක හිටියා නං.. ඒ කියන්නේ මෙල්බන් එහෙම නැත්තන් ප්‍රසිද්ද ප්‍රදේශ නැතිව ඔය මුකලානක හිටියානන් :lol::lol::lol::lol:


    එතන ලකුණු 5ය්..





    ____________________________






    Professional Year

    Have you completed a Professional Year in Australia in your occupation following your studies - currently available for accountants, engineers and IT professionals:








    තව සල්ලි ගරන ගේමක්.. ඔව්ව්ව්ව්ව්ව්ව්ව්ව්ව්ව්ව්ව්ව් පිළිගන්න ප්රෝෆෙසනල් ඉයර්..





    එක කරා නං තව 5ක්..





    _____________________________






    What is your highest Qualification? 20: Recognised PhD (Doctorate)
    15: Recognised Bachelor degree or higher
    10: Recognised Trade Qualification includingDiploma or Trade Certificate completed at an Australian educational institution
    Other award or qualification recognised by the skills assessing authority

    0: No Recognised Qualifications






    මාස්ටර්ස්/ බචුලර්ස් ඔක්කටම 15


    ට්‍රේඩ් කොස් එකක් කරා නං (කුකරි, හෙයා කටින්, තණකොළ කටින් :lol::lol: ඔටෝමොබය්ල්) ලකුණු 10ය්..



    පි,එච්,ඩි නං 20


    _____________________________






    Thinking about your work experience overseas, in the last 10 years, how long have you worked in your nominated occupation or closely related skilled occupation? *As specific criteria applies, our Migration Specialist will need to assess your situation to confirm number of years which can be claimed: 8 Years or more
    5 Years or more
    3 Years or more
    Less than 3 years






    වරක් එක්ස්පිරියන්ස්.. රිලේට් වෙන්න ඕන අප්ලය් කරන ෆීල්ඩ් එකට..

    අවරුදු 8 වඩා වැඩි නං 20ය ලකුණු..

    ____________________________________________________________


    Partner Skill Qualifications

    Check any boxes which apply to your partner or spouse My partner is aged under 45
    My partner has competent English ability
    My partner can pass skills assessment in an occupation on the applicable Skilled Occupations List for my subclass.










    පාට්නර් ගේ ඩිග්රි එකය්ත් ලිස්ට් එකේ තියෙනවා නං එතනත් ලකුණු 5







    _____________________________________








    Designated Language

    Do any of the following apply to you? I am accredited as a para-professional interpreter or translator (level 2) by the National Accreditation Authority for Translators and Interpreters








    තවත් මරාලයක්..

    ඔව්ව්ව්ව්ව්ව්ව්ව්ව්ව්ව් පිළිගන්න නාටි.........:lol::lol::lol:




    මේ හුත්ත කරලා තිඑයනවා නං එතනත් ලකුණු 5ක්
     

    TomCat077

    Well-known member
  • Mar 11, 2013
    8,661
    601
    113
    මේකනේ මචන් සින් එක.. මෙන්න මෙකය් පොය්න්ට් ටේබල් එක..

    'එන්ටර්' එකට අඩයක් තියලද බන් තියෙන්නේ....ස්ක්‍රොල් කරලම අත ගෙවෙනවා...:angry: