SF is a Traitor and problem creator. Should be punished. Can play a drama with JVP like 1971 and 1989 and let kill youths and set fire to government resources.



don't insult religion u idiot
can't you see it man?we salute our heros....................

yako mama tho wage hama magulatama ehei kiyana ponnayek neme. tho wage puka denna yanne naha mama. meke maharajata puka denne kauda kiyala EK eun dannawa. uba meka cha wela iwarai. sorry thama. eke dukata anith un denawa kiya kiya kagahanna epa.![]()








ponseka wage kanna dipu atha hapa kana unta hara.
Machan for me this is true.Because I taken my job by using a relationship
with who is a government side political person. That's why I put my vote
supporting to that person.
But in the case of politics it's just somone's political rights to face the
election.Do you think a person who has LTTE bullet parts inside his body will ever help back to LTTE ? Are you so stupid moron to think like that ?
age thiyenawa kiki bullet kali sale karata lankawe minissu ewata ahu wenne naha bro
election ekata illanna rights thiyenawa ok
but
ponseka karapu kari wada walata samawak naha
aaaaaaaaa uba p#%a denna ponsekata kiyalath api dannawa![]()
now SF want to be the president of SL and revenge, not developing the country . but no worries, SF will never be president of SL. LOL
he is a shameless person, going behind power, do anything for that, even will get money from prabhakaran's parents.
he joined to UNP, which insulted him and SL army badly. he is really a Ponseka.
The first comment I agree bro! he want the revenge from MR.
I don't see how he developing the country so I don't know.
But he is not a shameless person , he is a hero bro. any idiot can understand
it.If we say/treat our hero's like this because just because he take the
opposite political party side, then there will be no hero's will volanteer
in the future to put the leg forward to break enemy lines.Shame you
and ppl's minds man. Political thing is a personal thing of him,control
yourself and think about it.
>>he joined to UNP, which insulted him and SL army badly. he is really a Ponseka.
bro , UNP does that clearly but he didn't join them. He is keeping his
isolation with the UNP ppl.what UNP did at that time is really really
bad ,but you sould understand that's seeking just political support not
the LTTE support.
One think I know for sure , SF will never take money from LTTE or support
back to them.
By the way I even don't agree with his political ideas, which is JVP biased !
no machan there is a one. but u have to be a KINGBUTT (RAJA PASSA) to get a fair judgement...I don't think that there is a fair-judge in this country.

surely SF is not a very bad person, but by giving some statement people got some bad ideas about him.
and he joined UNP which insulted him and SL army badly..