ජෙනරාල් සරත් ෆොන්සේකා මහතා කළ ප්‍රකාශය

Mal Bada

Member
Mar 13, 2010
2,104
79
0
SF is a Traitor and problem creator. Should be punished. Can play a drama with JVP like 1971 and 1989 and let kill youths and set fire to government resources.:yes::yes:

:yes::yes::yes:

mama kiyanne ponsekawa ellala maranna ona karapu wada walata
natnam oka ratata loku winasayak karanawa
 

sanzilla jackcat

Well-known member
  • Oct 3, 2008
    6,766
    3,357
    113
    ෆ්ලුජා නගරය
    don't insult religion u idiot

    agree with you man.


    Anyway we all have to agree about a one thing man , no one can't
    say he is not a hero. He is a hero. Because he is a one who forward his
    feet to break the enemy lines for us.

    Don't insult the religion first.

    And second don't insult your country. The heros are part of the country.
    It doesn't mean you to help SF. But shut the fxcking mouth off or if you can
    prove with facts it's oky.

    Because if we are treating our hero's like this then think if another war
    comes then there will be no-one to do a scrafice like that.

    Help mahinda, but don't insult the hero's.Because they will never come
    forward for us if we continue this behavior. That's why I told you mother
    lanka is crying :( can't you see it man?
     

    dimuthmike

    Well-known member
  • Jan 26, 2010
    15,920
    9,741
    113
    yako mama tho wage hama magulatama ehei kiyana ponnayek neme. tho wage puka denna yanne naha mama. meke maharajata puka denne kauda kiyala EK eun dannawa. uba meka cha wela iwarai. sorry thama. eke dukata anith un denawa kiya kiya kagahanna epa. :lol::lol:

    aaaaaaaaa uba p#%a denna ponsekata kiyalath api dannawa :lol::lol::lol::lol::yes::yes::yes::yes:
     
    Last edited:

    sanzilla jackcat

    Well-known member
  • Oct 3, 2008
    6,766
    3,357
    113
    ෆ්ලුජා නගරය
    SF may be a problem creator for the ppl who are helping to the SLAF.
    because they are thinking that when the government lose that power
    then they will lose the support form the government , for the jobs/or other
    support.

    Personaly as a middle person I don't feel SF's political behaviors as a trouble
    or a help for me.You ppl are not taking his political rights , but you ppl are
    insulting a hero , that's part of the mother lanka.Don't do that machan.
    Anyway I hate the JVP guys and girls too so I like your not politically
    supporting them,but one thing is sure what happened to the SF is not
    fair because he is a person who taken three shots for us.Think man
    we are at the home when he is in the font lines.

    Think to whoom you are insulting , anyway he is a man who had taken 3 shots
    for the mother lanka(that means to protect you'r ass).
     

    sanzilla jackcat

    Well-known member
  • Oct 3, 2008
    6,766
    3,357
    113
    ෆ්ලුජා නගරය
    :yes:

    ponseka wage kanna dipu atha hapa kana unta hara.

    Machan for me this is true.Because I taken my job by using a relationship
    with who is a government side political person. That's why I put my vote
    supporting to that person.

    But in the case of politics it's just somone's political rights to face the
    election.Do you think a person who has LTTE bullet parts inside his body will ever help back to LTTE ?
    Are you so stupid moron to think like that ?
     

    Mal Bada

    Member
    Mar 13, 2010
    2,104
    79
    0
    Machan for me this is true.Because I taken my job by using a relationship
    with who is a government side political person. That's why I put my vote
    supporting to that person.

    But in the case of politics it's just somone's political rights to face the
    election.Do you think a person who has LTTE bullet parts inside his body will ever help back to LTTE ?
    Are you so stupid moron to think like that ?

    age thiyenawa kiki bullet kali sale karata lankawe minissu ewata ahu wenne naha bro
    election ekata illanna rights thiyenawa ok
    but
    ponseka karapu kari wada walata samawak naha
     

    sanzilla jackcat

    Well-known member
  • Oct 3, 2008
    6,766
    3,357
    113
    ෆ්ලුජා නගරය
    age thiyenawa kiki bullet kali sale karata lankawe minissu ewata ahu wenne naha bro
    election ekata illanna rights thiyenawa ok
    but
    ponseka karapu kari wada walata samawak naha


    Do you really think that a person who have bullet parts inside his body from
    LTTE who comes to kill him will support back to LTTE for their money?


    LOL!come on man working to MR is oky, still I'm also working to him,but dont
    do this ,otherwise there will be nobody who volunteer to scrafice like him.
     

    Randir

    Well-known member
  • Sep 5, 2006
    17,944
    2,471
    113
    Earth
    now SF want to be the president of SL and revenge, not developing the country . but no worries, SF will never be president of SL. LOL
    he is a shameless person, going behind power, do anything for that, even will get money from prabhakaran's parents.
    he joined to UNP, which insulted him and SL army badly. he is really a Ponseka.
     

    sanzilla jackcat

    Well-known member
  • Oct 3, 2008
    6,766
    3,357
    113
    ෆ්ලුජා නගරය
    now SF want to be the president of SL and revenge, not developing the country . but no worries, SF will never be president of SL. LOL
    he is a shameless person, going behind power, do anything for that, even will get money from prabhakaran's parents.
    he joined to UNP, which insulted him and SL army badly. he is really a Ponseka.

    The first comment I agree bro! he want the revenge from MR.
    I don't see how he developing the country so I don't know.

    But he is not a shameless person , he is a hero bro. any idiot can understand
    it.If we say/treat our hero's like this because just because he take the
    opposite political party side, then there will be no hero's will volanteer
    in the future to put the leg forward to break enemy lines.Shame you
    and ppl's minds man. Political thing is a personal thing of him,control
    yourself and think about it.


    >>he joined to UNP, which insulted him and SL army badly. he is really a Ponseka.

    bro , UNP does that clearly but he didn't join them. He is keeping his
    isolation with the UNP ppl.what UNP did at that time is really really
    bad ,but you sould understand that's seeking just political support not
    the LTTE support.

    One think I know for sure , SF will never take money from LTTE or support
    back to them.


    By the way I even don't agree with his political ideas, which is JVP biased !
     

    Randir

    Well-known member
  • Sep 5, 2006
    17,944
    2,471
    113
    Earth
    The first comment I agree bro! he want the revenge from MR.
    I don't see how he developing the country so I don't know.

    But he is not a shameless person , he is a hero bro. any idiot can understand
    it.If we say/treat our hero's like this because just because he take the
    opposite political party side, then there will be no hero's will volanteer
    in the future to put the leg forward to break enemy lines.Shame you
    and ppl's minds man. Political thing is a personal thing of him,control
    yourself and think about it.


    >>he joined to UNP, which insulted him and SL army badly. he is really a Ponseka.

    bro , UNP does that clearly but he didn't join them. He is keeping his
    isolation with the UNP ppl.what UNP did at that time is really really
    bad ,but you sould understand that's seeking just political support not
    the LTTE support.

    One think I know for sure , SF will never take money from LTTE or support
    back to them.


    By the way I even don't agree with his political ideas, which is JVP biased !

    surely SF is not a very bad person, but by giving some statement people got some bad ideas about him.
    and he joined UNP which insulted him and SL army badly.. any how people rejected him to be the president,, until the last moment even he didnt tell that he hasnt voting power too.
     
    Last edited:

    sanzilla jackcat

    Well-known member
  • Oct 3, 2008
    6,766
    3,357
    113
    ෆ්ලුජා නගරය
    surely SF is not a very bad person, but by giving some statement people got some bad ideas about him.
    and he joined UNP which insulted him and SL army badly..

    You are correct I think you got it. He is a tuff and curval person , but
    one thing he is still loyal to the mother lanka and he is the hero of the mother
    lanka.

    From his words , can you except more than better behaviour from any
    millitary leader in this word? I don't think so.I agree he is not suitable
    for the SL president.Because ppl don't like how he is addressing to the
    civilians.I'm talking about the `Kalawadda` thing.Nobody likes someody
    will address him `Kalawadda`.


    But I'm taking about ranks that are given to his for what he did.Is it
    correct? You know its not correct.I'm stressing this again and again.
    please think again if you are to put me a rep-.