maxxxxxxxxxxxxx
thanks macchan
thanz machan ela bande.....
ELAZ
Try karapu okkotama thanks. Kohomada kiyala check karala baluwada?
maxxxxxxxxxxxxx
thanks macchan
thanz machan ela bande.....
ELAZ
Man use karala baluwa machan, hodata vada karanava...... Problem eka machan Apita file copy Past karanna edit karanna mokuth be neda?
Machan i sent you a reply to your PM. I'm pretty sure it's a firewall issue. let me check and resolve it for you.I tried to access my files on another computer with no internet access using my ip address.It says the page cannot be dsiplayed...Did this work for anyone?..Plz could anyone tell me how to access my files on another com with no internet access?.
How do i type my ip address in the url is it without space or without.
