~ දේශසීමා නොදත් ප්*රේමයක් රකිමි මම~

Zeus

Well-known member
  • Sep 14, 2007
    20,327
    1,957
    113
    Kalutara
    Doly said:
    you knw what i feel after read your loneeeeeeeeeeeee reply?
    sorry for saying this brother.but i should say this.
    come straight I like that:yes:
    " You always thinking that you know everything......but you dont knw anything :yes: "
    Could u plz tell me which line made u feel like that?

    ape parana minissu kiyanawa " pandithainta edanden yanna balu "
    mokada anith aya kiyana dewal eya ahanne nane. :P

    VAradiyi ne Sis anek aya kiyana deval ahanne nathi nisaamath neveyi
    Eya e danda gana ganan hada hada e dande shaktiya gana minum aragena e dande anathiya gana vage deval hita hitha inna nisayi eyaata e dande yanna bari:yes:

    mama me oya waradi kiyanawa neme . but oya atlast liyala thiyenawa " atleats you tried " kiyala. :D
    Yep cz i knw u trying to undrstand me and i may b wrng:yes:


    Oyage eka hope ekak mama kiyannada ?

    oyage hope ekak thiyenawa " oyage brother " oyawa over-seas " ganie kiyala . eka hope ekak nemeda ??

    Hmm thats good answer sis

    And also did i tell u that v musnt take any hope???? (read 42 post sis)
    All i ws saying is dnt put sooo weight on hopes
    Hopes and Love ddnt make u better so much and dint make u so wicked too
    I live in a middle sis but u do it in 1 of a end:yes:
    Thst y I alws telling u
    "And do u knw wht I feel im reading ur poems???
    U think Love is the whole wrld.................. But its not ":yes:
     
    Gud one dear........................
    May be love is not Whole word......But it is a lovely little world in side u..that makes u always alive makes u strong and made u to do some thing that u never ever expected to or wiling to do....that is y it called true love and ultimate bond!
     

    Doly

    Member
    Aug 12, 2008
    15,668
    100
    0
    Kandy
    Zeus said:
    come straight I like that:yes:

    Could u plz tell me which line made u feel like that?



    VAradiyi ne Sis anek aya kiyana deval ahanne nathi nisaamath neveyi
    Eya e danda gana ganan hada hada e dande shaktiya gana minum aragena e dande anathiya gana vage deval hita hitha inna nisayi eyaata e dande yanna bari:yes:


    Yep cz i knw u trying to undrstand me and i may b wrng:yes:




    Hmm thats good answer sis

    And also did i tell u that v musnt take any hope???? (read 42 post sis)
    All i ws saying is dnt put sooo weight on hopes
    Hopes and Love ddnt make u better so much and dint make u so wicked too
    I live in a middle sis but u do it in 1 of a end:yes:
    Thst y I alws telling u
    "And do u knw wht I feel im reading ur poems???
    U think Love is the whole wrld.................. But its not ":yes:




    Chirath.............my dear Brother......
    i love to say this finally

    of coz.........LOVE is my EVERYTHING.........means EVERYTHING....
    i dnt hv any other thing to say which is good than LOVE........
    :yes:

    that love brough my everything what i hv lost in ma life.....

    that love brough my happiness.......

    that love did soooooooooo manythings that i can not turn to words to explain you....

    that love brough even my mom`s happiness coz she was worried abt my happiness. now she can breath calmly coz she can see my happiness.

    sooooooooooooo how can you say that love is not my everything ?? i dnt knw abt others.....
    this is my concept.


    LOVE is not a bad thing........love of coz linked with Every single thing.:yes:

    i may wrong front of your view........
    but m correct in my love ;)

    tC brother.........
     

    Doly

    Member
    Aug 12, 2008
    15,668
    100
    0
    Kandy
    kassaD said:
    Gud one dear........................
    May be love is not Whole word......But it is a lovely little world in side u..that makes u always alive makes u strong and made u to do some thing that u never ever expected to or wiling to do....that is y it called true love and ultimate bond!

    Thanks .....

    thanks for understanding me well :D
     

    Zeus

    Well-known member
  • Sep 14, 2007
    20,327
    1,957
    113
    Kalutara
    Doly said:
    Chirath.............my dear Brother......
    i love to say this finally

    Doly ma beloved sis
    I have to say this finally too
    Not "rachanaa" not loooon long reply just

    " May ur all hopes cms tru and nvr break ur love"
    If its not .........................:shocked:
    Im afraid to think out of it:yes:

    Gud Bye
    BS
     

    Doly

    Member
    Aug 12, 2008
    15,668
    100
    0
    Kandy
    Zeus said:
    Doly ma beloved sis
    I have to say this finally too
    Not "rachanaa" not loooon long reply just

    " May ur all hopes cms tru and nvr break ur love"
    If its not .........................:shocked:
    Im afraid to think out of it:yes:

    Gud Bye
    BS



    Thanks my brother
    NO it will never brack..........never :D

    Thank you soooooooooooooooo much for your wishes :yes:
     

    twisted

    Well-known member
  • Feb 21, 2008
    34,398
    818
    113
    upon purple clouds
    just read pretty much of an argument between doly and zeuz hmm you two are just trying to prove your own opinions about life love and hope they are merely opinions they are not FACTS so instead of trying to prove yourself right just get along with your counter parts beliefs ..you both are right in your own perspectives so let it be in that way ..
     

    Zeus

    Well-known member
  • Sep 14, 2007
    20,327
    1,957
    113
    Kalutara
    twisted said:
    just read pretty much of an argument between doly and zeuz hmm you two are just trying to prove your own opinions about life love and hope they are merely opinions they are not FACTS so instead of trying to prove yourself right just get along with your counter parts beliefs ..you both are right in your own perspectives so let it be in that way ..

    :yes: bro
    but i got sm ideas frm her
    her efforts cmpletely not i vain
    Thnx bro :D
     

    Doly

    Member
    Aug 12, 2008
    15,668
    100
    0
    Kandy
    twisted said:
    just read pretty much of an argument between doly and zeuz hmm you two are just trying to prove your own opinions about life love and hope they are merely opinions they are not FACTS so instead of trying to prove yourself right just get along with your counter parts beliefs ..you both are right in your own perspectives so let it be in that way ..


    hey Awantha aiya..............its an cool arguments :yes: you knw

    i may wrong but its my concept . hmmmmm!
    thanks a lot dear
     

    twisted

    Well-known member
  • Feb 21, 2008
    34,398
    818
    113
    upon purple clouds
    Doly said:
    hey Awantha aiya..............its an cool arguments :yes: you knw

    i may wrong but its my concept . hmmmmm!
    thanks a lot dear

    hehe yes

    all you gta have is your own mind's approval on things you do as long as you are true to yourself there's nothing to prove

    and don't have to thank me lol
     

    Doly

    Member
    Aug 12, 2008
    15,668
    100
    0
    Kandy
    twisted said:
    hehe yes

    all you gta have is your own mind's approval on things you do as long as you are true to yourself there's nothing to prove

    and don't have to thank me lol

    hmmmmmm!
     

    Zeus

    Well-known member
  • Sep 14, 2007
    20,327
    1,957
    113
    Kalutara
    twisted said:
    hehe yes

    all you gta have is your own mind's approval on things you do as long as you are true to yourself there's nothing to prove

    and don't have to thank me lol

    Hihi anna ekanam amulika atta:yes:
    All of us talking according to a root feelings and all we do is pointout facts for defend it :yes: