come straight I like thatDoly said:you knw what i feel after read your loneeeeeeeeeeeee reply?
sorry for saying this brother.but i should say this.

Could u plz tell me which line made u feel like that?" You always thinking that you know everything......but you dont knw anything"
ape parana minissu kiyanawa " pandithainta edanden yanna balu "
mokada anith aya kiyana dewal eya ahanne nane.![]()

Yep cz i knw u trying to undrstand me and i may b wrngmama me oya waradi kiyanawa neme . but oya atlast liyala thiyenawa " atleats you tried " kiyala.![]()

Oyage eka hope ekak mama kiyannada ?
oyage hope ekak thiyenawa " oyage brother " oyawa over-seas " ganie kiyala . eka hope ekak nemeda ??


Zeus said:come straight I like that
Could u plz tell me which line made u feel like that?
VAradiyi ne Sis anek aya kiyana deval ahanne nathi nisaamath neveyi
Eya e danda gana ganan hada hada e dande shaktiya gana minum aragena e dande anathiya gana vage deval hita hitha inna nisayi eyaata e dande yanna bari
Yep cz i knw u trying to undrstand me and i may b wrng
Hmm thats good answer sis
And also did i tell u that v musnt take any hope???? (read 42 post sis)
All i ws saying is dnt put sooo weight on hopes
Hopes and Love ddnt make u better so much and dint make u so wicked too
I live in a middle sis but u do it in 1 of a end
Thst y I alws telling u
"And do u knw wht I feel im reading ur poems???
U think Love is the whole wrld.................. But its not "![]()
kassaD said:Gud one dear........................
May be love is not Whole word......But it is a lovely little world in side u..that makes u always alive makes u strong and made u to do some thing that u never ever expected to or wiling to do....that is y it called true love and ultimate bond!

Doly said:Chirath.............my dear Brother......
i love to say this finally

Zeus said:Doly ma beloved sis
I have to say this finally too
Not "rachanaa" not loooon long reply just
" May ur all hopes cms tru and nvr break ur love"
If its not .........................
Im afraid to think out of it![]()
Gud Bye
BS

coolshano said:Nice , sweet, incredible , cool, awesome, ela,

twisted said:just read pretty much of an argument between doly and zeuz hmm you two are just trying to prove your own opinions about life love and hope they are merely opinions they are not FACTS so instead of trying to prove yourself right just get along with your counter parts beliefs ..you both are right in your own perspectives so let it be in that way ..
bro
Zeus said:bro
but i got sm ideas frm her
her efforts cmpletely not i vain
Thnx bro![]()
twisted said:just read pretty much of an argument between doly and zeuz hmm you two are just trying to prove your own opinions about life love and hope they are merely opinions they are not FACTS so instead of trying to prove yourself right just get along with your counter parts beliefs ..you both are right in your own perspectives so let it be in that way ..
you knwZeus said:bro
but i got sm ideas frm her
her efforts cmpletely not i vain
Thnx bro![]()

Doly said:hey Awantha aiya..............its an cool argumentsyou knw
i may wrong but its my concept . hmmmmm!
thanks a lot dear
twisted said:hehe yes
all you gta have is your own mind's approval on things you do as long as you are true to yourself there's nothing to prove
and don't have to thank me lol
Doly said:do u think its efforts?????![]()
![]()


twisted said:hehe yes
all you gta have is your own mind's approval on things you do as long as you are true to yourself there's nothing to prove
and don't have to thank me lol

