Nishara Jayaratne ගෙන් ෆ්රෙන්ඩ් Suggestion එකක් ඇවිත් තිබුනා සිංහලු FB එකට, Original Profile එකද දන්නේ නෑ.
Nothing to be excited about, probably you might have been stalking her profiles during the past few days and FB Algorithms must have picked you up as a person who knows herNishara Jayaratne ගෙන් ෆ්රෙන්ඩ් Suggestion එකක් ඇවිත් තිබුනා සිංහලු FB එකට, Original Profile එකද දන්නේ නෑ.
No, It is surreal if happened other way round.Nothing to be excited about, probably you might have been stalking her profiles during the past few days and FB Algorithms must have picked you up as a person who knows her![]()
![]()
umba stalk keroth tamai umbeta pennanne..No, It is surreal if happened other way round.

She can add me unless she is histrionic or borderline, the bot program might already notified her my obsessions.umba stalk keroth tamai umbeta pennanne..
anith paththeta wenne na..ehema unoth badu mattu...![]()
![]()
Real account එක තමා
friend suggestion or people u may know?