china gena eka nemei waradda, pagawa deela tax aduwen custom eken pannana puluwan kama.
godak import badu walata hari tax eka waduna nam ewa lakawe nishpadanaya karala tharanagayak denna puluwan.
Reason for rich Custom staffs ,
I know one guy age 25, married , private university educated, luxury car & house owner, every week end hotel outing, per year 2-3 times out for abroad touring.
his father was a custom officer who earned 100,000+ per day in 2000s.
He was a clerk who duty entry allocation. If need file send to Familiar Custom Superintendent, he charged.