සිංහල බෞද්ධයින්ට අපහාස කරන සතුන් පිටුදකි

Kumara456

Well-known member
  • Jan 3, 2008
    29,710
    2,880
    113
    Colombo
    වැඩක නැ බන් කතා කරල ...මේ වගේ බල්ලියන්ගේ ජංගිය ගලවල ඔලුවෙන් අන්දල වෙඩි තියන්න ඕන......නොදකින් මෙහෙමත් උන් ....:growl:

    අර කසිප්පුවගේ කවුරු හරි වෙන්න ඕන......:nerd:

    :yes::yes::yes::yes::yes:
     

    DJU9

    Well-known member
  • Aug 10, 2007
    55,238
    4,977
    113
    සියනෑ කෝරළේ
    මම දැම්ම පොඩි සීන් එකක්..ඇඩ්මින් අයිය රිමූව් කරල..අපරාදෙ..


    චික් කට හෝදගෙන අව විතරයි thread එක close නේ .....

    බලපල්ලකො අර හම්බයගේ කතාව..

    ඌ මේකේ ලෝගෝ වෙනස් කරන්න එනවා.....
     

    Kumara456

    Well-known member
  • Jan 3, 2008
    29,710
    2,880
    113
    Colombo
    චික් කට හෝදගෙන අව විතරයි thread එක close නේ .....

    බලපල්ලකො අර හම්බයගේ කතාව..

    ඌ මේකේ ලෝගෝ වෙනස් කරන්න එනවා.....

    අපරාදෙ...:(:(:(
     

    001flyD

    Well-known member
  • Oct 6, 2010
    9,801
    12,729
    113
    Mahanuwara
    SMALL ARGUMENTS GETTING BIG AND ALL FIGHTING, BECZ OF 2 TO 3 PPL TALKING BAD ABOUT SINHALESE, SALENNA NARAKAI. ANYWAY WHAT I FEEL IS, THOSE DAYS THIS RACISM WAS TOOOO MUCH, NEW GENERATION DONT EVEN KNOW WHAT THAT IS MUCH, PEOPLE HAVE LOT MORE THINGS TO CONCENTRATE NOW A DAYS THAN THAT. SO WE SINHALESE WOULD NOT CONDEMN OTHERS,

    ALL MACHANGZ, API BOARD GAHAGENA NA THAMA, OTHER COUNTRIES DONT EVEN KNOW WHAT SINHALESE IS, THEY KNOW US AS SRI LANKANS.

    BUT WHEN OTHER FEW COMMUNITIES, ONLY FEW FEW FEW PEOPLE GOT AGAINST BUDDHISM, SRI LANKANS HAVE DITCHED TO OTHER COMMUNITIES, I HEARD THIS IS LOT AFFECTED BY BRITISH. NOW WE HAVE MALE, BURGHERS, MUSLIM, NEWSET ONE IS CHINESE:cool: SO MACHANGZ, PEOPLE MIGRATE NA, THOSEDAYS THERE WERE NO VISA'S PEOPLE EASILY CAME.

    WHAT MY VIEW IS THAT, WITHOUT ANY OTHER COMMUNITY , WE CANT STAND UP ON OUR OWN, NO ANY OTHER COUNTRY WAS ABLE TO

    MEKA BALUWAMA OUT OF TOPIC KIYALA HITHAI, BUT MACHANGZZZZ IF YOU THINK THIS WAY,

    OUR SRI LANKAN CRICKET TEAM, DANNA HATIYATA APEY OKKOMA KOLLO SET EKA SINHALESE IN TEAM,
    IF SANGA, JAYE, MAHELA TELLS THAT , THIS IS SINHALESE TEAM THIS TEAM BELONGS TO SINHALESE BUDDHISTS, I DEFINITELY BELIEVE THAT, MURALI, MATHEWS, VAAS, ARNOLD, DILSHAN(HE WAS MUSLIM) WOULD NEVER THINK OF WORKING TOGETHER AND WIN OUR TEAM,?
    THATS A TINY TINY TINY EXAMPLE. THAT'S WHY IT CALLES SRI LANKAN TEAM.

    BUT IF WE GET APART AND CALL OURSELFS DIFFERENT COMMUNITIES, I CERTAINLY BELIEVE WE ARE NOT ABLE TO DEVELOP OUR BEAUTIFUL COUNTRY.

    ALL MACHANGZ, IF WE PUT OURSELF AS MIGRANTS TO ANY OTHER COUNTRY, IF THAT COUNTRY TELLS THAT IT BELONGS TO THEM , WE GET HURT YA, HAVE U ALL SEEN IN AUSTRALIA MATCH IN KANDY, HOW AUSSIES CHEERED TO SRI LANKA, WEARING LK T SHIRTS AND LK FLAG, WHILE AUSSIES PLAYING.

    LIKE THE CRICKET TEAM EXAMPLE, OTHER COMMUNITIES IN SRI LANKA WOULDNT HELP TO DEVELOP OUR COUNTRY,
    THEREFORE MAMA HITHANA WIDIHATA, API JATHI WALATA BEDILA HITIYOTH RATA UPSET WEI,. AMMAPA:cool:

    WHAT THEY THINK IS,

    " AH API MOKATADA SUPPORT KARANNE, MEYALA KIYANNE RATA AITHI SINHALESE LATA KIYALANE, API WENAMA IMU BOSS.," LIKE THE CRICKET TEAM EXAMPLE, IF WE CALL IT SRI LANKAN, OTHER COMMUNITIES ALSO DEFINITELY LOVE OUR COUNTRY, AND HELP TO DEVELOP.

    ALL MY MACHANGZ, I AM TELLING THESE I LOVE MY COUNTRY TOO MUCH, MEHEMA CASE GIYOTH , DIFFERENT COMMUNITIES WILL GO TO DIFFERENT PARTS, AND LANKA WILL GO DOWN MORE. SIRAWATA. I ALSO NEVER LIKE WHEN PEOPLE CONDEMN MY RELIGION BUDDHISM.

    YOUR CAR IS GERMAN. YOUR VODKA IS RUSSIAN. YOUR PIZZA IS ITALIAN. YOUR KEBAB IS TURKISH. YOUR DEMOCRACY IS GREEK. YOUR COFFEE IS BRAZILIAN. YOUR MOVIES ARE AMERICAN. YOUR TEA IS SRI LANKAN:cool:. YOUR SHIRT IS INDIAN. YOUR OIL IS SAUDI ARABIAN. YOUR ELECTRONICS ARE CHINESE...AND ALMOST EVERYTHING ELSE TOO... YOUR NUMBERS ARE ARABIC AND YOUR LETTERS ARE LATIN. AND YOU COMPLAIN THAT YOUR NEIGHBOUR IS AN IMMIGRANT? PULL YOURSELF TOGETHER! " ANAY KOLLO MEKA COPY PASTE KAREY EKA THANAKIN MATHAKA NA KOHENDA GATHTHE KIYALA, HABAI KATHAWATA MAMA 95% AGREE.

    IF ANYONE THINKS THIS IS OUT OF TOPIC, PLEASE REFER TO CRICKET TEAM EXAMPLE MY GOOOOOD BROTHERSSSSSSSSSSS MACHANGZ.

    MOKA UNATH MACHANGZ, SINGAPORE PRESIDENT IS TAMIL YA, HE WANTED TO DEVELOP SINGAPORE BECAUSE NO SINGAPORIANS TOLD IT BELONGS TO CHINESE. SO KOLLATH HITHUWA, MAMA TAMIL NEMEI, MAMA SINGAPORIAN KIAYALA. SAME AS OBAMA.

    SITHA THUTIN BARA WEWA................... ONE MORE, APEY RATATA CHINESE SET CITIZEN WENNA YANNE , I HEARD FOR NEWS, SO IN FUTURE, THIS LANKA WILL HAVE CHINESE TOO , WE WILL BE ABLE TO DEVELOP OUR COUNTRY WITH EVERYONE TOGETHER, I BELIVE IF WE CALL THIS IS BELONG TO SINHALA BUDDHISTS, THEY WOULD NOT HELP US TO DEVELOP. :cool: ANEY MANDA MATA, HITHENA WIDIHATA THAMA KIWWE,

    :) Try to post short and sweet comments my dear saho,actually you are in a good standpoint,I agree with you,uum i mean with almost all your ideas,umm problem is your comment is bit mushy
     

    Kumara456

    Well-known member
  • Jan 3, 2008
    29,710
    2,880
    113
    Colombo
    බුයි මතයි:sorry:

    මොකක්??? තෝ නිදාගත්තොත් කපනව තොගේ නැට්ට දැනගනිව්...:growl::growl::growl::growl:
    කොහොමද තොගේ උදේ දාපු පට්ට කතාව
    මායි කූලයි විතරයි රෑ එලි වෙනකල් නිදි මරන්නෙ ..අනිත් එවුන් සැපට නිදි..
    කෝ දැන් තොගේ කූල?? ඒකත් නිදි ඇති..
    අනේ මගේ කට..
    :frown::frown::frown:
     

    croshanlg

    Member
    Jan 7, 2008
    2,665
    285
    0
    6° 54' N 79° 52' E
    picture.php




    නියම පොස්ට් එක සහොදරයා REP+

    jayawewa.....
    :)
    11.gif
    11.gif
    11.gif
    11.gif
    :)
     

    sudu pusa

    Well-known member
  • Oct 12, 2010
    31,296
    2,660
    113
    42
    මහනුවර නගරය
    මොකක්??? තෝ නිදාගත්තොත් කපනව තොගේ නැට්ට දැනගනිව්...:growl::growl::growl::growl:
    කොහොමද තොගේ උදේ දාපු පට්ට කතාව
    මායි කූලයි විතරයි රෑ එලි වෙනකල් නිදි මරන්නෙ ..අනිත් එවුන් සැපට නිදි..
    කෝ දැන් තොගේ කූල?? ඒකත් නිදි ඇති..
    අනේ මගේ කට..
    :frown::frown::frown:
    හෙට ෂොපින් බං:sorry::sorry:
     

    001flyD

    Well-known member
  • Oct 6, 2010
    9,801
    12,729
    113
    Mahanuwara
    හෙට ෂොපින් බං:sorry::sorry:


    පෞද්ගලික වැඩක් යෙදිලා තියනවනම් යන්න මිත්‍රයා,නිදිය ගන්න,එවට මේව බධාවක් කරගන්න එපා
     

    B.Lalakka

    Member
    Jan 22, 2011
    1,937
    180
    0
    බජාර් එකේ
    ආගම රන් විමන්ක්..................... වේ
    ජාතිය මිණි පහනක්......................වේ
    එය රැක ගන්නට මෙලො.................වේ
    සමත් වෙතොත් පුත නුබ.................වේ
    :):):):):):):):):):):):):):):):):):):)