āļ āˇāļ§āˇāļĸāļ´āļ§āˇ āļ¯āˇāļąāˇāˇāļ¯? āļāˇāˇāļ¸ āļāļāˇāļēāļ⎠āļ´āˇāļąāˇāˇ.Liyapu full sentence eka kiyawanna brother: "evacuate karala, sabotage karala, retreat unee."
-- "Evacuate karala"
-- "Nearly sixteen million Soviet civilians and over 1,500 large factories were moved to areas in the middle or eastern part of the country by the end of 1941"... (Ref: ) Original source: Manley, Rebecca, and Rebecca Manley. To the Tashkent Station: Evacuation and Survival in the Soviet Union at War. Cornell University Press, 2009, pp. 7-8.
-- Germany army eka first 3 weeks valin 600km vitara USSR athulata awa. Mul sathi keepayata adalawa, oya kiyana dee hari, evacuation karanna beri hinda sabotage kalee. Eeth next 1000 km yanna maasa 5k vitara giya.
-- "Empty land ekak"
>> Germany invasion eka "surprise attack" ekak USSR valata. Ee hinda war ekakata ready vela hitiyee nee, mama kalin kiwwa wagee. Mee hinda retreat venakota move karanna beri resources sabotage karala (roads, bridges, dams, factories, food source, etc.) thamayi Red army eka retreat unee. Meekayi empty land ekak kiyana eken adahas kalee.
Reply ekak daanwada? Man kiyapu eka eka points valata address karala. (Subject ekata interest, eekai)
āļ āˇāļ§āˇāļĸāļ´āļ§āˇ āļ¯āˇāļąāˇāˇāļ¯? āļāˇāˇāļ¸ āļāļāˇāļēāļ⎠āļ´āˇāļąāˇāˇ.
āļāˇāˇāˇāļ¯ āļēāļ⎠āļāˇāļēāˇ?āļĸāˇāļāļģāļē⎠āˇāļ¸āļāļŊ⎠āļāļģāļŊ⎠āļāļ¸āļē⎠āļāļ āļąāˇāļāˇāļąāˇāļąāˇ
āļ¯āˇāļąāˇ āļāˇāļ¯āļģ āļāļąāļāˇāļ§ āļģ⎠āˇāˇāļąāˇāˇ. āˇāļąāˇāļ§āļģ⎠āˇāˇāļŊ⎠āļāļąāˇāļąāˇ. āļ⎠āļāļ¸āļąāˇ āļąāˇāˇāˇ, āļāˇāˇāˇ ....āļļāˇāļ¯āˇāļāˇāˇāˇāļ¯ āļēāļ⎠āļāˇāļēāˇ?
āˇāˇāļ¯āˇāļąāˇ āļāļąāˇāļąāˇāˇ āļąāļ¸āˇ āļāļ āˇāļ āļģāļēāˇ. āļ¸āļ¸ āˇāˇāļāˇāˇāˇ āļ āļģ @Kalegana āļŊāˇāļāˇāļāļ§ āˇāļ⎠āļāˇāļŊāˇāļŊāļ⎠āˇāˇāļ§āˇ āˇāˇāļŊ⎠āļāļāļ§ āļāˇāļ§āļąāˇāˇ āļāļ⎠āļāˇāļēāļŊāˇ.āļ¯āˇāļąāˇ āļāˇāļ¯āļģ āļāļąāļāˇāļ§ āļģ⎠āˇāˇāļąāˇāˇ. āˇāļąāˇāļ§āļģ⎠āˇāˇāļŊ⎠āļāļąāˇāļąāˇ. āļ⎠āļāļ¸āļąāˇ āļąāˇāˇāˇ, āļāˇāˇāˇ ....āļļāˇāļ¯āˇ![]()
Zelensky āļ¸āˇāļģāˇāˇāˇāļ⎠āļāļąāļ⎠army āļāļ⎠āˇāˇāļ§āļ´āˇ āļļāˇāˇāˇ Zalushny āļĸāļąāˇāļ¯āˇāļ´āļ⎠āˇāˇāļąāˇāˇ, āļāˇāˇāļģ⎠āļĸāļąāˇāļ¯āˇāļ´āļ⎠āˇāļąāļ⎠āļēāˇāļ¯āˇāļ¯āˇ āļēāļąāˇāˇ, Ukraine armyāļāļāļē⎠āˇāˇāļąāˇāˇ āļāļģāļąāˇāļą āļāļą. And land āļāļ āļ āļŊāˇāļŊāļą āļāļāļ¸āļ§ āļāˇāļģāˇāļ¸āˇ āļāļąāˇāļą āļļāˇāļģ⎠āļāļē⎠āļ´āˇāļ§āˇāļąāˇ āļāļ¸āˇ āļāļ⎠āļŊāļāˇāˇ āļāˇāļąāļ⎠āļąāˇāļ⎠āļāļģāļāˇāļą āļŊāˇāļ⎠āˇāˇāļąāˇāļēāļ⎠āļāļģāļāˇāļą āļēāˇāļ¯āˇāļ°āļāļ§ āļāˇāļē⎠āļāˇāļēāļŊ
āˇāˇāļą tactic āļāļāļāˇāļąāˇ zelenskyy ⎠āļ āļēāˇāļąāˇ āļāļģāļŊ āļ¯āˇāļąāˇāļąāˇ āļąāˇāļāˇāˇ
āļ āļ¯āļ§āļ⎠āļāˇāļŊāˇāļąāˇāļ¸ zelenskyy ⎠target āļąāˇāļāļģāļąāˇāļąāˇ āļāļē⎠āļāˇāļēāļŊ āļāˇāļģāˇāļąāˇāļąāˇ āļąāˇ
āļģāˇāˇāˇāļēāļąāˇ āļāˇāˇāļąāˇ UK USA āˇāļŊ āˇāˇāļąāˇāļāˇāļŊ āˇāˇāļ§āļ´āˇ āļāˇāˇāļąāˇāˇāļ⎠āˇāˇāˇ āļ¯āˇāļŊ āļ āļˇāˇāļģāˇāˇāˇ āˇāˇāļ°āˇāļēāļ§ āļ¸āļģ⎠āļ¯āˇāļ´āˇ āļāļ⎠āļāˇāļ āˇāļ āļģ āļāˇāļēāˇāļąāˇāļ¯
āļ¸āˇāļāļ§āļ⎠shortcut āļāļāļ⎠āļāˇāļąāˇāļą āˇāˇāļ¯āˇāˇ āļāļ Miss āļāļąāˇ āļāˇāļēāļŊāļ⎠āļāļāˇāˇ āļ⎠āļāˇāˇāˇ
āļ āļąāˇāļ⎠āļāļ āļāļē⎠NATO āļāˇāˇāļąāˇ zelenskyyāļēāļ§ āļāļąāˇāļ⎠Membership āļāļ āļ¯āˇāļąāˇāļą āļāļšāļģāˇāļąāˇāļąāˇ
āļ āļąāˇāˇāˇ āļ āļēāˇāļēāˇ. āˇāˇāļ¸ āļ´āˇāļēāļāˇāļ¸ āļāļŊāļāˇāļģāˇāļē āļ¸āļāļ⎠āˇāˇāļąāˇāˇ. āļ¸āˇāļ āļ āļ¸āļāļ āˇāˇāļąāˇāļą āļāļāˇāļąāˇ āļ´āļģāļŊāˇāˇāļ¸ āļēāļąāˇāļą āļāļąāˇāˇāˇāļ¯āˇāļąāˇ āļāļąāˇāļąāˇāˇ āļąāļ¸āˇ āļāļ āˇāļ āļģāļēāˇ. āļ¸āļ¸ āˇāˇāļāˇāˇāˇ āļ āļģ @Kalegana āļŊāˇāļāˇāļāļ§ āˇāļ⎠āļāˇāļŊāˇāļŊāļ⎠āˇāˇāļ§āˇ āˇāˇāļŊ⎠āļāļāļ§ āļāˇāļ§āļąāˇāˇ āļāļ⎠āļāˇāļēāļŊāˇ.
Weekend āļāļāļ§ āˇāļ⎠āļ¸āˇāļāļ§ āļ⎠āˇāˇ āļ¯āˇāļŊ⎠āļēāļąāˇāļą āˇāļģāˇāļąāˇ.

True.. I spent one week in Phuket just a couple of months ago. Stayed in just one resort in Bang Tao. A lot of Russians in there staying long term renting houses. Kids going to International schools. There are restaurant areas only serving Russian food.Ukraine is targeting strategic assets of Russian while Putin attacks non-strategic targets in retaliation like the āˇāˇ āļ āļāļŠāˇāļ§ āļ´āˇāļąāˇāļą āļāˇāļąāˇ
āļģāļ§āˇāļąāˇ āļēāļąāˇāļŠ āļāļģāļ¸āˇ āļ´āˇāļ§āˇāļąāˇ āļāˇāļģāļ´āˇ āļ¸āˇāļŠ āˇāˇāļŠāˇ āļ¸āˇāļāļ¯āˇāļ¯? āļģāˇāˇāˇāļēāˇāˇ āļ´āļ§āˇāļ§ āļ¯āˇāļēāˇāļĢ⎠āļāļąāˇāļąāˇ āļ´āˇāļ§āˇāļ āļĸāļąāˇāļ¯āˇāļ´āļ⎠āļāļąāˇāļ§ āļ´āˇāˇāˇāˇ?True.. I spent one week in Phuket just a couple of months ago. Stayed in just one resort in Bang Tao. A lot of Russians in there staying long term renting houses. Kids going to International schools. There are restaurant areas only serving Russian food.
Every morning around 6.30 we go for a beach walk and have a dip. Andaman sea is quite warm in the mornings. I meet the same people most of the time and one day a couple of families came and had a chat with us. They were Russian. Conversation was from where are we from and continued everytime we met them. They told us that they were very long term residents.
Said that they are in Thailand just because of that moron Putin. They said all who had money and intelligent had to leave the country because of this moron and the idiots who are around him.![]()
āļģāļ§āˇāļąāˇ āļēāļąāˇāļŠ āļāļģāļ¸āˇ āļ´āˇāļ§āˇāļąāˇ āļāˇāļģāļ´āˇ āļ¸āˇāļŠ āˇāˇāļŠāˇ āļ¸āˇāļāļ¯āˇāļ¯? āļģāˇāˇāˇāļēāˇāˇ āļ´āļ§āˇāļ§ āļ¯āˇāļēāˇāļĢ⎠āļāļąāˇāļąāˇ āļ´āˇāļ§āˇāļ āļĸāļąāˇāļ¯āˇāļ´āļ⎠āļāļąāˇāļ§ āļ´āˇāˇāˇāˇ?![]()
hmmWhat is "diyunywa" if you and your loving family is unsafe? If your family is vulnerable to expose anonymous Drone attacks or missile no purpose of money, top job or luxury physical assets earned.
I do not live in Russia and this is what these guys told me. Not my viewpoint. Putin initially did some reforms to develop Russia and you are right there. But later on many accused him of developing himself and these days he's acting like a moron.āļģāļ§āˇāļąāˇ āļēāļąāˇāļŠ āļāļģāļ¸āˇ āļ´āˇāļ§āˇāļąāˇ āļāˇāļģāļ´āˇ āļ¸āˇāļŠ āˇāˇāļŠāˇ āļ¸āˇāļāļ¯āˇāļ¯? āļģāˇāˇāˇāļēāˇāˇ āļ´āļ§āˇāļ§ āļ¯āˇāļēāˇāļĢ⎠āļāļąāˇāļąāˇ āļ´āˇāļ§āˇāļ āļĸāļąāˇāļ¯āˇāļ´āļ⎠āļāļąāˇāļ§ āļ´āˇāˇāˇāˇ?![]()
hmmI do not live in Russia and this is what these guys told me. Not my viewpoint. Putin initially did some reforms to develop Russia and you are right there. But later on many accused him of developing himself and these days he's acting like a moron.![]()
True.. I spent one week in Phuket just a couple of months ago. Stayed in just one resort in Bang Tao. A lot of Russians in there staying long term renting houses. Kids going to International schools. There are restaurant areas only serving Russian food.
Every morning around 6.30 we go for a beach walk and have a dip. Andaman sea is quite warm in the mornings. I meet the same people most of the time and one day a couple of families came and had a chat with us. They were Russian. Conversation was from where are we from and continued everytime we met them. They told us that they were very long term residents.
Said that they are in Thailand just because of that moron Putin. They said all who had money and intelligent had to leave the country because of this moron and the idiots who are around him.![]()