🔴đŸšĸ "āļ¸āˇ™āˇ„⎙āļē⎔āļ¸āļ§ āļ´āˇ™āļģ āļ…āļ´āˇ€ āļ¯āˇāļąāˇŠāˇ€āļ­āˇŠ āļšāˇ…āˇ.." US - ⎄⎔āļąāˇŠāļŠāˇ”⎀āļ§ āļ…⎀⎔āļŊāļšāˇŠ āļąāˇ‘!!

Podi puthas

Well-known member
  • May 16, 2019
    1,933
    2,541
    113
    colombo
    Territorial thamai ape EEZ aethule it’s under our jurisdiction, ponz ehanam EEZ declare karanne pakatada ,Ike malu alanna puluwan ape fishing boats witharai ,oya EEZ thiyana minerals ape wena ratak ta awilla mine karanna bae,nodanna magul katha nokara hitapan ponz
    Gon pakaya x press pearl eka gilune lankawata 10 miles durin nanguram dala thiyeddi. E kale hitapu ponnayo uda balan hitiya. Tho me labbak kiyanawa loke powerful ma raten thambi bottuwakata gahaddi mona karannada api.
    Uba gihin trump ta kiyapan wandi gewanna kiyala. Tho wage moda musalayek yako
     

    Arcadian

    Well-known member
  • Mar 1, 2011
    2,954
    2,134
    113
    Baiyo ekka argue karannath kammali dan. Untath content na. Thiyana de manipulate karaganna moleth na đŸĨą
     

    Dharatha

    Well-known member
  • Dec 29, 2006
    14,718
    4,600
    113
    Gon pakaya x press pearl eka gilune lankawata 10 miles durin nanguram dala thiyeddi. E kale hitapu ponnayo uda balan hitiya. Tho me labbak kiyanawa loke powerful ma raten thambi bottuwakata gahaddi mona karannada api.
    Uba gihin trump ta kiyapan wandi gewanna kiyala. Tho wage moda musalayek yako

    Gon plakayo x press pearl gini gatte CMB port berth katala thiyeddi vessel tow kara ape OPL (off port limits ) wandiya gaththa P&i cover eka hamba una eath GOSL ae gana madÄą kiyala nadu kiyanawa ,danna pukak kiyawapan ponayo
     

    raman2

    Well-known member
  • Feb 16, 2009
    10,012
    12,101
    113
    Kiwwa eka hondai naththan missile ekak ewwoth SL navy eke boat ekath iwarai..

    Osama maruwe pakisthan walata athul wela ungen kisi permission ekak ganne nathuwa.. masa ganan spy karalath thiyanawa..
    passe thambi voters sanasanna Pakistan gov oka adda, but eka paara silence una.. :lol:
    US embassy eken call eka enna athi..
     
    Last edited:

    elakiri_boy_22

    Well-known member
  • Oct 2, 2022
    1,993
    3,041
    113
    āļšāˇœāˇ„⎙āļąāˇŠāļ¯ āˇ„āˇ’āļąāˇ ⎀⎙āļąāˇŠāļąāˇ™ āļšāˇ’āļēāļŊ āļšāļŊ⎊āļ´āļąāˇ āļšāˇ™āļģāˇ”āˇ€āˇš :unsure:
    āļŊāļ‚āļšāˇāˇ€āˇ™ āļ¸āˇ”⎄⎔āļ¯āˇ” āˇƒāˇ“āļ¸āˇāˇ€, āļĸāˇāļ­āˇŠâ€āļēāļąāˇŠāļ­āļģ āļ¸āˇ”⎄⎔āļ¯āˇ” āļšāļŊāˇāļ´āļē ⎀āļœāˇš āļ¯āˇšāˇ€āļŊ⎊ āļœāˇāļą āļąāˇœāļ¯āļąāˇŠāļą āļšāˇāļģ⎒ āļœāˇ– āļ´āˇāļ§āˇŠāļ§āˇ”⎀āļąāˇŠāļœāˇ™ āļ¸āˇ“āļ§ āˇ€āļŠāˇ āļ¸āˇœāļąāˇ€āļ¯ āļ‹āļļ āļļāļŊāˇāļ´āˇœāļģ⎜āļ­āˇŠāļ­āˇ” āļ‹āļąāˇš?
     

    RealityOfX

    Well-known member
  • Feb 5, 2021
    8,895
    1
    15,237
    113
    āļ‡āļ¸āļģ⎒āļšāˇāˇ€ āļļāļē āļ‹āļąāˇāˇ€āļ­āˇŠāļ¯ āļ‹āļąāˇŠ āļšāļŊāˇāļ´āˇ™ āļ´āˇāļŊāļąāļēāļ§ āļ…āļ§āˇ€āļœāļ­āˇŠāļ­ āļ‹āļąāˇŠāļœāˇ™ āļ‘āļ¸āˇŠāļļāˇƒāˇ’ āļ¸āˇāļŊ⎒āļœāˇāˇ€āļ§ āļœāˇ„āļē⎒ āļšāˇ’āļē⎅. āļ¸āˇœāļšāļ¯ āļšāˇœāˇ„āˇšāˇ€āļ­āˇŠ āļēāļą āļąāˇāˇ€āļšāļ§ āļ¸āˇš āļœāˇ„āļŊ āļ­āˇ’āļē⎙āļąāˇŠāļąāˇ™. āļē⎔āļ¯āˇŠāļ°āˇ™āļ§ āļ…āļ¯āˇāļŊāļ¸ āļąāˇ‘. āļ’āļ­āˇŠ āļ¸āˇš ⎀⎙āļŊāˇāˇ€āˇ™ āļ’ āļąāˇāˇ€āˇš āļ¸āˇ’āļąāˇ’āˇƒāˇŠāˇƒāˇ” āļļ⎚āļģāļœāļąāˇŠāļą āļ‘āļš āļ…⎄āļŊ āļšāļģāļąāˇŠāļą āļ•āļąāļ­āˇŠ āļąāˇ‘. āļ’āļš āļ¸āˇāļąāˇ”⎂⎓āļēāļē⎒, āļ…āļ´āˇš Reputation āļ‘āļšāļ§ āˇ„āˇœāļ¯āļē⎒. āļ‘⎄⎙āļ¸ āļļ⎚āļģāļœāļ­āˇŠāļ­ āļšāˇ’āļēāļŊ USA ⎀āļŊāļ§ āļ…āļ´āˇ’āļ§ āļ¸āˇ”āļšāˇ”āļ­āˇŠ āļšāļģāļąāˇŠāļą āļļ⎑ āļ¸āˇœāļšāļ¯ āļ’ āļ¸āˇāļąāˇ”⎂⎓āļē āļ¯āˇšāˇ€āļŊ⎊. āļąāˇ’āļģāˇāļē⎔āļ° āļ­āˇ”āˇ€āˇāļŊāļšāˇāļģāļē⎜ āļļ⎚āļģāļœāļąāˇŠāļąāˇ™. āļ’ āļąāˇ’āˇƒāˇ āļ…⎄āļąāˇŠāļą āļ•āļąāļ­āˇŠ āļąāˇ‘.
     

    TeliKali2025

    Well-known member
  • May 19, 2025
    678
    990
    93
    Amsterdam
    āļ‰āļ­āˇ’āļąāˇŠ āļ…āļ´āˇš āļ…āļē āļ‘āļ´āˇ āļšāˇ’āļēāļŊāˇ āļąāˇāļ¯āˇŠāļ¯
     

    Tonto

    Well-known member
  • Apr 23, 2023
    4,899
    4,854
    113
    "āˇāˇŠâ€āļģ⎓ āļŊāļ‚āļšāˇāˇ€āļ§ āļ¯āļšāˇ”āļĢ⎔ āļ¯āˇ’āļœāˇ’āļąāˇŠ ⎀⎖ āļ…āļģāˇāļļ⎒ āļ¸āˇ”⎄⎔āļ¯āˇš āļ…āļąāļ­āˇ”āļģāļ§ āļ´āļ­āˇŠ āļ‰āļģāˇāļą āļąāˇžāļšāˇāˇ€āˇš āļąāˇāˇ€āˇ’āļēāļąāˇŠ āļļ⎚āļģāˇāļœāˇāļąāˇ“āļ¸ āˇƒāļŗāˇ„āˇ āļąāˇāˇ€āˇ’āļš āˇ„āļ¸āˇ”āļ¯āˇāˇ€ āˇ€āˇ’āˇƒāˇ’āļąāˇŠ āˇƒāˇ’āļ¯āˇ”āļšāļģāļą āļŊāļ¯ āļ¸āˇ™āˇ„⎙āļē⎔āļ¸ āļ´āˇ’⎅⎒āļļāļŗ āˇāˇŠâ€āļģ⎓ āļŊāļ‚āļšāˇ āļģāļĸāļē āˇ€āˇ’āˇƒāˇ’āļąāˇŠ āļ´āˇ™āļģ āļ¯āˇāļąāˇ”⎀āļ­āˇŠāļšāˇ’āļģ⎓āļ¸āˇŠ āˇƒāˇ’āļ¯āˇ”āļšāļģāļą āļŊāļ¯ āļļ⎀ āļšāˇœāˇ…āļš āļ‡āļ¸āˇ™āļģ⎒āļšāˇāļąāˇ” āļ­āˇāļąāˇāļ´āļ­āˇ’ āļ­āˇœāļģāļ­āˇ”āļģ⎔ āļ‹āļ´āˇ”āļ§āˇāļœāļąāˇ’āļ¸āˇ’āļąāˇŠ āļĸāˇāļ­āˇŠâ€āļēāļąāˇŠāļ­āļģ āļ¸āˇāļ°āˇŠâ€āļē āļšāˇ“āļ´āļēāļšāˇŠ āļ­āˇ„⎀⎔āļģ⎔ āļšāļģ āļ‡āļ­.."
    --
    āļ¸āˇ“āļąāˇŠāˇ€āļē⎒āļŊ⎊...
    @monson
    vIxo9vf.gif

    So they can contest SL presidential election as well. The ultimate supreme ruler of Sri Lanka
     

    SpaceX

    Well-known member
  • Dec 14, 2017
    4,683
    5,231
    113
    āļ‰āļģāˇāļąāˇš āļ…āļ´āˇš US āļ‘āļ¸āˇŠāļļāˇƒāˇ’āļēāļ§ āļ¸āˇ’āˇƒāļē⎒āļŊāļēāļšāˇŠ āļ‘⎀āļē⎒āļ¯? :sorry:
     

    a2mdb

    Well-known member
  • Sep 12, 2013
    3,990
    5,669
    113
    āļ¸āˇœāļšāˇ ⎄⎒āļ§āˇ’āļēāļ­āˇŠ āļąāļ‚ āļ”āļ āˇŠāļ āļģ āļ­āļ¸āˇ..

    ⎄⎐āļļ⎐āļē⎒ āļ¸āˇ”āļąāˇŠ āļšāļ§āˇ’āļ‚ āļąāļ‚ āˇ€āˇāļŠ āļšāˇāļ§āˇ’āļēāļē⎒. āļ‘āļšāˇŠāļšāˇœ āļšāļ§āˇ€āļŊ⎊ āļ´āˇ’āļēāļ‚ āļ‰āļąāˇŠāļą āļ•āļąāˇš
    ⎄⎐āļ¸ āļ‘āļšāˇāļ¸ āļšāļ§āˇ’āļąāˇŠ ⎀⎐āļŠ āļšāˇāļ§āˇ’āļēāļē⎒ āļ­āļ¸āˇ.. āļ´āļģāļĢ āļ´āˇāļģ⎊āļŊ⎒āļ¸āˇšāļąāˇŠāļ­āˇ” āˇƒāˇ™āˇ‚āļąāˇŠ āļ§āˇ’āļšāļšāˇŠ āļļāļŊāļ´āļ‚āļšāˇœ āļąāˇāˇƒāˇŠāļ­āˇ’ āļšāļģāļąāˇŠāļą āˇ€āˇ™āļŊāˇāˇ€ āļ­āˇ’āļēāļąāˇ€āˇ āļąāļ‚..
     
    āļšāˇœāˇ„⎙āļąāˇŠāļ¯ āˇ„āˇ’āļąāˇ ⎀⎙āļąāˇŠāļąāˇ™ āļšāˇ’āļēāļŊ āļšāļŊ⎊āļ´āļąāˇ āļšāˇ™āļģāˇ”āˇ€āˇš :unsure:
    ⎄⎔āļąāˇŠāļŠāˇ”-āļšāˇŠâ€āļģāļ¸ āˇ€āˇ’āˇ€āˇƒāˇŠāļ­āˇāˇ€āˇš ⎄⎐āļ§āˇ’āļēāļ§ āˇ€āˇāļŠ āļšāļģāļŊāˇ āļ­āˇ’āļē⎒āļąāˇŠāļąāˇš !
    āļ…āļ´āˇ’ āļ‡āļ¸āˇ™āļģ⎒āļšāļąāˇŠ āļ‘āļ¸āˇŠāļļāˇƒāˇŠāˇƒāˇ’ āļ‘āļšāˇ’āļąāˇŠ āļ…⎄āļŊ āļ­āļ¸āļē⎒ ⎄⎐āļ¸ āļ¯āˇ™āļēāļšāˇŠāļ¸ āļšāˇœāļģāļąāˇŠāļąāˇš.
     
  • Apr 26, 2014
    49,624
    100,877
    113
    āļ‰āļģāˇāļąāˇš āļ…āļ´āˇš US āļ‘āļ¸āˇŠāļļāˇƒāˇ’āļēāļ§ āļ¸āˇ’āˇƒāļē⎒āļŊāļēāļšāˇŠ āļ‘⎀āļē⎒āļ¯? :sorry:
    āļ’⎀ āļšāˇœāˇ„⎙āļ¯ āļ´āˇœāļģāļšāˇŠ āļœāˇšāļ§āˇŠāļ§āˇ”⎀ āļœāˇāˇ€ āļļāļ‚āļšāˇ”⎀āļšāˇŠ āļ­āˇ’āļēāˇāļą āļļāļŊāļ‚ āļ‰āļąāˇŠāļąāˇ™
     
    “āļ‡āļē⎊āļē⎊ āļ…āļ´āˇ’ āļ‡āļ¸āļģ⎒āļšāˇāˇ€āļ§ āļļāļē⎚āļ¯????” āļšāˇ’āļēāļąāˇŠāļą āļ‘āļšāˇ™āļ­āˇŠ āļ‰āˇƒāˇŠāˇƒāļģ ⎀⎒āļ´āļšāˇŠāˇ‚⎙ ⎄⎒āļ§āˇ’āļēāˇ āļ¯āˇāļąāˇŠ āļŒ āļąāˇ‘..
    ⎄⎔āļąāˇŠāļŠāˇ”-āļģāˇāļĸāˇŠâ€āļē āļēāļ§ āļšāˇ€āļ¸āļ¯āˇ ⎀āļ­āˇŠ āļ…āļ¸āˇ™āļģ⎒āļšāˇāˇ€āˇ™āļąāˇŠ āļœāˇ„āļąāˇŠāļąāˇš āļąāˇāˇ„⎐ !
    āļ‘āļš āļ…āļ´āˇ’āļ§ āˇ€āļŠāˇ āˇ„āˇœāļ¯āļ§ āˇ„āˇ”āļąāˇŠāļŠāˇ” āļģāļĸāļē⎚ āļ…āļ­āˇ’ āļœāļģ⎔ ⎄⎔āļąāˇŠāļŠāˇāļ¯āˇ“āļ­āˇ’ āļ…āļąāˇ”āļģ āļ¯āļąāˇŠāļąāˇ€āˇ.
     
    • Haha
    Reactions: supun_sg

    EON

    Well-known member
  • Nov 4, 2012
    3,309
    2,932
    113
    It’s our EEZ which is around 200 nautical miles,stop being a retardant fuck jst accept AKD is another boot licker of Trump
    Once again, just go back and do some research on Territorial Waters vs EEZ vs International Waters.

    The difference between the territorial sea and the exclusive economic zone is that the first confers full sovereignty over the waters, whereas the second is merely a "sovereign right" which refers to the coastal state's rights below the surface of the sea

    • Territorial sea: āļ¯āˇšāˇāˇ“āļē āļ¸āˇ”⎄⎔āļ¯āˇ” āˇƒāˇ“āļ¸āˇāˇ€
    • Exclusive economic zone: āļ…āļąāļąāˇŠâ€āļē āļ†āļģ⎊āļŽāˇ’āļš āļšāļŊāˇāļ´āļē
    • Sovereignty: āˇƒāˇŠāˇ€āˇ›āļģ⎓āļˇāˇāˇ€āļē (āļ´āˇ–āļģ⎊āļĢ āļļāļŊāļē)
    • Sovereign rights: āˇƒāˇŠāˇ€āˇ›āļģ⎓ āļ…āļē⎒āļ­āˇ’āˇ€āˇāˇƒāˇ’āļšāļ¸āˇŠ (⎃āļ¸āˇŠāļ´āļ­āˇŠ āļ´āļģ⎒⎄āļģāļĢāļēāļ§ āļ‡āļ­āˇ’ āļ…āļē⎒āļ­āˇ’āļē)

    1. Sovereignty vs. Sovereign Rights​

    As established, the EEZ is not the "territory" of Sri Lanka. Under UNCLOS:

    • Freedom of Navigation: All nations (including the US and Iran) enjoy the right to navigate through a coastal state's EEZ. Military vessels have the right to pass through without prior notification.
    • Limited Jurisdiction: Sri Lanka has rights over the resources (fish, minerals, oil) but does not have total police power over foreign warships in this zone.
    • Under UNCLOS Article 95, warships on the high seas (which includes the EEZ for this purpose) have complete immunity from the jurisdiction of any state other than the flag state (the country the ship belongs to).
    • An attack on an Iranian warship is legally treated as an attack on Iranian sovereign territory, no matter whose EEZ it is sitting in.

    dan oya lamai gihin nidaganna. ubala puka uda dagena dangalana tharam prashnayak oya scene ekata adalawa wenne na. mata thiyana ekama concern eka water pollution witharai.
     

    Dharatha

    Well-known member
  • Dec 29, 2006
    14,718
    4,600
    113
    Once again, just go back and do some research on Territorial Waters vs EEZ vs International Waters.

    The difference between the territorial sea and the exclusive economic zone is that the first confers full sovereignty over the waters, whereas the second is merely a "sovereign right" which refers to the coastal state's rights below the surface of the sea

    • Territorial sea: āļ¯āˇšāˇāˇ“āļē āļ¸āˇ”⎄⎔āļ¯āˇ” āˇƒāˇ“āļ¸āˇāˇ€
    • Exclusive economic zone: āļ…āļąāļąāˇŠâ€āļē āļ†āļģ⎊āļŽāˇ’āļš āļšāļŊāˇāļ´āļē
    • Sovereignty: āˇƒāˇŠāˇ€āˇ›āļģ⎓āļˇāˇāˇ€āļē (āļ´āˇ–āļģ⎊āļĢ āļļāļŊāļē)
    • Sovereign rights: āˇƒāˇŠāˇ€āˇ›āļģ⎓ āļ…āļē⎒āļ­āˇ’āˇ€āˇāˇƒāˇ’āļšāļ¸āˇŠ (⎃āļ¸āˇŠāļ´āļ­āˇŠ āļ´āļģ⎒⎄āļģāļĢāļēāļ§ āļ‡āļ­āˇ’ āļ…āļē⎒āļ­āˇ’āļē)

    1. Sovereignty vs. Sovereign Rights​

    As established, the EEZ is not the "territory" of Sri Lanka. Under UNCLOS:

    • Freedom of Navigation: All nations (including the US and Iran) enjoy the right to navigate through a coastal state's EEZ. Military vessels have the right to pass through without prior notification.
    • Limited Jurisdiction: Sri Lanka has rights over the resources (fish, minerals, oil) but does not have total police power over foreign warships in this zone.
    • Under UNCLOS Article 95, warships on the high seas (which includes the EEZ for this purpose) have complete immunity from the jurisdiction of any state other than the flag state (the country the ship belongs to).
    • An attack on an Iranian warship is legally treated as an attack on Iranian sovereign territory, no matter whose EEZ it is sitting in.

    dan oya lamai gihin nidaganna. ubala puka uda dagena dangalana tharam prashnayak oya scene ekata adalawa wenne na. mata thiyana ekama concern eka water pollution witharai.
    Why de fuck your hiding contiguous zone ,which falls under our jurisdiction , see fuck u could fool jeppo but nt us ,get a life u low life fuck ,this attack happened in Galle OPL which is less than 25 nautical miles and there is lots of evidence to prove tht starting frm de wrack to de oil spin ,so stop hiding behind lies u fuck

    contiguous zone is a maritime area extending up to 24 nautical miles from a coastal state's baseline,
     

    EON

    Well-known member
  • Nov 4, 2012
    3,309
    2,932
    113
    Why de fuck your hiding contiguous zone ,which falls under our jurisdiction , see fuck u could fool jeppo but nt us ,get a life u low life fuck ,this attack happened in Galle OPL which is less than 25 nautical miles and there is lots of evidence to prove tht starting frm de wrack to de oil spin ,so stop hiding behind lies u fuck

    contiguous zone is a maritime area extending up to 24 nautical miles from a coastal state's baseline,
    :lol: see just another baseless word machine. nothing more. dso you really think just spitting out 'fuck fuck fuck' in every sentence is going to scare me off or something? :rolleyes:

    nice try, but better luck next time

    i don't care if it is jeppos, bayyos or toyyos. you can't change the facts or bend the rules. in EEZ, we have very limited jurisdiction. if you don't know the law, that's your problem. your fuck fuck words won't make a single dent in the current law.
     
  • Apr 26, 2014
    49,624
    100,877
    113
    āļ…āļģ⎔āļąāˇŠ āļ´āˇāļē 11āļšāˇŠ āļ­āˇ’āˇƒāˇŠāˇƒāˇš āļ‹āļ¯āˇ€āˇŠ āļ‰āļŊ⎊āļŊāļŊāˇ āļ­āˇ’āļē⎙āļąāļšāˇœāļ§ āļ¯āˇāļąāˇ”⎀āļ­āˇŠ āļšāļģāˇ āļšāˇ’āˇ€āˇŠāˇ€āļ¸ āļąāˇ’āļšāļ‚ āļ´āˇāˇ€āļŊāˇ āļ¯āˇ”āļąāˇŠāļą āˇ€āļœāˇš āļ‘āļšāļšāˇŠ āļąāˇ™
     
    āļ”āļē @HKavinda ⎄⎒āļœāļą āļ´āˇœāļąāˇŠāļąāļē āļšāˇ’āļēāļą āļ’⎀ ⎀⎐āļŠāˇ’āļē āļœāļĢāļąāˇŠ āļœāļąāˇŠāļą āļ‘āļ´āˇ āļļāļąāˇŠ. āļ¯āˇ€āˇƒāˇ™ āļšāˇ”āļŊ⎒āļēāļ§ āļē⎐āļē⎒ āļē⎐āļē⎒ āļœāˇāļąāˇ€. :lol:

    āļąāˇ’āļšāļ¸āļ§ āˇ„āˇ’āļ­āļ´āļąāˇŠ āļ‡āļē⎒ āļ‡āļ¸āļģ⎒āļšāˇāˇ€āˇ™āļąāˇŠ āļœāˇšāļ¸ āļ‰āļŊ⎊āļŊ⎔⎀⎙ āļąāˇāļ­āˇŠāļ­āˇ™ āļšāˇ’āļēāļŊ āļ…⎄āļą āļ­āˇāļąāļ§āļ¸ āļ…āļąāˇāļ­ āļ‹āļąāˇ āļšāˇ’āļēāļąāˇŠāļąāˇ™.

    āļ‘⎄⎙āļ¸āˇ€āļ­āˇŠ āļ¯āˇ™āļēāļšāˇŠ āļšāļģāļœāˇ™āļą āļģāļ§ āļ…āˇƒāˇŠāļŽāˇāˇ€āļģ āļšāļģāļœāļ­āˇŠāļ­āˇ™ āļąāˇāļ­āˇŠāļ­āļ‚ āļŠāˇ…āļŸ āļ āļąāˇŠāļ¯āˇ™āļąāˇŠ āļ‡āļ´āļ­āˇŠ āļąāˇ‘ āļšāˇ’āļēāļŊāˇ āļ­āˇšāļģ⎒āļŊāˇ āļ‡āļ­āˇŠāļ­āˇ™ 🙈😂
     
    • Haha
    Reactions: Lovtus

    Lovtus

    Well-known member
  • Apr 26, 2015
    13,126
    21,671
    113
    āļąāˇ’āļšāļ¸āļ§ āˇ„āˇ’āļ­āļ´āļąāˇŠ āļ‡āļē⎒ āļ‡āļ¸āļģ⎒āļšāˇāˇ€āˇ™āļąāˇŠ āļœāˇšāļ¸ āļ‰āļŊ⎊āļŊ⎔⎀⎙ āļąāˇāļ­āˇŠāļ­āˇ™ āļšāˇ’āļēāļŊ āļ…⎄āļą āļ­āˇāļąāļ§āļ¸ āļ…āļąāˇāļ­ āļ‹āļąāˇ āļšāˇ’āļēāļąāˇŠāļąāˇ™.

    āļ‘⎄⎙āļ¸āˇ€āļ­āˇŠ āļ¯āˇ™āļēāļšāˇŠ āļšāļģāļœāˇ™āļą āļģāļ§ āļ…āˇƒāˇŠāļŽāˇāˇ€āļģ āļšāļģāļœāļ­āˇŠāļ­āˇ™ āļąāˇāļ­āˇŠāļ­āļ‚ āļŠāˇ…āļŸ āļ āļąāˇŠāļ¯āˇ™āļąāˇŠ āļ‡āļ´āļ­āˇŠ āļąāˇ‘ āļšāˇ’āļēāļŊāˇ āļ­āˇšāļģ⎒āļŊāˇ āļ‡āļ­āˇŠāļ­āˇ™ 🙈😂
    āļšāˇœāˇ„āˇœāļ¸āļ­āˇŠ āļ āļąāˇŠāļ¯āˇ™āļšāļ¯āˇ“ āļ•āļšāˇ”āļąāˇŠāļ§ āļ‡āļ´ āļąāˇ‘ :p
     

    Dharatha

    Well-known member
  • Dec 29, 2006
    14,718
    4,600
    113
    :lol: see just another baseless word machine. nothing more. dso you really think just spitting out 'fuck fuck fuck' in every sentence is going to scare me off or something? :rolleyes:

    nice try, but better luck next time

    i don't care if it is jeppos, bayyos or toyyos. you can't change the facts or bend the rules. in EEZ, we have very limited jurisdiction. if you don't know the law, that's your problem. your fuck fuck words won't make a single dent in the current law.

    :lol: see just another baseless word machine. nothing more. dso you really think just spitting out 'fuck fuck fuck' in every sentence is going to scare me off or something? :rolleyes:

    nice try, but better luck next time

    i don't care if it is jeppos, bayyos or toyyos. you can't change the facts or bend the rules. in EEZ, we have very limited jurisdiction. if you don't know the law, that's your problem. your fuck fuck words won't make a single dent in the current law.
    I used Fuck lot since ur retardant fuck , why r u ignoring de contiguous zone which this attack took place n ther are evidence to back my claim,I dnt abt u but as a license holder of MEPA I will raise this on de nxt meeting,since us license holders has paid fines for far lesser offenses so i would definitely raise this issue