ElaKiri
ElaKiri

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Log in
Register

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Menu
Install the app
  • Forums
    New posts All threads Latest threads New posts Trending threads
    Trending Search forums
  • What's new
    New posts New ads New profile posts Latest activity
  • Free Ads
    Latest reviews Search ads
  • Members
    Current visitors New profile posts Search profile posts
  • Contact us

Latest ads

  • Ad icon
    I'll research & write an article - Rs. 2000 onwards
    • Blogerwiki
    • Updated: Today at 9:11 PM
  • House Plan
    House Plan
    • lenura
    • Updated: Yesterday at 11:05 AM
  • iphone x used
    iphone x used
    • AssassiN1
    • Updated: Sunday at 10:30 PM
  • කිතුල් තලප
    කිතුල් තලප
    • Manoj Suranga Bandara
    • Updated: Saturday at 7:04 PM
  • Ad icon
    ව්‍යාපාර, Tuition පන්ති සහ Personal Portfolios සඳහා Web Setup එකක් රු. 9,099/- කට (වාර්ෂික renewal ර
    • thathsilura
    • Updated: Aug 27, 2026
Electronics
Vehicles
Property
Search

CINEC

  • Thread starter unLich
  • Start date Aug 20, 2011
  • Forums
  • General
  • ElaKiri Talk!
You are using an out of date browser. It may not display this or other websites correctly.
You should upgrade or use an alternative browser.
unLich

unLich

Member
  • Jun 1, 2008
    5,987
    137
    0
    !!RoCk MuSiC තියන ඕන තැනක!!
    • Aug 20, 2011
    • #1
    kawuda CINEC eke inne??
     
    Reply
    Iron Monger

    Iron Monger

    Well-known member
  • Apr 4, 2011
    12,778
    2,387
    113
    ලුණුවිල.
    • Aug 21, 2011
    • #2
    bump
     
    Reply
    P

    parakramagunathilaka

    Member
  • Mar 26, 2008
    414
    30
    0
    kurunegala
    • Aug 24, 2011
    • #3
    bumppppppppp
     
    Reply
    urajdrlk

    urajdrlk

    Well-known member
  • Jul 6, 2006
    102,096
    3,545
    113
    Inside Your Laptop ;)
    • Aug 24, 2011
    • #4
    :no: Bump
     
    Reply
    ප

    පැටියා

    Member
  • Aug 2, 2009
    31,526
    1,506
    0
    Good bye machan
    • Aug 24, 2011
    • #5
    මොනාද දැනගන්න ඕනෙ මචං?
     
    Reply
    unLich

    unLich

    Member
  • Jun 1, 2008
    5,987
    137
    0
    !!RoCk MuSiC තියන ඕන තැනක!!
    • Aug 25, 2011
    • #6
    පැටියා;10855350 said:
    මොනාද දැනගන්න ඕනෙ මචං?
    Click to expand...

    mchn mata meke patan ganna dawse yanna bari wuna.e aya edata monawada kiyanne kiyala...
     
    Reply
    Show hidden low quality content

    Similar threads

    CorD SaC
    AI Msc එකකට හොඳ Gov campus ද Private campus ද
    • CorD SaC
    • Dec 20, 2025
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    8
    Views
    405
    Feb 25, 2026
    raman2
    raman2
    ndod1
    Engineering ක්ෂේත්‍රය ගැන දන්න අය එන්න
    • ndod1
    • Aug 7, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    4
    Views
    268
    Aug 9, 2026
    kaizoku_O
    kaizoku_O
    Nima98
    Degree case
    • Nima98
    • Apr 8, 2026
    • Education
    Replies
    6
    Views
    334
    Apr 9, 2026
    EVC
    EVC
    nmcjanaka
    MS Excel
    • nmcjanaka
    • Mar 14, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    3
    Views
    255
    Mar 14, 2026
    nmcjanaka
    nmcjanaka
    aruna1
    CSE Short trading
    • aruna1
    • Jan 15, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    • 2
    Replies
    39
    Views
    1K
    Jan 17, 2026
    Tonto
    T
    Share:
    Facebook Twitter Reddit Pinterest Tumblr WhatsApp Email Share Link
    • ElaKiri Main
    • Contact us
    • Terms and rules
    • Privacy policy
    • Help
    • RSS

    The Largest Sri Lankan Online Community
    Top Bottom