ElaKiri
ElaKiri

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Log in
Register

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Menu
Install the app
  • Forums
    New posts All threads Latest threads New posts Trending threads
    Trending Search forums
  • What's new
    New posts New ads New profile posts Latest activity
  • Free Ads
    Latest reviews Search ads
  • Members
    Current visitors New profile posts Search profile posts
  • Contact us

Latest ads

  • House Plan
    House Plan
    • lenura
    • Updated: Yesterday at 11:05 AM
  • iphone x used
    iphone x used
    • AssassiN1
    • Updated: Sunday at 10:30 PM
  • කිතුල් තලප
    කිතුල් තලප
    • Manoj Suranga Bandara
    • Updated: Saturday at 7:04 PM
  • Ad icon
    ව්‍යාපාර, Tuition පන්ති සහ Personal Portfolios සඳහා Web Setup එකක් රු. 9,099/- කට (වාර්ෂික renewal ර
    • thathsilura
    • Updated: Aug 27, 2026
  • AWS Certified Solutions Architect-Associate + AWS Certified Cloud Practitioner
    AWS Certified Solutions Architect-Associate + AWS Certified Cloud Practitioner
    • Sanjeewani95
    • Updated: Aug 19, 2026
Electronics
Vehicles
Property
Search

Dan

  • Thread starter hichchiputha
  • Start date Jun 23, 2025
  • Forums
  • General
  • ElaKiri Talk!
You are using an out of date browser. It may not display this or other websites correctly.
You should upgrade or use an alternative browser.
hichchiputha

hichchiputha

Well-known member
  • Jan 3, 2018
    40,014
    35,947
    113
    වොන්ඩර් ලැන්ඩ්
    • Jun 23, 2025
    • #1
    Doha US base ekata gahala
    5k 6k wadila
    Anithwa intercepted
     
    Reply
    jhnnwp

    jhnnwp

    Well-known member
  • Jan 6, 2012
    44,439
    32,171
    113
    • Jun 23, 2025
    • #2
    Chief agent alive
    Over...
     
    Reply
    P

    planner123

    Well-known member
  • May 22, 2018
    8,916
    15,339
    113
    • Jun 23, 2025
    • #3
    Heta ude nagitiddi ekko 3rd world war patan aran. Ekko Iran kiyala ratak naha.
     
    Reply
    Hyaenidae

    Hyaenidae

    Well-known member
  • Apr 8, 2015
    53,039
    2
    54,817
    113
    • Jun 23, 2025
    • #4
    jhnnwp said:
    Chief agent alive
    Over...
    Click to expand...

    Power cut incoming
    Over :lol:

    planner123 said:
    Heta ude nagitiddi ekko 3rd world war patan aran. Ekko Iran kiyala ratak naha.
    Click to expand...

    Nah US attacked an empty Iranian nuclear site, Iran attacked an empty US air base :lol:
    ------ Post added on Jun 23, 2025 at 10:48 PM
     
    • Sad
    Reactions: jhnnwp
    Reply
    hichchiputha

    hichchiputha

    Well-known member
  • Jan 3, 2018
    40,014
    35,947
    113
    වොන්ඩර් ලැන්ඩ්
    • Jun 23, 2025
    • #5
    Hyaenidae said:
    Power cut incoming
    Over :lol:



    Nah US attacked an empty Iranian nuclear site, Iran attacked an empty US air base :lol:
    ------ Post added on Jun 23, 2025 at 10:48 PM
    Click to expand...

    Agreed
    Me hukannala katada ban me athal denne
    Aparade misayla tike salli
     
    Reply
    Show hidden low quality content

    Similar threads

    rock pora
    Hot water shower
    • rock pora
    • Mar 23, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    • 2
    Replies
    35
    Views
    2K
    Mar 28, 2026
    rock pora
    rock pora
    thaweesha
    Global Sumud Flotilla on the way to Gaza
    • thaweesha
    • Oct 2, 2025
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    6
    Views
    335
    Oct 2, 2025
    pramodh87
    pramodh87
    F
    Bawwata sema wage
    • Freereload
    • Aug 12, 2025
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    5
    Views
    288
    Aug 12, 2025
    VimangaLK
    V
    Be_Positive
    අසිරිමත් ඉරානය
    • Be_Positive
    • Mar 23, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    10
    Views
    752
    Jul 14, 2026
    hide_spider
    H
    Babysaban
    Full face helmet
    • Babysaban
    • Jun 6, 2026
    • Bike Talks
    Replies
    8
    Views
    288
    Jun 6, 2026
    Babysaban
    Babysaban
    Share:
    Facebook Twitter Reddit Pinterest Tumblr WhatsApp Email Share Link
    • ElaKiri Main
    • Contact us
    • Terms and rules
    • Privacy policy
    • Help
    • RSS

    The Largest Sri Lankan Online Community
    Top Bottom