
මෙන්න රෙප් එකක්.........
Hanna ෆිල්ම් එකෙන්... 06-07-2011 01:26 PM pla hora deshapremiyo yanna
රට වෙනුවෙන් කොන්දේසි විරහිතයි කියන එකට -රෙප් දෙන්න පුළුවන් සැබෑ දේශප්රෙමියා ගේ හැඩ රුව අදුන ගන්න පුළුවන්.........ඌරො කවද්ද පීට්සා කෑවේ......???????![]()


oya wage ma thawa seen 1k mata ahamben hambunaa... meeka thiyenne nicki minaj ge rap 1ka.. menna balanna.. munta ballo daala **kawanna oona..
![]()
menna thiyenawa youtube lyrics,,....
![]()

oya wage ma thawa seen 1k mata ahamben hambunaa... meeka thiyenne nicki minaj ge rap 1ka.. menna balanna.. munta ballo daala **kawanna oona..
![]()
menna thiyenawa youtube lyrics,,....
![]()
Bro , In that rap verse , she is mentioning " MIA " . 
its true
some Sri Lankns living abroad are refugees
Bro , In that rap verse , she is mentioning " MIA " .
MIA would be her new friend. When it comes to Hiphop sometimes " Bad bitch " means nothing against someone , but a fellowship .![]()

Call Mia a bad bitch would be, literally, stating the truth.Bro , In that rap verse , she is mentioning " MIA " .
MIA would be her new friend. When it comes to Hiphop sometimes " Bad bitch " means nothing against someone , but a fellowship .![]()

hmm... I agree with u...
යාලු.. මට පේන්නෙ ඔයා හිප් හොප් කාලා වතුරත් බීපු කෙනෙක් වගේ..
කොහොමද මේකේ කියන්නෙ MIA ගැන කියල දැනගත්තෙ???
Yep ur guess is damn ryt
.

yeah , at least we can think about the negative side and be happy about someone called MIA a bad bitchCall Mia a bad bitch would be, literally, stating the truth.![]()

I dont see a positive side to her music or message.yeah , at least we can think about the negative side and be happy about someone called MIA a bad bitch![]()
neither do I , here I just mean Nicky Minaj's rap verse as the positive side .I dont see a positive side to her music or message.

and her music is nothing