ElaKiri
ElaKiri

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Log in
Register

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Menu
Install the app
  • Forums
    New posts All threads Latest threads New posts Trending threads
    Trending Search forums
  • What's new
    New posts New ads New profile posts Latest activity
  • Free Ads
    Latest reviews Search ads
  • Members
    Current visitors New profile posts Search profile posts
  • Contact us

Latest ads

  • Ad icon
    I'll research & write an article - Rs. 2000 onwards
    • Blogerwiki
    • Updated: Thursday at 9:11 PM
  • House Plan
    House Plan
    • lenura
    • Updated: Wednesday at 11:05 AM
  • iphone x used
    iphone x used
    • AssassiN1
    • Updated: Aug 30, 2026
  • කිතුල් තලප
    කිතුල් තලප
    • Manoj Suranga Bandara
    • Updated: Aug 29, 2026
  • Ad icon
    ව්‍යාපාර, Tuition පන්ති සහ Personal Portfolios සඳහා Web Setup එකක් රු. 9,099/- කට (වාර්ෂික renewal ර
    • thathsilura
    • Updated: Aug 27, 2026
Electronics
Vehicles
Property
Search

help !!!!

  • Thread starter babie ggirl
  • Start date Nov 19, 2009
  • Forums
  • General
  • ElaKiri Help
You are using an out of date browser. It may not display this or other websites correctly.
You should upgrade or use an alternative browser.
babie ggirl

babie ggirl

Member
  • Sep 28, 2009
    160
    4
    0
    in front of my PC
    • Nov 19, 2009
    • #1
    mama mage facebook pro. eka stylish kara
    but dan mata eka normal widihata hadaganna one.
    kohomada karanne?????????:oo::oo:

    ​
     
    Reply
    mldarshana

    mldarshana

    Well-known member
  • Apr 2, 2007
    34,059
    1,404
    113
    ආශ්චර්ය අභියස :nerd:
    • Nov 19, 2009
    • #2
    ko balamu oyage FB eka .... lol

    mama nam danne nae ... danna kenek kiyala dei
     
    Reply
    Jack_Sparrow

    Jack_Sparrow

    Well-known member
  • Jun 16, 2008
    42,533
    1
    16,926
    113
    Black Pearl
    • Nov 19, 2009
    • #3
    oyaaa eee use karapu application eka remove karala balanna
    mokadda use karapu app eka
     
    Reply
    Jack_Sparrow

    Jack_Sparrow

    Well-known member
  • Jun 16, 2008
    42,533
    1
    16,926
    113
    Black Pearl
    • Nov 19, 2009
    • #4
    mldarshana said:
    ko balamu oyage FB eka .... lol

    mama nam danne nae ... danna kenek kiyala dei
    Click to expand...
    :lol: nee neee umba danne nee :no::rofl::lol:
     
    Reply
    senira

    senira

    Member
  • Jul 15, 2008
    3,957
    32
    0
    pisu kotuwa
    • Dec 1, 2009
    • #5
    kohomada kare????????
     
    Reply
    mldarshana

    mldarshana

    Well-known member
  • Apr 2, 2007
    34,059
    1,404
    113
    ආශ්චර්ය අභියස :nerd:
    • Dec 1, 2009
    • #6
    Jack_Sparrow said:
    :lol: nee neee umba danne nee :no::rofl::lol:
    Click to expand...

    :oo: :frown:
     
    Reply
    Myth

    Myth

    Well-known member
  • Jul 9, 2009
    19,008
    12,379
    113
    Behind u :p
    • Dec 1, 2009
    • #7
    press the reset button
     
    Reply
    Show hidden low quality content

    Similar threads

    Duckduck
    Tummy pain- urgent
    • Duckduck
    • Jun 21, 2026
    • ElaKiri Help
    • 2
    Replies
    22
    Views
    419
    Jun 21, 2026
    animation
    animation
    el_professor
    Vehicle number plates
    • el_professor
    • Jun 8, 2026
    • ElaKiri Help
    Replies
    11
    Views
    401
    Jul 29, 2026
    el_professor
    el_professor
    ruvi777cute
    Help to buy Gemini
    • ruvi777cute
    • May 31, 2026
    • ElaKiri Help
    Replies
    11
    Views
    481
    Jun 2, 2026
    wqe123
    wqe123
    S
    Bali E-visa $2000
    • shevin12
    • Aug 14, 2026
    • ElaKiri Help
    Replies
    10
    Views
    688
    Aug 15, 2026
    EVC
    EVC
    oxide
    Google cloud wordpress ‍‍Help
    • oxide
    • Nov 25, 2025
    • ElaKiri Help
    Replies
    1
    Views
    175
    Nov 25, 2025
    jeffhardy
    jeffhardy
    Share:
    Facebook Twitter Reddit Pinterest Tumblr WhatsApp Email Share Link
    • ElaKiri Main
    • Contact us
    • Terms and rules
    • Privacy policy
    • Help
    • RSS

    The Largest Sri Lankan Online Community
    Top Bottom