ElaKiri
ElaKiri

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Log in
Register

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Menu
Install the app
  • Forums
    New posts All threads Latest threads New posts Trending threads
    Trending Search forums
  • What's new
    New posts New ads New profile posts Latest activity
  • Free Ads
    Latest reviews Search ads
  • Members
    Current visitors New profile posts Search profile posts
  • Contact us

Latest ads

  • Ad icon
    I'll research & write an article - Rs. 2000 onwards
    • Blogerwiki
    • Updated: 46 minutes ago
  • House Plan
    House Plan
    • lenura
    • Updated: Yesterday at 11:05 AM
  • iphone x used
    iphone x used
    • AssassiN1
    • Updated: Sunday at 10:30 PM
  • කිතුල් තලප
    කිතුල් තලප
    • Manoj Suranga Bandara
    • Updated: Saturday at 7:04 PM
  • Ad icon
    ව්‍යාපාර, Tuition පන්ති සහ Personal Portfolios සඳහා Web Setup එකක් රු. 9,099/- කට (වාර්ෂික renewal ර
    • thathsilura
    • Updated: Aug 27, 2026
Electronics
Vehicles
Property
Search

I phone 8

  • Thread starter General-Manager
  • Start date Feb 25, 2018
  • Forums
  • General
  • ElaKiri Talk!
You are using an out of date browser. It may not display this or other websites correctly.
You should upgrade or use an alternative browser.
General-Manager

General-Manager

Junior member
  • May 16, 2017
    524
    22
    18
    • Feb 25, 2018
    • #1
    I phone 8 use kerena aya innawada? 7 ekata wada 8 eka hodaida??
     
    Reply
    Truth Hurts

    Truth Hurts

    Well-known member
  • Jun 15, 2013
    12,223
    20,377
    113
    Westනාහිර
    • Feb 25, 2018
    • #2
    x eka aran support ekak deepan.:(

    Samsung Cuts OLED Production, iPhone X to Blame

    https://www.pcmag.com/news/359344/samsung-cuts-oled-production-iphone-x-to-blame
     
    Reply
    whitehat

    whitehat

    Well-known member
  • Jun 20, 2015
    1,515
    143
    63
    • Feb 25, 2018
    • #3
    General-Manager said:
    I phone 8 use kerena aya innawada? 7 ekata wada 8 eka hodaida??
    Click to expand...

    matath danaganna ona, iphone 7 plus ekai iphone 8plus ekai deken mokakda hoda
     
    Reply
    Rasthiyadu padanama

    Rasthiyadu padanama

    Well-known member
  • Jan 1, 2016
    8,496
    3,310
    113
    පුංචි රෝමේ
    • Feb 25, 2018
    • #4
    Truth Hurts said:
    x eka aran support ekak deepan.:(

    Samsung Cuts OLED Production, iPhone X to Blame

    https://www.pcmag.com/news/359344/samsung-cuts-oled-production-iphone-x-to-blame
    Click to expand...

    :lol:
     
    Reply
    chamil32

    chamil32

    Well-known member
  • Dec 5, 2009
    17,021
    1,698
    113
    Matara
    • Feb 25, 2018
    • #5
    Truth Hurts said:
    x eka aran support ekak deepan.:(

    Samsung Cuts OLED Production, iPhone X to Blame

    https://www.pcmag.com/news/359344/samsung-cuts-oled-production-iphone-x-to-blame
    Click to expand...

    paw ban :lol:
     
    Reply
    General-Manager

    General-Manager

    Junior member
  • May 16, 2017
    524
    22
    18
    • Feb 25, 2018
    • #6
    bumpz
     
    Reply
    General-Manager

    General-Manager

    Junior member
  • May 16, 2017
    524
    22
    18
    • Feb 25, 2018
    • #7
    whitehat said:
    bump
    Click to expand...

    thnks
     
    Reply
    General-Manager

    General-Manager

    Junior member
  • May 16, 2017
    524
    22
    18
    • Feb 26, 2018
    • #8
    ;)
     
    Reply
    Show hidden low quality content

    Similar threads

    Elakirihacker
    GEN Z නොදන්න අමතක වූ මතකය..... 8*7/8#8
    • Elakirihacker
    • Aug 10, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    • 2
    Replies
    25
    Views
    1K
    Aug 11, 2026
    Tramadol
    Tramadol
    Mama Gadda
    Redmi note 14
    • Mama Gadda
    • Oct 2, 2025
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    11
    Views
    571
    Oct 3, 2025
    Walter White
    Walter White
    D
    Hisense 12000 BTU use karana aya?
    • damith144
    • Apr 24, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    4
    Views
    329
    Apr 24, 2026
    damith144
    D
    RottenCOLT
    Google pay wada nahane 🤷🏻‍♂️
    • RottenCOLT
    • Jun 23, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    10
    Views
    213
    Jun 23, 2026
    RottenCOLT
    RottenCOLT
    SK29
    Kiro.dev use karana aya innawada
    • SK29
    • Jun 13, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    2
    Views
    147
    Jun 13, 2026
    wissnshaftler
    W
    Share:
    Facebook Twitter Reddit Pinterest Tumblr WhatsApp Email Share Link
    • ElaKiri Main
    • Contact us
    • Terms and rules
    • Privacy policy
    • Help
    • RSS

    The Largest Sri Lankan Online Community
    Top Bottom