Heart Disease Prediction Project
E Commerce Product Rating Based On Customer Review Mining
Website Evaluation Using Opinion Mining
Online Mobile Recharge Portal Project
Sentiment Analysis for Product Rating
Detecting E Banking Phishing Websites Using Associative Classification
Opinion Mining For Social Networking Site
Opinion Mining For Restaurant Reviews
Monitoring Suspicious Discussions On Online Forums Using Data Mining
Opinion Mining For Comment Sentiment Analysis
Fake Product Review Monitoring And Removal For Genuine Online Product Reviews Using Opinion Mining
Biomedical Data Mining For Web Page Relevance Checking
Web Data Mining To Detect Online Spread Of Terrorism
Smart Health Consulting Project
Web Filtering Software
Webpage Ranking Search Engine With Seo Suggester
User Web Access Records Mining For Business Intelligence
Banking Bot Project
Intelligent Chat Bot
Unique User Identification Across Multiple Social Networks
Custom Web Search With User Centric Map
Social Network Privacy Using Two Tales Of Privacy Algorithm
Web Mining For Suspicious Keyword Prominence
Customer Behaviour Prediction Using Web Usage Mining
Web Content Trust Rating Prediction Using Evidence Theory
Topic Detection Using Keyword Clustering
An Adaptive Social Media Recommendation System
Exam Cell Automation System



Intelligent Chat Bot vage eva set vela nadda ubataaffoi
oya tikanam google kalama matath awa..
idea ekak ganna puluwan ekak one macho..
practically kawuru hari karapu ekak wagenam idea ekak ganna puluwanne..


Intelligent Chat Bot vage eva set vela nadda ubata
skype eke mata set vela thiyenava bn![]()


Internet banking
Payment Portal (Merchants to be implemented using web services REST or SOAP)
Online photo gallery
Chat Bot (text to speech and speech to text)
Social Network
e Channeling
Opening Mining Web App
Online Service such as document service ,file upload etc
Create a PaaS sample application
ow bn kello vage fake acnts enne bn jingi jingi talks valataNane..sirada?
mamanam dan skype use karanne na..
eth mata kalinnam ehema set wela nah bn..
