ElaKiri
ElaKiri

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Log in
Register

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Menu
Install the app
  • Forums
    New posts All threads Latest threads New posts Trending threads
    Trending Search forums
  • What's new
    New posts New ads New profile posts Latest activity
  • Free Ads
    Latest reviews Search ads
  • Members
    Current visitors New profile posts Search profile posts
  • Contact us

Latest ads

  • House Plan
    House Plan
    • lenura
    • Updated: Today at 11:05 AM
  • iphone x used
    iphone x used
    • AssassiN1
    • Updated: Sunday at 10:30 PM
  • කිතුල් තලප
    කිතුල් තලප
    • Manoj Suranga Bandara
    • Updated: Saturday at 7:04 PM
  • Ad icon
    ව්‍යාපාර, Tuition පන්ති සහ Personal Portfolios සඳහා Web Setup එකක් රු. 9,099/- කට (වාර්ෂික renewal ර
    • thathsilura
    • Updated: Thursday at 6:17 PM
  • AWS Certified Solutions Architect-Associate + AWS Certified Cloud Practitioner
    AWS Certified Solutions Architect-Associate + AWS Certified Cloud Practitioner
    • Sanjeewani95
    • Updated: Aug 19, 2026
Electronics
Vehicles
Property
Search

N.C.C

  • Thread starter chipu
  • Start date Nov 19, 2010
  • Forums
  • General
  • ElaKiri Talk!
You are using an out of date browser. It may not display this or other websites correctly.
You should upgrade or use an alternative browser.
C

chipu

Member
  • Nov 27, 2008
    656
    4
    0
    35
    Kohuwala
    • Nov 19, 2010
    • #1
    National Cadet Corps Training Camp Rantabe.
    Camp eke 4tos thiyena aya upload karanna balanna............
    :angry:
    :angry:
    :angry:
    :angry:
     
    Reply
    Show hidden low quality content

    Similar threads

    cocacola
    Budget eka 30,000 - 50,000 th athara Android Phone ekak ganna oni
    • cocacola
    • Aug 21, 2026
    • ElaKiri Help
    Replies
    17
    Views
    292
    Aug 21, 2026
    nooby
    nooby
    kitsooftlk
    Pixel 8a, 9a පාවිච්චි කරන්නේ කවුද?
    • kitsooftlk
    • Jun 11, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    • 2
    Replies
    20
    Views
    518
    Jun 11, 2026
    itguy77
    itguy77
    Psiko
    ලස්සනට මීටින්ග්ස් වල කතා කරන්න Train wenna කෝච් ලා ඉන්නවද බන් ලන්කාවේ
    • Psiko
    • Apr 29, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    9
    Views
    267
    Apr 29, 2026
    Erzo
    Erzo
    H
    EPF eke 30% gattha aya kawda inne?
    • husa
    • Jan 18, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    12
    Views
    563
    Feb 5, 2026
    androlanka
    A
    monson
    නොදන්න ආණ්ඩු ජනාධිපතිකම් කරන්න ආව වැඩ බැරි පච කයිවාරුවෝ පැලවත්තේ අතින් පයින් කෙලගනී: Daily Mirror වාර්තා කරයි!
    • monson
    • May 18, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    • 2
    Replies
    31
    Views
    2K
    May 18, 2026
    supun_sg
    supun_sg
    Share:
    Facebook Twitter Reddit Pinterest Tumblr WhatsApp Email Share Link
    • ElaKiri Main
    • Contact us
    • Terms and rules
    • Privacy policy
    • Help
    • RSS

    The Largest Sri Lankan Online Community
    Top Bottom