ElaKiri
ElaKiri

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Log in
Register

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Menu
Install the app
  • Forums
    New posts All threads Latest threads New posts Trending threads
    Trending Search forums
  • What's new
    New posts New ads New profile posts Latest activity
  • Free Ads
    Latest reviews Search ads
  • Members
    Current visitors New profile posts Search profile posts
  • Contact us

Latest ads

  • House Plan
    House Plan
    • lenura
    • Updated: Yesterday at 11:05 AM
  • iphone x used
    iphone x used
    • AssassiN1
    • Updated: Sunday at 10:30 PM
  • කිතුල් තලප
    කිතුල් තලප
    • Manoj Suranga Bandara
    • Updated: Saturday at 7:04 PM
  • Ad icon
    ව්‍යාපාර, Tuition පන්ති සහ Personal Portfolios සඳහා Web Setup එකක් රු. 9,099/- කට (වාර්ෂික renewal ර
    • thathsilura
    • Updated: Aug 27, 2026
  • AWS Certified Solutions Architect-Associate + AWS Certified Cloud Practitioner
    AWS Certified Solutions Architect-Associate + AWS Certified Cloud Practitioner
    • Sanjeewani95
    • Updated: Aug 19, 2026
Electronics
Vehicles
Property
Search

Phones

  • Thread starter tasmanian devil
  • Start date Oct 6, 2014
  • Forums
  • General
  • ElaKiri Talk!
You are using an out of date browser. It may not display this or other websites correctly.
You should upgrade or use an alternative browser.
tasmanian devil

tasmanian devil

Member
  • Nov 24, 2011
    812
    217
    0
    Colombo, Sri Lanka
    • Oct 6, 2014
    • #1
    Rs.25000/= ganna puluwan hoda phone ekak kiyapallako. :confused::D
     
    Reply
    labu gediya

    labu gediya

    Well-known member
  • Dec 14, 2012
    8,594
    1,562
    113
    45
    Weligama, Sri Lanka
    • Oct 6, 2014
    • #2
    sony xperia M ekak ganin. 25000
     
    Reply
    Prabasha

    Prabasha

    Well-known member
  • Jan 31, 2009
    4,431
    1,456
    113
    IN THE INTERNET
    • Oct 6, 2014
    • #3
    android නම් samsung galaxy core II
    windows නම් nokia lumia 625
     
    Reply
    KeyGen

    KeyGen

    Active member
  • Apr 6, 2011
    732
    83
    28
    • Oct 6, 2014
    • #4
    moto g
     
    Reply
    tasmanian devil

    tasmanian devil

    Member
  • Nov 24, 2011
    812
    217
    0
    Colombo, Sri Lanka
    • Oct 7, 2014
    • #5
    labu gediya said:
    sony xperia M ekak ganin. 25000
    Click to expand...

    Prabasha said:
    android නම් samsung galaxy core II
    windows නම් nokia lumia 625
    Click to expand...

    Xperia M eka hodai da bn?? updates enne nathi kathawak kiyanawa ne kattiya. mamath baluwe Nokia lumia 625
     
    Reply
    Prabasha

    Prabasha

    Well-known member
  • Jan 31, 2009
    4,431
    1,456
    113
    IN THE INTERNET
    • Oct 7, 2014
    • #6
    tasmanian devil said:
    Xperia M eka hodai da bn?? updates enne nathi kathawak kiyanawa ne kattiya. mamath baluwe Nokia lumia 625
    Click to expand...
    xperia m එකට නම් ආයෙ update නම් එන්නෙ නෑ තමයි lumia 625 එක හොදයි මාත් පාවිච්චි කරනවා. :)
     
    Reply
    Y

    yasiru1

    Well-known member
  • Jan 9, 2008
    3,504
    53
    48
    borella
    • Oct 7, 2014
    • #7
    lumia 822 Brand New 22,000
    ganna kamati nam PM karanna
     
    Reply
    KeyGen

    KeyGen

    Active member
  • Apr 6, 2011
    732
    83
    28
    • Oct 8, 2014
    • #8
    tasmanian devil said:
    Xperia M eka hodai da bn?? updates enne nathi kathawak kiyanawa ne kattiya. mamath baluwe Nokia lumia 625
    Click to expand...

    updates ඕනෙනම් moto g ගනින් බන්
     
    Reply
    tasmanian devil

    tasmanian devil

    Member
  • Nov 24, 2011
    812
    217
    0
    Colombo, Sri Lanka
    • Oct 8, 2014
    • #9
    KeyGen said:

    updates ඕනෙනම් moto g ගනින් බන්
    Click to expand...

    moto G mehe warranty thiyanawada? sony nam samahara places warranty na kiyanawa. Motorola th ehemada danna.
     
    Reply
    KeyGen

    KeyGen

    Active member
  • Apr 6, 2011
    732
    83
    28
    • Oct 8, 2014
    • #10
    tasmanian devil said:
    moto G mehe warranty thiyanawada? sony nam samahara places warranty na kiyanawa. Motorola th ehemada danna.
    Click to expand...

    dialcom එකේ තියෙනවා වගේ මතකයි :nerd:
     
    Reply
    Show hidden low quality content

    Similar threads

    hesian99
    උබලා Fifa බලන්නේ කොහෙන්ද Online , Tv නැතුව ? ⚽
    • hesian99
    • Jul 19, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    13
    Views
    339
    Jul 19, 2026
    nash95
    N
    Nilan1987
    Phone help
    • Nilan1987
    • Jul 31, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    4
    Views
    152
    Jul 31, 2026
    Nilan1987
    Nilan1987
    Akshaya5000
    Extension Cord එකක්...
    • Akshaya5000
    • Aug 23, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    • 2
    Replies
    28
    Views
    651
    Aug 23, 2026
    Pools
    P
    gayanwin
    Drink
    • gayanwin
    • Feb 12, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    2
    Views
    197
    Feb 12, 2026
    gayanwin
    gayanwin
    DJAT
    Phone around 90k-120k
    • DJAT
    • Dec 28, 2025
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    14
    Views
    439
    Dec 28, 2025
    kasun090354t
    kasun090354t
    Share:
    Facebook Twitter Reddit Pinterest Tumblr WhatsApp Email Share Link
    • ElaKiri Main
    • Contact us
    • Terms and rules
    • Privacy policy
    • Help
    • RSS

    The Largest Sri Lankan Online Community
    Top Bottom