ElaKiri
ElaKiri

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Log in
Register

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Menu
Install the app
  • Forums
    New posts All threads Latest threads New posts Trending threads
    Trending Search forums
  • What's new
    New posts New ads New profile posts Latest activity
  • Free Ads
    Latest reviews Search ads
  • Members
    Current visitors New profile posts Search profile posts
  • Contact us

Latest ads

  • Ad icon
    I'll research & write an article - Rs. 2000 onwards
    • Blogerwiki
    • Updated: Yesterday at 9:11 PM
  • House Plan
    House Plan
    • lenura
    • Updated: Wednesday at 11:05 AM
  • iphone x used
    iphone x used
    • AssassiN1
    • Updated: Sunday at 10:30 PM
  • කිතුල් තලප
    කිතුල් තලප
    • Manoj Suranga Bandara
    • Updated: Saturday at 7:04 PM
  • Ad icon
    ව්‍යාපාර, Tuition පන්ති සහ Personal Portfolios සඳහා Web Setup එකක් රු. 9,099/- කට (වාර්ෂික renewal ර
    • thathsilura
    • Updated: Aug 27, 2026
Electronics
Vehicles
Property
Search

Pulsar 150

  • Thread starter bathiyamadu89
  • Start date Mar 24, 2014
  • Forums
  • Motorcycles
  • Bike Talks
You are using an out of date browser. It may not display this or other websites correctly.
You should upgrade or use an alternative browser.
B

bathiyamadu89

Member
  • Mar 2, 2014
    16
    0
    0
    • Mar 24, 2014
    • #1
    Yaluwane Pulsar 150cc bike eka kohomada? thel kiyak weda karanawada? repair ehema kohomada?
     
    Reply
    pavithra_uk

    pavithra_uk

    Well-known member
  • Oct 6, 2009
    53,557
    22,254
    113
    Gotland
    • Mar 24, 2014
    • #2
    bathiyamadu89 said:
    Yaluwane Pulsar 150cc bike eka kohomada? thel kiyak weda karanawada? repair ehema kohomada?
    Click to expand...

    පැට්‍රොල් 45 -55 අතර ගානක් කරනවලු
    රෙපයාර් කරන්න පුළුවන් :rolleyes:
     
    Reply
    romero2005

    romero2005

    Well-known member
  • Sep 13, 2006
    4,116
    191
    63
    Lankawe
    • Mar 24, 2014
    • #3
    machan tel wada karanawa 40+..ela bike eka ...............
     
    Reply
    Show hidden low quality content

    Similar threads

    Cenon
    Senaro click 150i - introducing
    • Cenon
    • Aug 19, 2025
    • Bike Talks
    Replies
    11
    Views
    1K
    Aug 20, 2025
    Cenon
    Cenon
    aruna1
    fronx hybrid
    • aruna1
    • Mar 14, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    • 2
    Replies
    23
    Views
    1K
    Mar 15, 2026
    Spiderman.Ayya
    Spiderman.Ayya
    malithx2
    Pulsar N160 Premium ගත්ත කට්ටිය එන්ඩෝ
    • malithx2
    • May 10, 2025
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    8
    Views
    779
    May 12, 2025
    slsal
    slsal
    rgamsp
    49CC
    • rgamsp
    • Mar 13, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    • 2
    Replies
    25
    Views
    797
    Mar 16, 2026
    Inigo Montoya
    Inigo Montoya
    cocacola
    Insurance claim problem
    • cocacola
    • Jan 23, 2026
    • ElaKiri Help
    Replies
    5
    Views
    232
    Jan 24, 2026
    amd2100
    A
    Share:
    Facebook Twitter Reddit Pinterest Tumblr WhatsApp Email Share Link
    • ElaKiri Main
    • Contact us
    • Terms and rules
    • Privacy policy
    • Help
    • RSS

    The Largest Sri Lankan Online Community
    Top Bottom