ElaKiri
ElaKiri

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Log in
Register

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Menu
Install the app
  • Forums
    New posts All threads Latest threads New posts Trending threads
    Trending Search forums
  • What's new
    New posts New ads New profile posts Latest activity
  • Free Ads
    Latest reviews Search ads
  • Members
    Current visitors New profile posts Search profile posts
  • Contact us

Latest ads

  • Ad icon
    Professional CCTV Installation Service
    • Techguy231
    • Updated: Yesterday at 10:50 AM
  • Ad icon
    I'll research & write an article - Rs. 2000 onwards
    • Blogerwiki
    • Updated: Thursday at 9:11 PM
  • House Plan
    House Plan
    • lenura
    • Updated: Wednesday at 11:05 AM
  • iphone x used
    iphone x used
    • AssassiN1
    • Updated: Aug 30, 2026
  • කිතුල් තලප
    කිතුල් තලප
    • Manoj Suranga Bandara
    • Updated: Aug 29, 2026
Electronics
Vehicles
Property
Search

Remote MPhil PhD

  • Thread starter එළකිරි කොල්ලෙක්
  • Start date May 1, 2022
  • Forums
  • General
  • ElaKiri Help
You are using an out of date browser. It may not display this or other websites correctly.
You should upgrade or use an alternative browser.
එළකිරි කොල්ලෙක්

එළකිරි කොල්ලෙක්

Well-known member
  • Jul 6, 2012
    10,698
    2,925
    113
    • May 1, 2022
    • #1
    Remotely Research based MPhil or PhD karana aya kauru hari innawada?

    Ehema possibility ekak tyenawada remotely complete karanna
     
    • Like
    Reactions: siri_ayya
    Reply
    Tharaka_x

    Tharaka_x

    Well-known member
  • Dec 25, 2017
    7,320
    9,212
    113
    26
    Matara
    • May 1, 2022
    • #2
    බම්ප්
     
    • Like
    Reactions: NRTG
    Reply
    kinkon

    kinkon

    Well-known member
  • Aug 5, 2007
    116,005
    2
    116,156
    113
    Kandy ♕ පතිරූප දේස වාසෝ
    • May 1, 2022
    • #3
    බම්ප්
     
    Reply
    kevin_levin

    kevin_levin

    Well-known member
  • Jun 9, 2014
    10,376
    14,202
    113
    • May 1, 2022
    • #4
    Esoft/IJTS බලමු
     
    • Haha
    Reactions: Kamal1996 and siri_ayya
    Reply
    S

    siri_ayya

    Well-known member
  • Feb 1, 2022
    16,963
    1
    29,872
    113
    • May 2, 2022
    • #5
    එළකිරි කොල්ලෙක් said:
    Remotely Research based MPhil or PhD karana aya kauru hari innawada?

    Ehema possibility ekak tyenawada remotely complete karanna
    Click to expand...
    Msc nm krnna puluwan coursera, edx through..

    Mphil, phd ba.. Mokda oya gpdk propa lata it skills, remote work management ba.. Ekayi..
     
    • Like
    Reactions: එළකිරි කොල්ලෙක්, EdNygma and CondomWisdom
    Reply
    Show hidden low quality content

    Similar threads

    R
    Phd DBA help
    • Rude boy
    • Aug 8, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    0
    Views
    96
    Aug 8, 2026
    Rude boy
    R
    R
    Phd at kalani campus
    • Rude boy
    • Feb 23, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    7
    Views
    379
    Feb 23, 2026
    Rude boy
    R
    meknick29
    Karana eun come inside
    • meknick29
    • Mar 19, 2026
    • ElaKiri Help
    Replies
    0
    Views
    147
    Mar 19, 2026
    meknick29
    meknick29
    JBLs
    LED Matrix STUDIO බුදුරැස්
    • JBLs
    • Jun 23, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    7
    Views
    290
    Jun 24, 2026
    LZP1992
    LZP1992
    එළකිරි කොල්ලෙක්
    Peoples Bank Account -> NIC
    • එළකිරි කොල්ලෙක්
    • Nov 17, 2025
    • ElaKiri Help
    • 2
    Replies
    21
    Views
    773
    Nov 19, 2025
    lapaman
    lapaman
    Share:
    Facebook Twitter Reddit Pinterest Tumblr WhatsApp Email Share Link
    • ElaKiri Main
    • Contact us
    • Terms and rules
    • Privacy policy
    • Help
    • RSS

    The Largest Sri Lankan Online Community
    Top Bottom