ElaKiri
ElaKiri

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Log in
Register

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Menu
Install the app
  • Forums
    New posts All threads Latest threads New posts Trending threads
    Trending Search forums
  • What's new
    New posts New ads New profile posts Latest activity
  • Free Ads
    Latest reviews Search ads
  • Members
    Current visitors New profile posts Search profile posts
  • Contact us

Latest ads

  • iphone x used
    iphone x used
    • AssassiN1
    • Updated: Yesterday at 10:30 PM
  • කිතුල් තලප
    කිතුල් තලප
    • Manoj Suranga Bandara
    • Updated: Saturday at 7:04 PM
  • Ad icon
    ව්‍යාපාර, Tuition පන්ති සහ Personal Portfolios සඳහා Web Setup එකක් රු. 9,099/- කට (වාර්ෂික renewal ර
    • thathsilura
    • Updated: Thursday at 6:17 PM
  • AWS Certified Solutions Architect-Associate + AWS Certified Cloud Practitioner
    AWS Certified Solutions Architect-Associate + AWS Certified Cloud Practitioner
    • Sanjeewani95
    • Updated: Aug 19, 2026
  • 🚀 එක පැකේජ් එකයි - මාසෙටම Unlimited Internet! 🌐
    🚀 එක පැකේජ් එකයි - මාසෙටම Unlimited Internet! 🌐
    • sayuru bandara
    • Updated: Aug 18, 2026
Electronics
Vehicles
Property
Search

SUBARU R2

  • Thread starter Alvero Ruba
  • Start date Aug 27, 2015
  • Forums
  • General
  • ElaKiri Talk!
You are using an out of date browser. It may not display this or other websites correctly.
You should upgrade or use an alternative browser.
Prev
  • 1
  • 2
First Prev 2 of 2

Go to page

Alvero Ruba

Alvero Ruba

Active member
  • May 31, 2011
    650
    58
    28
    • Aug 27, 2015
    • #21
    menna mekath balagena yamalla

    http://www.elakiri.com/forum/showthread.php?t=1694885
     
    Reply
    manikak

    manikak

    Member
  • Aug 19, 2015
    638
    20
    0
    Manama,Bharain
    • Aug 27, 2015
    • #22
    Alvero Ruba said:
    apo indian jarawa epa ban. 2004 mokadda ban, oya 80 gananwala ewath thama duwanne
    Click to expand...
    e unata paranaine ban...
     
    Reply
    pathumdc

    pathumdc

    Member
  • Apr 20, 2008
    14,077
    457
    0
    • Aug 28, 2015
    • #23
    BUMP
     
    Reply
    ruwanjrc

    ruwanjrc

    Well-known member
  • Sep 22, 2010
    22,327
    1,133
    113
    කෙහෙල් ගහේ
    • Aug 28, 2015
    • #24
    Alvero Ruba said:
    thama sure ekak na ban nikamata balanne. habai options hodai. TV, reverse cam ehemath thiyanawa
    Click to expand...

    3wheel walath thiyenawa bn dan oya option :rofl:
     
    Reply
    Alvero Ruba

    Alvero Ruba

    Active member
  • May 31, 2011
    650
    58
    28
    • Aug 28, 2015
    • #25
    Wahane gana danna ekek na wage neda?
     
    Reply
    ulta

    ulta

    Well-known member
  • Jan 7, 2011
    3,376
    491
    83
    සිහිනලන්තය
    • Aug 28, 2015
    • #26
    bump
     
    Reply
    Prev
    • 1
    • 2
    First Prev 2 of 2

    Go to page

    Show hidden low quality content

    Similar threads

    tharakaf
    මොලේ තියෙන කුකුලෝ මට මේකට option ටික දීපල්ලා - ඉදිකිරීමකට තාවකාලිකව කරන්ට් එක ගන්න ඕනා
    • tharakaf
    • Aug 18, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    • 2
    Replies
    37
    Views
    736
    Aug 19, 2026
    Sinha-Le
    Sinha-Le
    T
    IT early career change
    • tryraz
    • Aug 18, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    11
    Views
    507
    Aug 19, 2026
    Peace for All
    P
    R
    70-78 Lakhs වලට ගන්න පුළුවන් Brand New Vehicles මොනවාද? Any recomendations (2026)
    • R.M.
    • Jul 6, 2026
    • Vehicle Talks
    • 2
    Replies
    25
    Views
    977
    Aug 12, 2026
    daybreaker
    daybreaker
    remoteworkerlanka
    ඉන්න මට්ටමට හීන බැලීම
    • remoteworkerlanka
    • Aug 31, 2025
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    • 2 3
    Replies
    54
    Views
    3K
    Sep 26, 2025
    StasiageAmma
    StasiageAmma
    V
    Motor Home ආසාව
    • virantha
    • Feb 18, 2026
    • Vehicle Talks
    • 2
    Replies
    28
    Views
    883
    Feb 20, 2026
    nooby
    nooby
    Share:
    Facebook Twitter Reddit Pinterest Tumblr WhatsApp Email Share Link
    • ElaKiri Main
    • Contact us
    • Terms and rules
    • Privacy policy
    • Help
    • RSS

    The Largest Sri Lankan Online Community
    Top Bottom