ElaKiri
ElaKiri

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Log in
Register

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Menu
Install the app
  • Forums
    New posts All threads Latest threads New posts Trending threads
    Trending Search forums
  • What's new
    New posts New ads New profile posts Latest activity
  • Free Ads
    Latest reviews Search ads
  • Members
    Current visitors New profile posts Search profile posts
  • Contact us

Latest ads

  • iphone x used
    iphone x used
    • AssassiN1
    • Updated: Sunday at 10:30 PM
  • කිතුල් තලප
    කිතුල් තලප
    • Manoj Suranga Bandara
    • Updated: Saturday at 7:04 PM
  • Ad icon
    ව්‍යාපාර, Tuition පන්ති සහ Personal Portfolios සඳහා Web Setup එකක් රු. 9,099/- කට (වාර්ෂික renewal ර
    • thathsilura
    • Updated: Thursday at 6:17 PM
  • AWS Certified Solutions Architect-Associate + AWS Certified Cloud Practitioner
    AWS Certified Solutions Architect-Associate + AWS Certified Cloud Practitioner
    • Sanjeewani95
    • Updated: Aug 19, 2026
  • 🚀 එක පැකේජ් එකයි - මාසෙටම Unlimited Internet! 🌐
    🚀 එක පැකේජ් එකයි - මාසෙටම Unlimited Internet! 🌐
    • sayuru bandara
    • Updated: Aug 18, 2026
Electronics
Vehicles
Property
Search

Turbo C++

  • Thread starter VIDUrUVAN123
  • Start date Mar 12, 2009
  • Forums
  • General
  • ElaKiri Help
You are using an out of date browser. It may not display this or other websites correctly.
You should upgrade or use an alternative browser.
VIDUrUVAN123

VIDUrUVAN123

Member
  • May 24, 2007
    2,914
    10
    0
    Sri lanka
    • Mar 12, 2009
    • #1
    Can I have tURBO c++ VERSION WHICH work with WINDOWS VISTA

    Please some one give it me

    Thanks


    Viduruvan
     
    Reply
    VIDUrUVAN123

    VIDUrUVAN123

    Member
  • May 24, 2007
    2,914
    10
    0
    Sri lanka
    • Mar 12, 2009
    • #2
    No 1 ?
     
    Reply
    melakamc

    melakamc

    Member
  • Jun 26, 2007
    2,172
    1
    0
    in a place where no other can be
    • Mar 23, 2009
    • #3
    vista 32 bit ekata wada karana ekanam thiyenawa kolla!!man 64bit ekata wada karana ekak hoyanawa ban!!:(
     
    Reply
    Show hidden low quality content

    Similar threads

    chathuvv
    Can some help me to understand how this kind of websites works.
    • chathuvv
    • Aug 12, 2026
    • ElaKiri Help
    Replies
    2
    Views
    132
    Aug 12, 2026
    chathuvv
    chathuvv
    samueldaniel7
    SLT (Accesspoint/4G Sim on mobile)
    • samueldaniel7
    • Thursday at 7:10 PM
    • ElaKiri Help
    Replies
    8
    Views
    162
    Yesterday at 3:57 PM
    samueldaniel7
    samueldaniel7
    manjulabw
    Raize / Rocky ?
    • manjulabw
    • Nov 12, 2025
    • Vehicle Talks
    • 3 4 5
    Replies
    80
    Views
    5K
    May 6, 2026
    Nelza
    Nelza
    Knowledge hub
    Nitro Pro for Windows 11
    • Knowledge hub
    • Dec 23, 2025
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    6
    Views
    495
    Dec 28, 2025
    Psiko
    Psiko
    Rankwitz
    Online business idea! help
    • Rankwitz
    • Jan 16, 2026
    • ElaKiri Help
    Replies
    7
    Views
    354
    Jan 17, 2026
    infernocus
    infernocus
    Share:
    Facebook Twitter Reddit Pinterest Tumblr WhatsApp Email Share Link
    • ElaKiri Main
    • Contact us
    • Terms and rules
    • Privacy policy
    • Help
    • RSS

    The Largest Sri Lankan Online Community
    Top Bottom