


C'mon people let's vote for U'r political party n see what the real political condition in our country IS?????
Are you mad? We have elections for that. Elakiri don't represent whole Sri Lanka.



Are you mad? We have elections for that. Elakiri don't represent whole Sri Lanka.



I can't....C'mon people let's vote for U'r political party n see what the real political condition in our country IS?????
Thoge gon poll walata apinam vote karanne neha. Pirimiyen nam UPFAda? UNP? JVP? kiyala ahapan. UPFA eke paksha tika kadala UNP eka thaniyen dala hora yaka..... Welawata umbala wage kalaweddek methiwarana komasaris nowune![]()





