Panapitin dඑකෙක් අයින් වෙලා ගියා ඊයෙ
එකෙක් අයින් වෙලා ගියා ඊයෙ
Kawuruth asawen yanne na ithin, ehensm umba company ekak hada recruit karapan
chandigarh kella ekka ekathu wela company ekak initiate karana wadeta mokada une?They damaged their reputation by excessively suppressing employees and compelling them to work with a too long notice period to prevent them from leaving the company.
chandigarh kella ekka ekathu wela company ekak initiate karana wadeta mokada une?![]()
anyway mahargama is much better than chandigarh imo.She stopped chatting with me & I realized that there's no future with her. Currently, I'm chatting daily with tattoo Akki from Pamunuwa. (Plz don't ask where her tattoos are)
![]()
@SLK_sri
@Nidarshana_k
kollek suicide karagaththa mun uwa preassure karala ain wela giyoth nadu danawa araka meka kiyala team ekakama wada mugen adinna gihinහරියට පැහැදිලි කරපං.. මොකෝ වෙල තියෙන්නෙ?
Then, start a new web series featuring Pamunuwa Tatoo Akki.She stopped chatting with me & I realized that there's no future with her. Currently, I'm chatting daily with tattoo Akki from Pamunuwa. (Plz don't ask where her tattoos are)
![]()
@SLK_sri
@Nidarshana_k
okath hari yanne na. uba wage mama's boy kenekta social kello set wenne na.She stopped chatting with me & I realized that there's no future with her. Currently, I'm chatting daily with tattoo Akki from Pamunuwa. (Plz don't ask where her tattoos are)
![]()
@SLK_sri
@Nidarshana_k