කිරිපිටි ,පාන් පිටි,පාන් = මිල ඉහලට ,හෙට සීනි

sanzilla jackcat

Well-known member
  • Oct 3, 2008
    6,766
    3,357
    113
    ෆ්ලුජා නගරය
    මහින්දයට අල්ලලා පුකේ අරින්න ඕනේ

    wow man you got the balls,however REP+ added for the balls.

    I however respect to the mahinda for what good he done/doing.I staying
    silent for the bad things. Add reps for your balls.

    But be careful man recentely a mathara guy was arrested due to bug
    mahinda like this.
     

    lkdood

    Member
    Apr 7, 2008
    56,856
    1,798
    0
    Washington, D.C. / London, U.K.
    0034.gif
     

    dhanu1978shka14

    Junior member
  • Jan 31, 2007
    59
    7
    8
    Don't be an idiot

    lankawe inna kalakanni danne godak pinata kanna
    ganan wadi unama kaha ganna
    tikak mahansi wela wada karala wadi pura salli hoyan kanna bonna danne naha
    ewage kalakanninta kade noya hitapan :angry:

    Bro,

    Don't talk like an idiot ... at least do not show it to other people ..

    How many members you have in your family ?? DO you earn money to feed them or still depending on your parents ??

    I am father of two and I know how difficult it is to survive with this price hike .. for me (and the others like me), it's not important whether the price of the vehicles go down .. for me what matters is the price of the milk powder for my kids..

    I live in one of the crowded city in Colombo and I do have enough traffic in our horrible roads .. Do you think adding more vehicles to our roads going to make the economy better ??

    At least think logically ... have our living conditions improved ???
     

    Dreams001

    Member
    Dec 6, 2008
    15,966
    939
    0
    - ElaKiri Radio -
    Bro,

    Don't talk like an idiot ... at least do not show it to other people ..

    How many members you have in your family ?? DO you earn money to feed them or still depending on your parents ??

    I am father of two and I know how difficult it is to survive with this price hike .. for me (and the others like me), it's not important whether the price of the vehicles go down .. for me what matters is the price of the milk powder for my kids..

    I live in one of the crowded city in Colombo and I do have enough traffic in our horrible roads .. Do you think adding more vehicles to our roads going to make the economy better ??

    At least think logically ... have our living conditions improved ???
    Podi ekek ban ..oota monawath kiyala wadak naha, therenna wayasa madhi.:no:
     
    Bro,

    Don't talk like an idiot ... at least do not show it to other people ..

    How many members you have in your family ?? DO you earn money to feed them or still depending on your parents ??

    I am father of two and I know how difficult it is to survive with this price hike .. for me (and the others like me), it's not important whether the price of the vehicles go down .. for me what matters is the price of the milk powder for my kids..

    I live in one of the crowded city in Colombo and I do have enough traffic in our horrible roads .. Do you think adding more vehicles to our roads going to make the economy better ??

    At least think logically ... have our living conditions improved ???
    :yes::Dමම නං තාම පවුල් බරක් නැති කෙනෙක්.ඒත් රටේ ජිවන තත්වය ඉතාම අසිරුයි කියලා හොඳටම දන්නවා.දෙමව්පියන්ගෙන් යැපෙන මේ වගේ උඬඟු දරුවන්ට ඒවා තේරෙන්නෑ.අනික මේක දැන් විලාසිතාවක් වෙලා-,හැම තැනටම පැනලා ලොකු සද්දයක් දාන එක කිසිම තර්කයක්,පදනමක් නැතුව.
     

    Dreams001

    Member
    Dec 6, 2008
    15,966
    939
    0
    - ElaKiri Radio -
    :yes::Dමම නං තාම පවුල් බරක් නැති කෙනෙක්.ඒත් රටේ ජිවන තත්වය ඉතාම අසිරුයි කියලා හොඳටම දන්නවා.දෙමව්පියන්ගෙන් යැපෙන මේ වගේ උඬඟු දරුවන්ට ඒවා තේරෙන්නෑ.අනික මේක දැන් විලාසිතාවක් වෙලා-,හැම තැනටම පැනලා ලොකු සද්දයක් දාන එක කිසිම තර්කයක්,පදනමක් නැතුව.
    samahara aya innawa demawpiyange aga hinga kam nodanna ho aga higakamin thorawa mudhal hoyana ;) demawpiyangey lamai..wiwidaakara mosthara walata jeewithey nasthy karagena kaaalakanni (kaalaya kana pudhagalaya kaalakanniaya we:P) widhihata hadhena lamai.eyalata mewwagey aseerutha therennaha.eyalata ooney hodin ho narakin hamba karala life ekama fun kiyagena uda paninna..eyalata tharaka karanna tharam wath dhanumak naha.:no::dull:
     
    May 12, 2010
    483
    49
    0
    On a dreamscape
    Oh !! This is terrible.Sri Lanka will never get out of this hell as long as these uneducated opportunists (so called politicians and the president )and their blind followers among public to support them.Should punish these useless idiots running my country making most of us starve in hunger..!!:frown::frown:
     

    dhanu1978shka14

    Junior member
  • Jan 31, 2007
    59
    7
    8
    Well said !!!

    :yes::Dමම නං තාම පවුල් බරක් නැති කෙනෙක්.ඒත් රටේ ජිවන තත්වය ඉතාම අසිරුයි කියලා හොඳටම දන්නවා.දෙමව්පියන්ගෙන් යැපෙන මේ වගේ උඬඟු දරුවන්ට ඒවා තේරෙන්නෑ.අනික මේක දැන් විලාසිතාවක් වෙලා-,හැම තැනටම පැනලා ලොකු සද්දයක් දාන එක කිසිම තර්කයක්,පදනමක් නැතුව.

    සහතික ඇත්ත සහෝදරී ...

    samahara aya innawa demawpiyange aga hinga kam nodanna ho aga higakamin thorawa mudhal hoyana ;) demawpiyangey lamai..wiwidaakara mosthara walata jeewithey nasthy karagena kaaalakanni (kaalaya kana pudhagalaya kaalakanniaya we:P) widhihata hadhena lamai.eyalata mewwagey aseerutha therennaha.eyalata ooney hodin ho narakin hamba karala life ekama fun kiyagena uda paninna..eyalata tharaka karanna tharam wath dhanumak naha.:no::dull:

    Well said bro ...