මචං මේක සීරියස්! ටැටූ අක්කි උදේම වට්ස්ඇප් dp එක update කරලා 🤔

nevermindNevergiveup

Well-known member
  • Jul 28, 2017
    28,470
    36,419
    113
    මැදමහනුවර
    I don't know about him. But sex is the building block for all animals. Including humans.
    First you have sex. Then let the bonding hormones decide the rest.
    Love is not what you think it is. You're still immature to understand it
    I have it who said no?
    ✊🏻💦
    God rest my soul if this mofo understand this
    It's pathetic that you're advocating Sex ditching someone's pure feeling on someone
     
    • Haha
    Reactions: Nidarshana_k

    Kalegana

    Well-known member
  • Sep 23, 2007
    31,456
    67,042
    113
    Kuwait-Galle
    හපෝ උඹ ඔය තරම් මෝඩද බන්. උඹට තේරෙන්නේ නැද්ද උඹට ලයින් කියල එකී. ටෝක් කරපන් කෝල් කරලා.
     
    • Haha
    Reactions: Tramadol

    codeforme

    Well-known member
  • Sep 22, 2017
    965
    1,155
    93
    I have it who said no?
    ✊🏻💦

    It's pathetic that you're advocating Sex ditching someone's pure feeling on someone
    Masterbation is not sex. And whether you like it or not humans are animals, and arousal and attraction is your body's way of telling go make offspring. Love is simply a combination of brain chemistry and social construct, nothing more, nothing less. The earlier you understand it, better chance of having peaceful life.
     

    Ysa Karu

    Well-known member
  • May 29, 2014
    20,843
    1
    11,183
    113
    kello ohoma danne ekita hambuna gift wala 4to.oka dunne umba neme nan hitha hadaganin. umba latha wage wani wani iddi hari kohomath
     
    • Haha
    Reactions: Nidarshana_k

    nevermindNevergiveup

    Well-known member
  • Jul 28, 2017
    28,470
    36,419
    113
    මැදමහනුවර
    Masterbation is not sex. And whether you like it or not humans are animals, and arousal and attraction is your body's way of telling go make offspring. Love is simply a combination of brain chemistry and social construct, nothing more, nothing less. The earlier you understand it, better chance of having peaceful life.
    Masterbation is not sex. And whether you like it or not humans are animals, and arousal and attraction is your body's way of telling go make offspring. Love is simply a combination of brain chemistry and social construct, nothing more, nothing less. The earlier you understand it, better chance of having peaceful life.

    It is. It's called self sex. Even though I've never experienced it in my life I know how to do it.


    kello ohoma danne ekita hambuna gift wala 4to.oka dunne umba neme nan hitha hadaganin. umba latha wage wani wani iddi hari kohomath

    Mn neve. What if it's not from somebody else either. Maybe it's just an image to gimme the idea that she has that feeling on me.
     

    Ysa Karu

    Well-known member
  • May 29, 2014
    20,843
    1
    11,183
    113
    It is. It's called self sex. Even though I've never experienced it in my life I know how to do it.




    Mn neve. What if it's not from somebody else either. Maybe it's just an image to gimme the idea that she has that feeling on me.
    ane bn gon harako.umbath wadihitiyek ekith wadihitiyek.direct ekita kiyapan mata oya gana adahasak thiyenawa kiyala nikan ambaren nathuwa podi un wage.boruwata wen nathi magulak nan nikan kale aparade. surangana loka hada gan nathuwa direct kiyapan ekita. 18,19 podi ekek nemene umba eki mata kamathi athi gaga surangana loka mawa gnda
     

    nevermindNevergiveup

    Well-known member
  • Jul 28, 2017
    28,470
    36,419
    113
    මැදමහනුවර
    ane bn gon harako.umbath wadihitiyek ekith wadihitiyek.direct ekita kiyapan mata oya gana adahasak thiyenawa kiyala nikan ambaren nathuwa podi un wage.boruwata wen nathi magulak nan nikan kale aparade. surangana loka hada gan nathuwa direct kiyapan ekita. 18,19 podi ekek nemene umba eki mata kamathi athi gaga surangana loka mawa gnda
    What if any remaining intimacy purges away after trying for such a relationship?
    Oya DP ekama ubath DP eka widihata daagannna. iita passe balamu iilaga piyawara
    done this.. a moment ago.
     
    • Like
    Reactions: windows_ubuntu

    Robinhood wage ekek

    Well-known member
  • Feb 22, 2013
    20,698
    10,781
    113
    Sherwood වගේ තැනක
    හාව කියන්නෙ අහිංසක කමේ සංකේතය..
    ඒ වගේම හාව හුකනව දැකල තියෙනවද ? හාව හුකනකොට ආයෙ මැශිම වගේ .. සට සට ගහල කොට ශොට් ගහගෙන ගහගෙන යන්නෙ ..

    එක්කො ඒකිගේ අහිංසක කම සංඛේතවත් කෙරෙනව මේකෙන්..
    නැත්තං මට හාවෙක් වගේ හුකන්නකෝ කියල උඹට කරන ආයාචනයක් මේක..

    මං නං කියන්නෙ හැම පැත්තම කල්පනා කරල බලන්න ! 🤌
     

    windows_ubuntu

    Well-known member
  • Jun 2, 2018
    17,364
    25,894
    113
    Fantasy
    අතීත කතාවක් මතක් උනා මේ වචන දකිද්දී.
    චූටි ඇබිටිල්ලා කාලේ masturbate කියන වචනේ දන්නෙ නැති කාලේ self sex කියලා ගූගලේ සර්ච් කරේ

    done this.. a moment ago.
    Tell us her responses.
    ------ Post added on Mar 7, 2025 at 9:51 PM
     

    nevermindNevergiveup

    Well-known member
  • Jul 28, 2017
    28,470
    36,419
    113
    මැදමහනුවර
    හාව කියන්නෙ අහිංසක කමේ සංකේතය..
    ඒ වගේම හාව හුකනව දැකල තියෙනවද ? හාව හුකනකොට ආයෙ මැශිම වගේ .. සට සට ගහල කොට ශොට් ගහගෙන ගහගෙන යන්නෙ ..

    එක්කො ඒකිගේ අහිංසක කම සංඛේතවත් කෙරෙනව මේකෙන්..
    නැත්තං මට හාවෙක් වගේ හුකන්නකෝ කියල උඹට කරන ආයාචනයක් මේක..

    මං නං කියන්නෙ හැම පැත්තම කල්පනා කරල බලන්න ! 🤌
    This is insightful. Btw, they already have a hare & the two other girls working there would cuddling him even during the short time I was there sitting

    @Absolute Zero @vishamacharya @windows_ubuntu

    අතීත කතාවක් මතක් උනා මේ වචන දකිද්දී.
    චූටි ඇබිටිල්ලා කාලේ masturbate කියන වචනේ දන්නෙ නැති කාලේ self sex කියලා ගූගලේ සර්ච් කරේ
    I was the opposite I knew that hard word from my childhood but the easy term

    Tell us her responses.
    may've not seen still.. should be too tired after work. She'll see next morning for sure
    ------ Post added on Mar 7, 2025 at 10:05 PM
     
    Last edited:
    • Like
    Reactions: windows_ubuntu