ElaKiri
ElaKiri

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Log in
Register

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Menu
Install the app
  • Forums
    New posts All threads Latest threads New posts Trending threads
    Trending Search forums
  • What's new
    New posts New ads New profile posts Latest activity
  • Free Ads
    Latest reviews Search ads
  • Members
    Current visitors New profile posts Search profile posts
  • Contact us

Latest ads

  • House Plan
    House Plan
    • lenura
    • Updated: Yesterday at 11:05 AM
  • iphone x used
    iphone x used
    • AssassiN1
    • Updated: Sunday at 10:30 PM
  • කිතුල් තලප
    කිතුල් තලප
    • Manoj Suranga Bandara
    • Updated: Saturday at 7:04 PM
  • Ad icon
    ව්‍යාපාර, Tuition පන්ති සහ Personal Portfolios සඳහා Web Setup එකක් රු. 9,099/- කට (වාර්ෂික renewal ර
    • thathsilura
    • Updated: Aug 27, 2026
  • AWS Certified Solutions Architect-Associate + AWS Certified Cloud Practitioner
    AWS Certified Solutions Architect-Associate + AWS Certified Cloud Practitioner
    • Sanjeewani95
    • Updated: Aug 19, 2026
Electronics
Vehicles
Property
Search

fup remove

  • Thread starter punchi sathsara
  • Start date May 30, 2012
  • Forums
  • General
  • ElaKiri Talk!
You are using an out of date browser. It may not display this or other websites correctly.
You should upgrade or use an alternative browser.
P

punchi sathsara

Member
  • May 27, 2012
    9
    1
    0
    • May 30, 2012
    • #1
    vpn puluwan airtel wala.dialog dns puluwan.




     
    Reply
    P

    punchi sathsara

    Member
  • May 27, 2012
    9
    1
    0
    • May 30, 2012
    • #2
    dialog dns dan mata wada naha.etisalat ucweb proxy bypass ekakin puluwan wei
     
    Reply
    Sadeepa Arosha

    Sadeepa Arosha

    Well-known member
  • Aug 24, 2009
    8,871
    707
    113
    ඇයි එන්නද ?
    • May 30, 2012
    • #3
    wtf
     
    Reply
    33000W

    33000W

    Member
  • Jan 2, 2012
    4,432
    1,507
    0
    ගෙදරින් පැන්නුව.
    • May 30, 2012
    • #4
     
    Reply
    Rangau2

    Rangau2

    Well-known member
  • Dec 31, 2008
    20,470
    1,214
    113
    34
    දෙණියාය :)
    • May 30, 2012
    • #5
    punchi sathsara said:
    vpn puluwan airtel wala.dialog dns puluwan.




    Click to expand...
    dialog den weda ne bn:(
     
    Reply
    Show hidden low quality content

    Similar threads

    sajith.xp.pk
    SLTMobitel, Unlimited Packages - FUP Removed?
    • sajith.xp.pk
    • Jul 26, 2025
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    • 2 3 4
    Replies
    65
    Views
    5K
    Aug 5, 2025
    superman1
    superman1
    A
    Cheap VPN with static USA IP facility?
    • androlanka
    • Aug 22, 2026
    • News & Discussion
    Replies
    10
    Views
    282
    Aug 24, 2026
    astrin
    astrin
    dilshan87
    Google Wallet in Sri Lanka
    • dilshan87
    • Nov 6, 2025
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    • 2 3
    Replies
    44
    Views
    2K
    Nov 19, 2025
    Duckduck
    Duckduck
    Bam
    Need help Internet connection problem solve
    • Bam
    • Sep 1, 2025
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    14
    Views
    396
    Sep 2, 2025
    raman2
    raman2
    ceylonexplorer
    pilar cyst removal in sri lanka
    • ceylonexplorer
    • Jun 23, 2026
    • ElaKiri Help
    Replies
    2
    Views
    136
    Jun 24, 2026
    imback2008
    imback2008
    Share:
    Facebook Twitter Reddit Pinterest Tumblr WhatsApp Email Share Link
    • ElaKiri Main
    • Contact us
    • Terms and rules
    • Privacy policy
    • Help
    • RSS

    The Largest Sri Lankan Online Community
    Top Bottom