Yeah basically this is like Hashini Guruge's boobs and nothing else. Hashini Guruge's boobs are attached to some Hashini Guruge that nobody gives a fuck about. Hashini Guruge's boobs are awesome. Rest of what is attached to Hashini Guruge's boobs are worthless. If that makes sense, you're golden.Quoted from reddit post.
"
Can’t remember exactly but saw some people asking about Hashini’s Alua app.. well this is how it is.. if you r really into her and wanna see her something of hers.. then yes her private app is really good and it is hot.. but no showing.. but hopefully in the future she might.. for those who just wanna see her naked just for the sake of it then don’t it’s not worth it.. 8000 lkr right now for her is not worth atm.. no sex videos no playing with her self videos..all her stuff are captured by pro camera guys.. but guys let me say this her boobs are really gooood.. I mean you see her profile in IG and you imagin her boobs that’s exactly how they are..
lol
Anyway my rating is - 5/10 this is because I like her a lot otherwise it’s more of 3.5-4/10"
Seems not worth it atm. @IndrajithGamage any inputs?
ehema ekak tibbada? tibba nam PM parak dapankomekige neda ara video eka, katata gaddi kollagen ahanne ridenawada kiyala
Matath pm ekak dannakomekige neda ara video eka, katata gaddi kollagen ahanne ridenawada kiyala
A mokakkdamekige neda ara video eka, katata gaddi kollagen ahanne ridenawada kiyala
උබ හැමදාම අපිව රවට්ටනවා නේ ලින්ක්ස් දෙනවා ගගා.ubata PM yanne neha, settings chk karapan
උබ හැමදාම අපිව රවට්ටනවා නේ ලින්ක්ස් දෙනවා ගගා.
ෆෝන් එක ඔෆිස් ගෙනියන්නේ නෑ අරව මේවා ගගා බොරු පලනවා.
ඒ උනාට ජිවීතේට එකෙක්ටවත් දීපු ලින්ක් එකක් නම් නෑ.
Public දාන එපා හුත්තො