ne ausi uni un Eee sirawataa unuth ehema da
Tricle_Buwa Well-known member Sep 15, 2019 12,977 18,887 113 Today at 6:52 PM #41 Emios said: ne ausi uni un Click to expand... Eee sirawataa unuth ehema da
Emios Well-known member Dec 10, 2009 75,631 67,978 113 Today at 6:53 PM #42 Tricle_Buwa said: Eee sirawataa unuth ehema da Click to expand... ow supervisorla ehema brown skin denawa shot eka Reactions: Tricle_Buwa
Tricle_Buwa said: Eee sirawataa unuth ehema da Click to expand... ow supervisorla ehema brown skin denawa shot eka
janith.lakmina Active member Feb 28, 2011 326 188 43 Today at 8:37 PM #44 europe master ekk dapan, gpa and research hoda nan schol ekk set karagttaki. padi hodai with work life balance
europe master ekk dapan, gpa and research hoda nan schol ekk set karagttaki. padi hodai with work life balance
B BruceWayne92 Well-known member Oct 8, 2013 12,331 1 13,261 113 Gotham City Today at 8:38 PM #45 jennt said: Ado i also heard a similar story about a 23 yo boy earning 23lakhs in saudi (banking sector) Click to expand... 23 laks or 30 laksj meaning somewhare between 30,000-35,000 riyals Yes its possible but not a fixed salary , Commsion based earnings . If that is a fixed one which means he is in some higher position like sales manager Reactions: jennt
jennt said: Ado i also heard a similar story about a 23 yo boy earning 23lakhs in saudi (banking sector) Click to expand... 23 laks or 30 laksj meaning somewhare between 30,000-35,000 riyals Yes its possible but not a fixed salary , Commsion based earnings . If that is a fixed one which means he is in some higher position like sales manager