ithin browser eken ma cache & cookies clear karala danna. owa nisa PC eka slow wenne nam na habai
chorme: Ctrl + Shift + Del
browser wala awlk ne. mn kiwe PC eke registry files ehemabrowser eka inbuilt enawane ban, cache+ coockies clear karanna.
You can use Ccleaner but deleting registry files not necessary Ponsbrowser wala awlk ne. mn kiwe PC eke registry files ehema
but I don't have a key for a pro account godYou can use Ccleaner but deleting registry files not necessary Pons