ඒ කාලෙ උනුත් කරා එලිපිට නොකිව්වටකරුම ජීවිත බන්. මම දන්නෙ නෑ උඹේ වයස කීයද කියලා. උඹ 80-90 ගනන් වල එකෙක්නම් ඒ කාලේ බහුතර ගෑනුයි දැන් ඉන්න බහුතර උනුයි බලපන්කො වෙනස. ඕක කොහොම වෙනස් වෙයිද ඉස්සරහට![]()
ඒ කාලෙ උනුත් කරා එලිපිට නොකිව්වටකරුම ජීවිත බන්. මම දන්නෙ නෑ උඹේ වයස කීයද කියලා. උඹ 80-90 ගනන් වල එකෙක්නම් ඒ කාලේ බහුතර ගෑනුයි දැන් ඉන්න බහුතර උනුයි බලපන්කො වෙනස. ඕක කොහොම වෙනස් වෙයිද ඉස්සරහට![]()
ඉන්දියාවේ එකෙක්? A/L විතරයි දන්න තරමින් මෙයාගේ කාලයක් යනකම් සුදුසුකමක් කියන්න තිබිලා තියෙන්නේ කියවනවා නේද, පස්සේනම් කම්පැනි එකෙන්ම ඉගෙනගන්න උදවු කරලා තියෙනවා කියනවාඔව්, SL netball team එකේ ඉඳන් ම අල්ලන්න පුරුදු වෙලා. ඉහල ට ආවා. Hemas එකේ top tallent එවුන්ට කෙලවල, ඒකි step down වුණා. දැන් ඉන්දියාවේ එකෙක් දාල තියෙන්නේ.
The point is, being a lib means being able to empathize with socially underprivileged groups and recognizing how systemic issues keep them oppressed. The tone you’ve used when speaking about people at certain intersections such as women and the poor is not something I’d expect from someone who identifies as lib.What does that mean? Should i accept these kind of people just because im a lib? Dude being a lib doesn't mean that i have to accept unappropriative behaviors?? Please learn the liberalism clearly
දකුණෙ පොන්නයෙක්ද එ්
------ Post added on Jul 6, 2025 at 9:25 AM
I'm not* looking down on poors and women. But this woman lets her to be fetishized and encouraging people who fetishize women.The point is, being a lib means being able to empathize with socially underprivileged groups and recognizing how systemic issues keep them oppressed. The tone you’ve used when speaking about people at certain intersections such as women and the poor is not something I’d expect from someone who identifies as lib.
what went wrong with her?? eki kiyana de ahuwe nadda company eun?ඔව්, SL netball team එකේ ඉඳන් ම අල්ලන්න පුරුදු වෙලා. ඉහල ට ආවා. Hemas එකේ top tallent එවුන්ට කෙලවල, ඒකි step down වුණා. දැන් ඉන්දියාවේ එකෙක් දාල තියෙන්නේ.
Kasthuri now works as the CEO of an energy drink company in singaporewhat went wrong with her?? eki kiyana de ahuwe nadda company eun?
however she is sexy..
management බැහැ. කියන්න ත් දැන ගන්න එපෑ. yes... පරණ කලටිwhat went wrong with her?? eki kiyana de ahuwe nadda company eun?
however she is sexy..
I have missed a word. Recorrected it.The point is, being a lib means being able to empathize with socially underprivileged groups and recognizing how systemic issues keep them oppressed. The tone you’ve used when speaking about people at certain intersections such as women and the poor is not something I’d expect from someone who identifies as lib.
