ආරක්ෂිතව අන්තර්ජාලයේ සැරිසරමු - Browse the internet safely

pasansnoop

Well-known member
  • Sep 13, 2008
    9,092
    1
    6,971
    113
    TrapHouse
    :lol:
    ක්‍රැක් කරපු වෛරස් ගාඩ් දාලා උබ වෛරස් අල්ලන්න හදනවාද.......
    හොරාගේ අම්මගෙන් පේන ඇහුවා නම් ඔයිට හොදයි බන්:lol:

    meke crack karanawa kiyanne podi registry file ekak witarai copy karanna thiyenne installation path ekata.. eken registration eka 365 days walata valid karanawa.. mage laga cloud antivirus ekak thiyeddi mama oka crack kale.. ekanisa virus na kiyala 100% sure

    Thanks all for reps and Bumps :yes::yes:

    BUMP
     

    The Blacklist

    Banned
    Oct 11, 2013
    3,069
    120
    0
    meke crack karanawa kiyanne podi registry file ekak witarai copy karanna thiyenne installation path ekata.. eken registration eka 365 days walata valid karanawa.. mage laga cloud antivirus ekak thiyeddi mama oka crack kale.. ekanisa virus na kiyala 100% sure

    Thanks all for reps and Bumps :yes::yes:

    BUMP
    that kespersky setup.exe already cracked . try to do same with original kespersky setup, it will not activated you fool.
     

    pasansnoop

    Well-known member
  • Sep 13, 2008
    9,092
    1
    6,971
    113
    TrapHouse
    that kespersky setup.exe already cracked . try to do same with original kespersky setup, it will not activated you fool.

    I have already seen you spreading bullshit all over these elakiri forums recently. BTW all I have to say about your question is THAT IS NOT A TORRENT UPLOADED BY ME but you cannot blame whoever uploaded it because he did it free for everyone's good. If you want a legitimate antivirus with a guarantee then go buy one but do not waste our time. And you cannot call me a fool because you're the one who cannot even follow the instructions provided with a simple setup like that.

    BUMP
     

    pasansnoop

    Well-known member
  • Sep 13, 2008
    9,092
    1
    6,971
    113
    TrapHouse
    Kaspersky Slow නේ

    2010, 2011 versions mama kawadawath use kale naha bro ewa godak slow.. ee dawaswala mama use kale worlds No. 1 BitDefender. eth 2012 edition eken passe eka slow down karanawa PC eka. Kaspersky 2012 and 2013 use karala balanna slow wenne nehe. :yes:
     

    The Blacklist

    Banned
    Oct 11, 2013
    3,069
    120
    0
    I have already seen you spreading bullshit all over these elakiri forums recently. BTW all I have to say about your question is THAT IS NOT A TORRENT UPLOADED BY ME but you cannot blame whoever uploaded it because he did it free for everyone's good. If you want a legitimate antivirus with a guarantee then go buy one but do not waste our time. And you cannot call me a fool because you're the one who cannot even follow the instructions provided with a simple setup like that.

    BUMP

    උපරිම වේදනාවේ සලකු‍‍නු™
    :lol:
    රිදිලා