![]()
ක්රැක් කරපු වෛරස් ගාඩ් දාලා උබ වෛරස් අල්ලන්න හදනවාද.......
හොරාගේ අම්මගෙන් පේන ඇහුවා නම් ඔයිට හොදයි බන්![]()


that kespersky setup.exe already cracked . try to do same with original kespersky setup, it will not activated you fool.meke crack karanawa kiyanne podi registry file ekak witarai copy karanna thiyenne installation path ekata.. eken registration eka 365 days walata valid karanawa.. mage laga cloud antivirus ekak thiyeddi mama oka crack kale.. ekanisa virus na kiyala 100% sure
Thanks all for reps and Bumps
BUMP
that kespersky setup.exe already cracked . try to do same with original kespersky setup, it will not activated you fool.
Kaspersky Slow නේ

I have already seen you spreading bullshit all over these elakiri forums recently. BTW all I have to say about your question is THAT IS NOT A TORRENT UPLOADED BY ME but you cannot blame whoever uploaded it because he did it free for everyone's good. If you want a legitimate antivirus with a guarantee then go buy one but do not waste our time. And you cannot call me a fool because you're the one who cannot even follow the instructions provided with a simple setup like that.
BUMP
