after a certain years we realise that they wanted something from you and you also have no time to go along with them . some show their true class level and behaviour.
ex- i have batchmates who always want to drink and that is their only enjoyment. i have started to avoid them. they dont much in life and have very bad financial status. no proper hygiene and manners. so we dont really enjoy even when we meet. i usually slowly move out early and just keep them in arms lenght
iskole podi kale idan inna 4-5 ekka witarai itin marenakan, aye wena ung circle ekata ganne na, pattama nidahas mehema, uni eke ung set na chora personalities
iskole podi kale idan inna 4-5 ekka witarai itin marenakan, aye wena ung circle ekata ganne na, pattama nidahas mehema, uni eke ung set na chora personalities