ජෙනරල් වෙනුවෙන් අපේ යුතුකම ඉටු කරමු

sanzilla jackcat

Well-known member
  • Oct 3, 2008
    6,766
    3,357
    113
    ෆ්ලුජා නගරය
    අයි ඇමරිකාව. උබලට උබලගෙ පොන්සි නායකයන්ට කොන්දක් නැද්ද. :lol::lol::lol::lol: දුකයි තොපි ගැන.. දෙශද්‍රොහි


    America is not our enemy man, they have understood the rights of
    existence of the Sinhalese ppl, and they are supporting again to us when
    president turn back to the side of India and China.


    Americans are our friends now.Don't mess up the situatation.

    Good Luck America , we are mahinda helpers and we are with you.
     

    Mayan19

    Well-known member
  • Aug 9, 2010
    13,252
    592
    113
    America is not our enemy man, they have understood the rights of
    existence of the Sinhalese ppl, and they are supporting again to us when
    president turn back to the side of India and China.


    Americans are our friends now.Don't mess up the situatation.

    Good Luck America , we are mahinda helpers and we are with you.

    our friends කිව්වෙ ඔබාමයි මහින්දයි හවසට හවසට set වෙන්වද? :lol::lol::lol:
     

    nadimal

    Well-known member
  • Dec 25, 2008
    11,194
    1,796
    113
    Badulla
    යුද්ධෙ කරද්දි අපේ කකුලෙන් ඇදපු , ඉවර උනාට පස්සෙ රටේ ජනාධිපතිගෙ ඉදන් යුධ හමුදාපතිවරු දක්වා දංගෙඩියට දක්කන් යන්න හදපු ඇමරිකන්කාරයන්ගෙ පෙස්සම් උබලත් අත්සන් කරපල්ලා , ඊට පස්සේ උඩින් ඇවිත් මහින්දව,ගෝඨා, ශවේන්ද්‍රලව දංගෙඩියට දක්කල , ෆෝන්සේකාව බේරගන්න ඇමරිකාවෙන් උදව් ගනිල්ලා. උබලට ජය

    :yes::yes::yes::yes::yes::yes:
     

    sanzilla jackcat

    Well-known member
  • Oct 3, 2008
    6,766
    3,357
    113
    ෆ්ලුජා නගරය
    our friends කිව්වෙ ඔබාමයි මහින්දයි හවසට හවසට set වෙන්වද? :lol::lol::lol:


    son you don't know the complex things , US government means not obama,
    it's body and CIA, it do supports Sri Lankan government. But Obama doesn't
    , why Obama got lots of tamil votes from one state. There is a organization called "tamils for obama" , use your brain.

    Republicans like our country and help our government. Do help to the
    republicans , actually they are the ppl who are called America. They are
    controlling the government policy not obama.

    don't ask unnecessary questions in public. Better go to sleep if you finished
    answering questions of our local idiots !

    don't
     

    Mayan19

    Well-known member
  • Aug 9, 2010
    13,252
    592
    113
    son you don't know the complex things , US government means not obama,
    it's body and CIA, it do supports Sri Lankan government. But Obama doesn't
    , why Obama got lots of tamil votes from one state. There is a organization called "tamils for obama" , use your brain.

    Republicans like our country and help our government. Do help to the
    republicans , actually they are the ppl who are called America. They are
    controlling the government policy not obama.

    don't ask unnecessary questions in public. Better go to sleep if you finished
    answering questions of our local idiots !

    don't

    අනෙ bro ඇමරිකාව කගෙවත් freind කෙනෙක් නෙමෙ. ඇමරිකන් කියන්නෙ උන්ගැන විතරක් හ්තන තිරිසන් ජාතියක්. :no: , එත් පොන්සෙකගෙ ගොලයො කිය්නව වගෙ ඇමරිකවට හො ත්වත් කාටවත් මහින්දට කෙල්න්න බැ. එක වෙනම කතාවක්. i hate america and americans. i always wll. :yes:
     

    sanzilla jackcat

    Well-known member
  • Oct 3, 2008
    6,766
    3,357
    113
    ෆ්ලුජා නගරය
    අනෙ bro ඇමරිකාව කගෙවත් freind කෙනෙක් නෙමෙ. ඇමරිකන් කියන්නෙ උන්ගැන විතරක් හ්තන තිරිසන් ජාතියක්. :no: , එත් පොන්සෙකගෙ ගොලයො කිය්නව වගෙ ඇමරිකවට හො ත්වත් කාටවත් මහින්දට කෙල්න්න බැ. එක වෙනම කතාවක්. i hate america and americans. i always wll. :yes:

    Doesn't anybody told that your talking too much. Keep your head down.
    we know what america is doing. that's right. But we need each other in
    this situation. that's why I told you to use your brain.

    Son , what's your business here? Able to speak won't show you intelligent.
    don't your father or mother teach you these things well?
     

    Radical78

    Well-known member
  • Mar 12, 2010
    16,024
    2,606
    113
    Searching..........
    Doesn't anybody told that your talking too much. Keep your head down.
    we know what america is doing. that's right. But we need each other in
    this situation. that's why I told you to use your brain.

    Son , what's your business here? Able to speak won't show you intelligent.
    don't your father or mother teach you these things well?

    :lol::lol::lol::lol:
     

    Mayan19

    Well-known member
  • Aug 9, 2010
    13,252
    592
    113
    Doesn't anybody told that your talking too much. Keep your head down.
    we know what america is doing. that's right. But we need each other in
    this situation. that's why I told you to use your brain.

    Son , what's your business here? Able to speak won't show you intelligent.
    don't your father or mother teach you these things well?

    now wtf u talking abt. i know Americans not going to do anything againts mahinda.
     

    Mayan19

    Well-known member
  • Aug 9, 2010
    13,252
    592
    113

    උබ හිනා උනාට උ කියන්නෙ උබලගෙන් මොඩ පෙත්සමෙන් වැඩක් වෙන්නෙ නැ USA මහින්දට සපොර්ට් කියල. :lol::lol::lol::lol::lol::rofl::rofl::rofl::rofl::P
     

    sanzilla jackcat

    Well-known member
  • Oct 3, 2008
    6,766
    3,357
    113
    ෆ්ලුජා නගරය
    now wtf u talking abt. i know Americans not going to do anything againts mahinda.

    Extractly , but if we keep our head down this time.
    world is going with order 66. and it's non of our business.

    Do you really believe that only less than 400 are signed there?
    it's the US government , so keep your voice down, speaking too much is
    not intelligent.
     

    Mayan19

    Well-known member
  • Aug 9, 2010
    13,252
    592
    113
    Extractly , but if we keep our head down this time.
    world is going with order 66. and it's non of our business.

    Do you really believe that only less than 400 are signed there?
    it's the US government , so keep your voice down, speaking too much is
    not intelligent.

    oh come on dude. we are in the same side. just check my posts in this thread. i know usa not going to beat mahinda or sl b coz of these ltte suckers. and i know these sign ups just bullshits
     

    WICKILEAKS

    Well-known member
  • Jan 5, 2011
    15,008
    1,672
    113
    Lion always in his den
    201112y.jpg
    බල්ලෝ බිරිවට කදු පාත් වෙන්නේ නැහැ
    අන්තිමට බුරල බුරල බල්ලට එපා වෙනවා
    ඔහොම යන බ්‍රදර් :angry::angry::angry::angry::angry: