බඳින්නනම් කෙල්ලෙක් මොනවගේ වෙන්න ඕනෙද?

rauxz

Member
Aug 27, 2009
7,393
377
0
හිත ගිය තෑන......

machan! clubswala maha jaame kolloth ekka beer gahana kello serious love karanna gihilla amaaruwe watuna kollo mama ona tharam dakala thiyenawa. ekai mama ehema kiwwe. oya wage kello fun ekata witharai honda. bandinawanam honda ekak banda ganna one machan. lankawe ona tharam honda lassana kello innawa. e kello mal thiyala puja karanna vatinawa.

උඹ හරි මචෝ...
 

COD

Member
May 9, 2012
804
50
0
1.mata kella gana mage hithe awanka adarayak thinna ona nathnam badala ekata inna giyama epa wenawa
2.aniwaryenma kella mata awankawama adare wenna ona
tawa wena monawada ban athithen wadak na,kella attithedi ganikawak newe nam eacharai
As long as you love me
Although loneliness has always been a friend of mine
I'm leavin' my life in your hands
People say I'm crazy and that I am blind
Risking it all in a glance
And how you got me blind is still a mystery
I can't get you out of my head
Don't care what is written in your history
As long as you're here with me
I don't care who you are
Where you're from
What you did
As long as you love me
Who you are
Where you're from
Don't care what you did
As long as you love me
Every little thing that you have said and done
Feels like it's deep within me
Doesn't really matter if you're on the run
It seems like we're meant to be...
I've tried to hide it so that no one knows
But I guess it shows
When you look into my eyes
What you did and where you're comin from
I don't care, as long as you love me, baby
**
 

don03

Well-known member
  • Mar 31, 2010
    1,829
    460
    83
    සිදාදියේ
    there are two types of girls in this world

    type number 1 :- good for fun and enjoyment


    type number 2 :- good for serious relationship and family life


    which one u want ?

    Bitch Please! :lol:

    This explains a lot i guess....


    Two%2Bwomen%2Bone%2Bwearing%2Bthe%2Bniqab,%2Bveil%2Bworn%2Bby%2Bmost%2Bconservative%2BMuslims%2Bexposes%2Bonly%2Bwomans%2Beyes%2Bright%2BBelsunce%2Bdistrict%2Bdowntown%2BMarseille%2Bcentral%2BFrance%2BFriday%2BJune%2B19%2B2009.jpg
     

    all_most

    Member
    Dec 19, 2011
    2,932
    128
    0
    UAE, Ajman
    So you are ready to live 20-30 years with a boring girl (wife) who wouldn't enjoy sex-but let you do anything to her cos she is obedient? Who isnt fun to talk to and be around with?

    A girl who doesn't know how to have fun - the poor women who wait in the sidelines at parties, mostly neglected by her husband who is having a drink with his friends??

    I am sure you have seen poor women like that?

    Do you really want someone like that?

    උබ හොද fun ගන්න පුලුවන් එකක් හොයගනින්කො. ටික දවසක් යනකොට උබේ fun මදි කියල වෙන එකෙක් හොයගෙන ගියාම උබ අයෙත් මේකෙම thread එකක් දායි fun කෙල්ලො එපා කියලා...