මුස්ලීම්_රටවල_තහනම්_කරයි_සිංහල බෞද්ධයා”_ඇ&#350

r.pathirana

Well-known member
  • Aug 30, 2011
    21,681
    1,985
    113
    on your location
    මුස්ලීම්_රටවල_තහනම්_කරයි... 09-30-2011 07:56 AM go fuk a duck!
    aththa pako kiwwe ponnaya wage rep kapanne:angry:
    OW MAMA MUSLIM MAMA DASAKATA KIHIPA SARAYAKMA ELA KIRI EKATA AWILLA TOPICS KIYAWANAWA ATHAL EKATA

    lankawe gathiyak thiyena nisa

    dan thopi nisa me site ekatath issarahata enna bari wenawa:angry:
    proxy nam pawichchi karanne naha
    cid eken illan kanne mokatada



    hamadama eka thread ekak hari muslim ewunta banala danawa
    yako balagena giyama mun 20 yrs war karapu tamils lata wada muslim ekka mala ne

    ane ammapa meka kawada ivarayak weida?


    umba ohe idan hitiyata umba danne nea ne hambayo mehe karana dewal .eka thamai mun hema dama kiyanne umbatath one nam kiyannam munge hammba weda
     
    Aug 18, 2011
    6,147
    788
    0
    12.
    Terrorism Internet Content
    This category includes Internet Content of terrorism groups and related Internet Content that support terrorism and publish and distribute materials for terrorism or include material for training and encouraging terrorism or help to serve terrorism groups such as funding, facilitating communication and other direct and indirect services.


    මුලින්ම කුරානය සහ ඒ හා සබැදි වෙබ් සයිට් තහනම් කරමු. කුරාණේ තමයි ත්‍රස්තවාදයේ උල්පත :lol::lol:
    "විශ්වාස නොකරන්නන්ගේ හදවතට ත්‍රස්තය (බිය) ඇතුලු කරන්න " "ඔවුන්ගේ ඇගිලි තුඩු කපන්න" " කොටන්න, මරන්න, අරින්න" මේ වගේ අන්ත ත්‍රස්තවාදී ටෝක්ස් තියෙන්නේ කුරාණේ. වහාම කුරාණේ තහනම් කරගනිං :lol::lol:
     

    sira kolla

    Member
    Sep 15, 2011
    620
    106
    0
    ithin ratak hatiyata meke waraddak thiyenawada?



    Prohibited Content Categories
    1.
    Internet Content for Bypassing Blocked Content
    This category includes Internet Content that allows or assist Users to access Blocked Content.
    2.
    Internet Content for Learning Criminal Skills
    This category includes Internet Content that either provides instructions for or identifies methods to promote, encourage or provide the skills to commit illegal or criminal or unethical activities. These include bomb-making, phreaking (breaching phone security or phone service theft), scams and fraud, terrorism, evading law enforcement, stalking, lock picking, selling pirate material such as commercial software, music, videos or others.
    3.
    Dating Internet Content
    This category includes Internet Content that provides online dating or matchmaking which contradicts with the ethics and morals of the UAE.
    Exemptions: Chatting services, chatting groups, social networking and forums.
    4.
    Internet Content for Illegal Drugs
    This category includes Internet Content that provides information on purchasing, manufacturing, promoting and using illegal drugs.
    5.
    Internet Content containing Pornography and Nudity
    This category includes Internet Content that contains material of a pornographic nature, or relates or depicts acts of homosexuality, nudity and sexual material (including stories, jokes, animations, and video) or Internet Content that promotes sexual activity. It includes Internet Content which promote the distribution of above material (such as Peer-to-Peer websites and links).
    6.
    Gambling Internet Content
    This category includes Internet Content that is relevant to gambling or such as gambling links, tips, sports picks, lottery results, as well as horse, car or boat racing.
    7.
    Internet Content for Hacking and Malicious Codes
    This category includes Internet Content that distribute information and tools for hacking (root kits, kiddy scripts, etc.) that help individuals gain unauthorized access to computer systems. Also include Internet Content
    Page 1 of 2
    Page 2 of 2
    that distributes tools or information for producing and distributing malicious codes such as viruses, worms or Trojan horses.
    Exemptions: Information security including ethical hacking.
    8.
    Internet Content that are offensive to Religions
    This category includes Internet Content that contains material which expresses hate to religions.
    9.
    Phishing Internet Content
    This category includes Internet Content where entities or persons falsely represent themselves as a “legitimate” businesses or enterprises for the purpose of deceiving and obtaining form Users, valuable information such as bank account or email account information including details such as usernames, passwords, credit card details or bank account details.
    10.
    Internet Content that downloads Spyware
    This category includes Internet Content that downloads Spyware which gathers private information of the users without his or her knowledge.
    11.
    Internet Content providing Unlicensed Voice over Internet Protocol (VoIP) service
    This category includes Internet Content that allows access to services which are prohibited in accordance with the TRA’s Voice over Internet Protocol Policy.
    12.
    Terrorism Internet Content
    This category includes Internet Content of terrorism groups and related Internet Content that support terrorism and publish and distribute materials for terrorism or include material for training and encouraging terrorism or help to serve terrorism groups such as funding, facilitating communication and other direct and indirect services.
    13.
    Prohibited Top Level Domain (TLD)
    This category includes Internet Content under a Top Level Domain names which offends against, is objectionable to, or is contrary to the public interest, public morality, public order, public and national security, Islam morality or is otherwise prohibited by any applicable UAE law, regulation, procedure, order or requirement.


    meke hetiyata kuranayane bans thanam karanna one :lol::lol:
     

    2YK

    Member
    Sep 20, 2011
    58
    5
    0
    UAE KIYANNE FREE RATAK

    even here they allow catholic churchs

    but stuff which insults islam is punishable

    theres no serious stuff here like saudi

    im not sure soon elakiri will be blocked too
    because it has too much tags with bad meanings for islam

    ohoma block karagena palayan.blogs ,sites.....dan General forum block karannada?.ubalage muslim religious site tika witharak ithuru kara ganin
     

    Rex921

    Well-known member
  • Nov 6, 2008
    41,027
    1,957
    113
    Scandinavia
    Wena thread walin awilla mage rep kochchara kepuwath kamak na.. Hambayonge thiyana hori gathiya eaken thawath penawa... Rep points 0ta awath mata kamak na.. Rep wadi una kiyala mata thegi labenne nane... Konda pana thiyanawa nam nama dala rep kapapan... Konakapaluwo....!!!!!!!!!!!!!
     
    • Like
    Reactions: Mozilla

    sira kolla

    Member
    Sep 15, 2011
    620
    106
    0
    ජාති හිතෛෂීයකු වන්න, හලාල් ලාංඡනය

    Halal+logo.JPG


    ඇති කිසි නිෂ්පාදනයක් මිළදී නොගන්න. හලාල් ලෙස සඳහන් කිසි හෝටලයකින් ආහාර නොගන්න.
     
    Last edited:

    cuteoz

    Well-known member
  • Jan 29, 2009
    8,997
    1,550
    113
    again another racist thread...

    do not use words of your own desgretion.. it only shows your race's immunity..

    mewani threads dala wath.. oyage kenthiya wedi welawath.. oyata aththa therenne nehe..

    hungak bauddayan UAE..wala dubai.. abu dhabi wala nagara wala pramuthiyak thiyena rakiya karanawa.. samaharak aya pansal yanawa.. ehema yanna beri unath hari.. http://www.thebuddhist.tv/ eke balanawa.. mama ahala tiyenawa..dekala tiyenawa.. enisa nikan pak pathithwayen oyagema keema ahanne nethiwa.. anik aya kiyana ekath ahanna..