Tiuotion higannongen mona igena gannada.මු හොයපු සල්ලි වගේ කියන්නේ ... මු මොන කතාව කිව්වද දැන් නෑ ... ඒ උනාට ජිවිත කතා වලින් ගන්න දේවල් තියනව ඕනේ තරන් ...
Agree!Tiuotion higannongen mona igena gannada.
Salli dila Tuition yanne subject eka igena ganna misak wesige puthalage pora talk ahanna nemei
බලෙන් සල්ලි අරන් බලෙන් තියගන්නෙ නෑ නේද?Tiuotion higannongen mona igena gannada.
Salli dila Tuition yanne subject eka igena ganna misak wesige puthalage pora talk ahanna nemei
If i pay for a product and it is not as advertised, I have the right to ask for the proper item or a refund. Same goes for these tiution higannas. I'm pretty sure these are advertised as A/L education related classes and not education with pora talk lectures.බලෙන් සල්ලි අරන් බලෙන් තියගන්නෙ නෑ නේද?
අපෝ ඌ නම් කැරිම පොන්නයාමුතුගලයද? ආ මුතු පම්කේ කතා කියනවා වගේ කියල කිව්වා නම් හරි..
බොරු දාන්න එපා බන්. අලුත් ජෙනරේෂන් EQ IQ හැම එකෙන් ම පරණ උන්ට වඩා ඉස්සරහින්. කඩ්ඩෙන් කෙටුවට ස්මාට් කියල පෙන්නගන්න බෑ බන්This boy probably not a good performer
Gen Z - Heavily misinformed generation.
Low EQ links to Low intelligence
Seeks attention, Anger issues - Parenting issues
Doesn't know survival instinct - If he doesn't like they way of teaching should have stop complaining and quit. Its very easy to switch a tution class. Like to see how he is going to deal with office politics
Heavily misinformed , may be a social media addict. Cannot identify the bad vs good properly. Social media is a place that Bad things become heroic. probably a fb page admin or a tiktoker.
This teacher probably earn more than a doctor. There are some things we can learn from their experience. Worth the time. I personally know I learnt from Ksiri Withanage and Amith pussella's life stories. Learnt from them. Their stories encouraged me to never give up.