සුපිරියටම AI Animated වීඩියෝ හදන්න පුලුවන් කෙනෙක්

cookies572

Well-known member
  • Apr 13, 2011
    824
    698
    93
    සුපිරියටම AI 3D animation style වීඩියෝ හදන්න පුලුවන් කෙනෙක් ඉන්නවද? හොදට ගෙවන ප්‍රොජෙක්ට් එකකට
     
    • Like
    Reactions: sunjayasri

    cookies572

    Well-known member
  • Apr 13, 2011
    824
    698
    93
    Give me a task
    I'll do it for free
    If you are satisfied, hire me...
    You can try out anything you like or send any earlier work you have. Our company was approached by an AI artist in Vietnam with a absolutely well worked AI animated Story. Its better than any I saw in Sri Lanka, I cannot share his work here as we have no signed contract with him. If any Sri Lankan can top it, We have decided to work with a local, So do your best.

    මොන වගේ මට්ටම්කින්ද බලාපොරොත්තු වෙන්නෙ..?
    Film ekak wage yana type ekak machan, PIxar eke quality eke mattamata expect karanawa. E wage level ekata karapu AI artist kenek apita ewwa sample ekak Vietnam porak, AI kiyala kiwannath amarui.
    ------ Post added on Jan 20, 2026 at 12:40 PM
     

    nidarsha91

    Well-known member
  • hour ekakin 3 mins video ekak hadanna puluwannam, Rate ekata ok. Samples danna
    Are you fucking kidding bro? It’s taking nearly 6 hours for making footages. Continuity highly matters and really cares the details as far as possible. It takes nearly two hours for aligning footages, adding transitions, titles, and alpha layers. Another two hours for Audio mixing. That’s my schedule on my workstation.
     
    • Love
    Reactions: Boole